Vadodara to Dhule Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Vadodara to Dhule 15 605 6 Hours 10 Hours

Rajkamal travelsrajkamal travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

9 Hours

18 Seats Left

2250

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

18:30:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

1098

Punjab Travels(BRAND NEW SEAT AND SLEEPER COCH)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

10 Hours

22 Seats Left

605

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

1073

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

20:15:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

1092

Neelkanth TravelsSWAMI

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

774

Shree Bhumi TravelsYES TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

810

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

1141

More Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:35:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

9 Hours

19 Seats Left

720

M K Bus Service

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

640

Veer TravelsBRAND NEW GLASS CABBIN WITH CHARGER POINT*

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

10 Hours

17 Seats Left

750

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

825

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

928

Raj ExpressRAJ

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:34:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

1154

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

10 Hours

22 Seats Left

609


FAQ - Booking Vadodara to Dhule Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Vadodara to Dhule ?

A. The lowest fare from Vadodara to Dhule is Rs.605 .

Q. How many buses run from Vadodara to Dhule daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 15 buses from Vadodara to Dhule run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Vadodara to Dhule ?

A. The average time to reach from Vadodara to Dhule is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Vadodara to Dhule by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.605

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Vadodara to Dhule by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dhule to Vadodara ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dhule to Vadodara Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Vadodara to Dhule ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Vadodara to Dhule from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Vadodara to Dhule Download our Mobile App.


Vadodara to Dhule Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Vadodara to Dhule ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Vadodara to Dhule Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Vadodara to Dhule at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Vadodara to Dhule you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Vadodara to Dhule is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Vadodara to Dhule is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Vadodara reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Dhule. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dhule to Vadodara Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS