Yedashi to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Yedashi to Pune 39 276 4 Hours 7 Hours

Aayush Travels (Latur)Aayush

Aayush Travels (Latur)Aayush

2X2(48) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

00:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

329

Radhika Travels LaturRadhika New Brand

Radhika Travels LaturRadhika New Brand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

00:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

423

Pushkraj TravelsINTERCITY WITH TOILET

Pushkraj TravelsINTERCITY WITH TOILET

2X2(40) AC Seater Sutlej

06:10:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

462

Pushkraj TravelsIntercity

Pushkraj TravelsIntercity

2X2(43) AC Seater TATA

06:16:00 ⎯ 11:36:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

462

Vishwa Travels

Vishwa Travels

2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

06:30:00 ⎯ 11:06:00

4 Hours

41 Seats Left

357

Raviraj Travels (Latur)Raviraj

Raviraj Travels (Latur)Raviraj

2X2(49) NAC Seater Krishna coach-z-1

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

618

Ashoka Travels (Latur)Amol

Ashoka Travels (Latur)Amol

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

6 Seats Left

795

Krishna Travels LaturKrishna Boriwali Spl

Krishna Travels LaturKrishna Boriwali Spl

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:35:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

1090

Preeti TravelsBrand New

Preeti TravelsBrand New

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:54:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

714

Priyanka TravelsRadhika

Priyanka TravelsRadhika

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

5 Hours

10 Seats Left

460

Bhakti TravelsBHAKTI - INTERCITY { WARJE }

Bhakti TravelsBHAKTI - INTERCITY { WARJE }

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

466

Prasad travels. Js

Prasad travels. Js

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

4 Hours

49 Seats Left

368

Raviraj Travels (Latur)Raviraj

Raviraj Travels (Latur)Raviraj

2X2(49) NAC Seater Krishna coach-z-1

22:50:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

49 Seats Left

386

Prasad travels. Ganga

Prasad travels. Ganga

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:51:00 ⎯ 03:31:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

552

Royal Travels (Latur)OM SAI (City bired)

Royal Travels (Latur)OM SAI (City bired)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

6 Hours

45 Seats Left

583

Riyalink Travels(Warje)New Brand

Riyalink Travels(Warje)New Brand

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

23:10:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

460

Varun Travels LaturVarun White

Varun Travels LaturVarun White

2X2(40) NAC Seater Prakash-z-1

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

562

Krishna Travels Latur(GURUDATTA RED)

Krishna Travels Latur(GURUDATTA RED)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Veera executive coach

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

330

Priyanka TravelsPRIYANKA

Priyanka TravelsPRIYANKA

2X2(45) NAC Seater Prakash-z-1

23:20:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

6 Hours

45 Seats Left

276

Krishna Travels LaturMauli Aalandi Express

Krishna Travels LaturMauli Aalandi Express

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

23:20:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

695

Gauri TravelsGauri Brand New

Gauri TravelsGauri Brand New

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

423

Riyalink Travels

Riyalink Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

460

NarmadaSkyblue

NarmadaSkyblue

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

329

Vivekanand Tours and TravelsVivekanand

Vivekanand Tours and TravelsVivekanand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

414

Preeti TravelsBrand New World Class

Preeti TravelsBrand New World Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

23:40:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

536

Bhakti TravelsNEW -BRAND { BHAKTI - WORLD }

Bhakti TravelsNEW -BRAND { BHAKTI - WORLD }

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

23:45:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

834

Krishna Travels LaturKrishna

Krishna Travels LaturKrishna

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

645

Preeti Travels{World Class}Preeti

Preeti Travels{World Class}Preeti

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

491

Gokul Tours And TravelsKRASHNIKA

Gokul Tours And TravelsKRASHNIKA

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

469

NarmadaOrange

NarmadaOrange

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

329

Varun Travels LaturVarun {Grey}

Varun Travels LaturVarun {Grey}

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

469

Pragati Travels LaturMorya

Pragati Travels LaturMorya

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

595

Vivekanand Tours and TravelsVivekanand

Vivekanand Tours and TravelsVivekanand

2X2(39) AC -Semisleeper Sutlej

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:29:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

322

Varun Travels LaturVarun {Orange}

Varun Travels LaturVarun {Orange}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

469

NarmadaDream

NarmadaDream

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:49:00 ⎯ 05:34:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

376

Pushpak Travels (Latur)GAURI NEW BRAND

Pushpak Travels (Latur)GAURI NEW BRAND

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

469

Online GoSai Sagar

Online GoSai Sagar

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

23:56:00 ⎯ 06:11:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

NarmadaGold

NarmadaGold

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

23:59:00 ⎯ 05:59:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

329

NarmadaRed

NarmadaRed

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:59:00 ⎯ 06:49:00

6 Hours

12 Seats Left

376


FAQ - Booking Yedashi to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Yedashi to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Yedashi to Pune is Rs.276 .

Q. How many buses run from Yedashi to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 39 buses from Yedashi to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Yedashi to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Yedashi to Pune is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Yedashi to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.276

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Yedashi to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Yedashi ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Yedashi Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Yedashi to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Yedashi to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Yedashi to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Yedashi to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Yedashi to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Yedashi to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Yedashi to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Yedashi to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Yedashi to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Yedashi to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Yedashi reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Yedashi Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS