Vapi to Nadiad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Vapi to Nadiad 64 459 3 Hours 7 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

00:05:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

3640

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

00:10:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

1092

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

00:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

647

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

00:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

1108

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

00:35:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

4 Hours

22 Seats Left

1235

Malkan TravelsUnity

Malkan TravelsUnity

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:45:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

505

Malkan TravelsUnity

Malkan TravelsUnity

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:30:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

734

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

01:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

910

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.NEW BRAND AC SLEEPER

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.NEW BRAND AC SLEEPER

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

01:35:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

1235

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)Mahaveer

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)Mahaveer

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

01:45:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

4 Hours

1 Seats Left

1260

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

02:00:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

1108

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

02:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

6 Hours

12 Seats Left

1317

Malkan TravelsMADHAV

Malkan TravelsMADHAV

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:05:00 ⎯ 07:40:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

826

Malkan TravelsANKUR

Malkan TravelsANKUR

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:30:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

597

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

02:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

4 Hours

15 Seats Left

878

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.NEW BRAND

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.NEW BRAND

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

02:35:00 ⎯ 08:40:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

1423

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

02:45:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

1215

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:55:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

5 Hours

10 Seats Left

637

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

03:15:00 ⎯ 08:51:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

910

Neeta Tours And Travels

Neeta Tours And Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

04:30:00 ⎯ 11:00:00

6 Hours

11 Seats Left

739

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

04:40:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

1183

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

05:15:00 ⎯ 11:50:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

1183

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

06:19:00 ⎯ 12:36:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

10:15:00 ⎯ 17:05:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

728

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

12:15:00 ⎯ 19:05:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 20:35:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

728

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

13:45:00 ⎯ 19:35:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

540

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

14:15:00 ⎯ 20:50:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

859

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

14:20:00 ⎯ 20:50:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

819

CRL Travels

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

630

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 21:35:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

478

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

675

Mewara Travels

Mewara Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:50:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

720

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

15:55:00 ⎯ 22:25:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

819

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.shrinath

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.shrinath

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 21:46:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

728

J.J Travels

J.J Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

16:15:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

900

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:03:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

1350

Neelkanth Travels

Neelkanth Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

16:50:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

1348

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

1350

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:15:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

1800

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

18:31:00 ⎯ 23:54:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1350

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:45:00 ⎯ 00:35:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

630

Neelkanth TravelsWWW.NEELKANTHBUS.IN

Neelkanth TravelsWWW.NEELKANTHBUS.IN

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

19:00:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

811

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPANA

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPANA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

728

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

19:15:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

966

Tirth

Tirth

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

656

Tirth

Tirth

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:25:00

3 Hours

20 Seats Left

656

Paliwal Travels

Paliwal Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

682

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

20:24:00 ⎯ 02:41:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

2730

Paliwal Travels

Paliwal Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

1168

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.surana

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.surana

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:01:00 ⎯ 02:51:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

910

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:56:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

728

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

966

Shree Yash Travels (Mumbai)

Shree Yash Travels (Mumbai)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

649

Malkan TravelsUNITY

Malkan TravelsUNITY

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

459

Surani Travels

Surani Travels

2X1(26) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

22:09:00 ⎯ 05:14:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

1260

Unity Toursunity tours

Unity Toursunity tours

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:25:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

552

Sambhu Travels Agency And Cargo

Sambhu Travels Agency And Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:25:00 ⎯ 05:38:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

736

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

910

Ashapura Travels (Borivali)

Ashapura Travels (Borivali)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Bharat benz

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

736

Paliwal Travels

Paliwal Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

1168

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINAATH KALPNA

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINAATH KALPNA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 04:31:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

910

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

920

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:59:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

966


FAQ - Booking Vapi to Nadiad Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Vapi to Nadiad ?

A. The lowest fare from Vapi to Nadiad is Rs.459 .

Q. How many buses run from Vapi to Nadiad daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 64 buses from Vapi to Nadiad run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Vapi to Nadiad ?

A. The average time to reach from Vapi to Nadiad is 3 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Vapi to Nadiad by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.459

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Vapi to Nadiad by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 3 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Nadiad to Vapi ?

A. To Book return ticket from Nadiad to Vapi Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Vapi to Nadiad ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Vapi to Nadiad from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Vapi to Nadiad Download our Mobile App.


Vapi to Nadiad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Vapi to Nadiad ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Vapi to Nadiad Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Vapi to Nadiad at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Vapi to Nadiad you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Vapi to Nadiad is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Vapi to Nadiad is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 3 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Vapi reaches in the shortest time taking 3 to reach Nadiad. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Nadiad to Vapi Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS