Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh 69 180 4 Hours 7 Hours

Samrat Travels

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

00:10:00 ⎯ 05:06:00

4 Hours

42 Seats Left

720

Samrat Travels

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

01:10:00 ⎯ 06:06:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

630

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

01:20:00 ⎯ 07:50:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

1282

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

01:20:00 ⎯ 06:25:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

630

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

01:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

319

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

02:15:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

4 Hours

35 Seats Left

1092

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

02:25:00 ⎯ 08:45:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

455

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

02:30:00 ⎯ 08:50:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

03:00:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

1365

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.Bus Change Jaipur

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.Bus Change Jaipur

2X1(35) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

03:10:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

546

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

03:14:00 ⎯ 08:04:00

4 Hours

28 Seats Left

1001

Patel Tours & Travels

Patel Tours & Travels

1 X 2 FULL SLP (36) A/C

03:30:00 ⎯ 10:15:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

792

Mahaveer Travels Company..

Mahaveer Travels Company..

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

03:45:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

601

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

03:46:00 ⎯ 09:01:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

637

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

03:50:00 ⎯ 08:40:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

1820

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

03:55:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1092

Seema Pooja Travels

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

04:00:00 ⎯ 10:15:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

695

Jain Travels (Regd).

Jain Travels (Regd).

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

08:15:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

460

Jain Travels (Regd).

Jain Travels (Regd).

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

10:30:00 ⎯ 16:20:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

460

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

12:40:00 ⎯ 18:35:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

728

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

3640

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

13:30:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

1820

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

1980

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:45:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

540

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:15:00 ⎯ 00:10:00

6 Hours

11 Seats Left

656

Jain Parshwanath Travels (UDR)

Jain Parshwanath Travels (UDR)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

450

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

478

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(39) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

6 Hours

39 Seats Left

525

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:10:00 ⎯ 02:01:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

329

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:16:00 ⎯ 01:31:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

469

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:20:00 ⎯ 01:05:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

585

Ranawat Travels And Cargo Brand new coach with air suspension

Ranawat Travels And Cargo Brand new coach with air suspension

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:26:00 ⎯ 00:46:00

5 Hours

45 Seats Left

540

Goyal Travels

Goyal Travels

2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:50:00 ⎯ 02:10:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

720

Shrinath Travel Baroda500

Shrinath Travel Baroda500

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:58:00

6 Hours

47 Seats Left

270

Vijay Tour And TravelsMAAN SAHIB

Vijay Tour And TravelsMAAN SAHIB

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

317

Shree Maruti Travels0

Shree Maruti Travels0

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

315

Balaji Travel Agency-WELL COME-

Balaji Travel Agency-WELL COME-

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

253

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

2340

Ram Rath Travels Cargoramrath

Ram Rath Travels Cargoramrath

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:40:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

7 Hours

43 Seats Left

270

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

406

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

319

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

271

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:01:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

225

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

270

Rishabh Travels.non ac

Rishabh Travels.non ac

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:50:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

276

Saara Travels

Saara Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

630

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:18:00

7 Hours

44 Seats Left

344

Gill Travelsvolvo mukesh tvl

Gill Travelsvolvo mukesh tvl

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

609

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

225

Four Hans Travels (Rajlaxmi)

Four Hans Travels (Rajlaxmi)

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac luxury bus

22:01:00 ⎯ 04:46:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

180

Jain Travels (Regd).

Jain Travels (Regd).

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

460

Jain Parshwanath Travels (UDR)

Jain Parshwanath Travels (UDR)

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Kamlesh Travels

Kamlesh Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

516

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

315

Patel Eagle Travels - New Brand Coach

Patel Eagle Travels - New Brand Coach

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

315

Goyal Travels

Goyal Travels

2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

270

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

405

Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015FOUR HANS

Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015FOUR HANS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

495

Shree Laxmi (Rajdhani Travels) UDR

Shree Laxmi (Rajdhani Travels) UDR

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:31:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

6 Hours

43 Seats Left

405

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1820

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1895

Paras Travels

Paras Travels

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

6 Hours

43 Seats Left

270

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

315

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:40:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

495

Mateswari TravelsBrand New Coach

Mateswari TravelsBrand New Coach

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:58:00 ⎯ 05:53:00

5 Hours

43 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:58:00 ⎯ 05:13:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

1365


FAQ - Booking Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh ?

A. The lowest fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 69 buses from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh ?

A. The average time to reach from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Kishangarh to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. To Book return ticket from Kishangarh to Udaipur, Rajasthan Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh Download our Mobile App.


Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Kishangarh is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Udaipur, Rajasthan reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Kishangarh. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Kishangarh to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS