Vapi to Unjha Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Vapi to Unjha 24 630 7 Hours 11 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.shrinath

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.shrinath

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:00:00 ⎯ 11:36:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

728

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 00:05:00

11 Hours

33 Seats Left

1092

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

13:30:00 ⎯ 22:03:00

8 Hours

38 Seats Left

1080

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

13:45:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

720

Jambeswar Travels Agency.,.,

Jambeswar Travels Agency.,.,

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA 1510

14:39:00 ⎯ 23:13:00

8 Hours

3 Seats Left

955

CRL Travels

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

9 Hours

18 Seats Left

810

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

8 Hours

46 Seats Left

1350

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

15:55:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

9 Hours

34 Seats Left

1547

Chaudhary Travels

Chaudhary Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:15:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

990

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

18:31:00 ⎯ 02:54:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

1350

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:45:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

630

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPANA

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPANA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

19:15:00 ⎯ 04:49:00

9 Hours

25 Seats Left

910

Jain Travels SuratJAIN AC

Jain Travels SuratJAIN AC

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

19:20:00 ⎯ 03:33:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

734

Balaji Travels (Jogeshwari)

Balaji Travels (Jogeshwari)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:30:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

656

Rajdhani Travels (Jogeshwari)Rajdhani

Rajdhani Travels (Jogeshwari)Rajdhani

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:09:00

9 Hours

29 Seats Left

734

Yug Tours And TravelsBMP

Yug Tours And TravelsBMP

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:40:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

914

B.K Travels (Mumbai)B.K Travels

B.K Travels (Mumbai)B.K Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

927

Rajdhani Travels (Jogeshwari)Rajdhani

Rajdhani Travels (Jogeshwari)Rajdhani

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

1007

J J Travels

J J Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

750

Patel Travels (Luftansa)

Patel Travels (Luftansa)

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 08:41:00

10 Hours

37 Seats Left

642

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:55:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

1092

Jain Travels Surat

Jain Travels Surat

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:05:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

39 Seats Left

642

Patel Travels (Luftansa)

Patel Travels (Luftansa)

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

642

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINAATH KALPNA

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINAATH KALPNA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 07:51:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

1183


FAQ - Booking Vapi to Unjha Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Vapi to Unjha ?

A. The lowest fare from Vapi to Unjha is Rs.630 .

Q. How many buses run from Vapi to Unjha daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 24 buses from Vapi to Unjha run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Vapi to Unjha ?

A. The average time to reach from Vapi to Unjha is 7 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Vapi to Unjha by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.630

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Vapi to Unjha by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 7 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Unjha to Vapi ?

A. To Book return ticket from Unjha to Vapi Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Vapi to Unjha ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Vapi to Unjha from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Vapi to Unjha Download our Mobile App.


Vapi to Unjha Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Vapi to Unjha ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Vapi to Unjha Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Vapi to Unjha at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Vapi to Unjha you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Vapi to Unjha is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Vapi to Unjha is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 7 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Vapi reaches in the shortest time taking 7 to reach Unjha. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Unjha to Vapi Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS