Yedashi to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Yedashi to Pune 40 329 4 Hours 7 Hours

Nayan TravelsAnand

2X2(48) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

48 Seats Left

669

Pushpak Travels (Latur)GAURI NEW BRAND

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

00:05:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

5 Hours

9 Seats Left

684

Aayush Travels (Latur)Aayush

2X2(48) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

00:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

376

Radhika Travels LaturShravani

2X2(49) NAC Seater Veera

00:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

5 Hours

43 Seats Left

469

Radhika Travels LaturRadhika New Brand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

00:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

656

Pushkraj TravelsINTERCITY WITH TOILET

2X2(40) AC Seater Sutlej

06:10:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

462

Vishwa Travels

2X2(43) AC Seater Sutlej

06:30:00 ⎯ 11:06:00

4 Hours

43 Seats Left

357

Sai Echha London Pari

2X2(49) NAC Seater Veera

20:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

5 Hours

49 Seats Left

555

Raviraj Travels (Latur)Raviraj

2X2(49) NAC Seater Krishna coach-z-1

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

49 Seats Left

562

Krishna Travels LaturKrishna Boriwali Spl

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:35:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

1190

Sangameshwar TravelsSANGMESHWAR TRAVELS KINGFISHER TRVELS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:25:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

656

Preeti TravelsBrand New

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

22:35:00 ⎯ 03:59:00

5 Hours

13 Seats Left

893

Preeti TravelsGold Class

2X2(37) NAC -Semisleeper Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

469

Raviraj Travels (Latur)Raviraj

2X2(49) NAC Seater Krishna coach-z-1

22:50:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

49 Seats Left

469

Prasad travels. Js

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

49 Seats Left

460

Prasad travels. Ganga

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:51:00 ⎯ 03:31:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

736

NarmadaYELLOW ISO 9001:2015

2X2(45) NAC Seater Standard bus

22:56:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

329

Riyalink Travels(Warje)New Brand

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

23:10:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

644

Pragati Travels LaturMorya

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

695

Krishna Travels Latur(GURUDATTA RED)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Veera executive coach

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

497

Krishna Travels LaturKrishna

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:20:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

695

New Suyog Travels LaturSangmeshwar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Simba passion

23:20:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

6 Hours

13 Seats Left

562

Riyalink Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

552

Royal Travels (Latur)JAGDAMB

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

45 Seats Left

583

Nayan Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

861

NarmadaSKY-BLUE ISO 9001:2015

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

6 Hours

17 Seats Left

376

Vivekanand Tours and TravelsVivekanand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

11 Seats Left

643

Gauri TravelsGauri Brand New

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:35:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

656

Gokul Tours And TravelsKRASHNIKA

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

1030

NarmadaOrange ISO 9001:2015

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

376

Krishna Travels LaturKrishna

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

795

Varun Travels LaturVarun {Grey}

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

656

Preeti Travels{World Class}Preeti

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

626

Vivekanand Tours and TravelsVivekanand

2X2(39) AC -Semisleeper Sutlej

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:29:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

368

Varun Travels LaturVarun {Orange}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

656

NarmadaDream ISO 9001:2015

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:49:00 ⎯ 05:34:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

750

Chaudhari Travelsnayan

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:52:00 ⎯ 06:37:00

6 Hours

6 Seats Left

937

Ashoka Travels (Latur)Ashoka

2X2(45) NAC Seater Krishna coach-z-1

23:55:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

4 Hours

33 Seats Left

695

NarmadaGold ISO 9001:2015

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

23:59:00 ⎯ 05:59:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

469

NarmadaRED ISO 9001:2015

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:59:00 ⎯ 06:49:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

750


FAQ - Booking Yedashi to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Yedashi to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Yedashi to Pune is Rs.329 .

Q. How many buses run from Yedashi to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 40 buses from Yedashi to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Yedashi to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Yedashi to Pune is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Yedashi to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.329

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Yedashi to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Yedashi ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Yedashi Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Yedashi to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Yedashi to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Yedashi to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Yedashi to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Yedashi to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Yedashi to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Yedashi to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Yedashi to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Yedashi to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Yedashi to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Yedashi reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Yedashi Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS