Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara 29 158 2 Hours 4 Hours

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

01:20:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

3 Hours

10 Seats Left

674

J.J Travels

J.J Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

02:57:00 ⎯ 06:28:00

3 Hours

17 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

03:30:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

3 Hours

6 Seats Left

364

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

03:55:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

1092

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA 1510

04:05:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

158

Jambeswar Travels Agency

Jambeswar Travels Agency

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

04:51:00 ⎯ 07:58:00

3 Hours

20 Seats Left

287

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

08:28:00 ⎯ 12:01:00

3 Hours

24 Seats Left

546

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

12:40:00 ⎯ 15:45:00

3 Hours

23 Seats Left

546

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

13:30:00 ⎯ 17:00:00

3 Hours

22 Seats Left

364

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

4 Hours

17 Seats Left

189

Chirag Travels Agency

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

16:30:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

366

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:45:00 ⎯ 20:40:00

3 Hours

29 Seats Left

540

A one Tourist Agency

A one Tourist Agency

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

17:01:00 ⎯ 21:01:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

720

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:15:00 ⎯ 21:20:00

4 Hours

21 Seats Left

469

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 21:25:00

3 Hours

25 Seats Left

734

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 21:20:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

573

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:01:00 ⎯ 22:01:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

1092

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

18:30:00 ⎯ 21:25:00

2 Hours

25 Seats Left

1104

R S Yadav Travels

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

3 Hours

33 Seats Left

900

Apex Chandra TravelsApex AC Coach

Apex Chandra TravelsApex AC Coach

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

3 Hours

14 Seats Left

459

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(39) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

3 Hours

39 Seats Left

525

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:05:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

3 Hours

19 Seats Left

637

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:16:00 ⎯ 22:46:00

3 Hours

34 Seats Left

469

Natraj Travellok pariwahan

Natraj Travellok pariwahan

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac packed glass

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

3 Hours

35 Seats Left

180

Natraj Travels300

Natraj Travels300

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:45:00 ⎯ 23:05:00

3 Hours

33 Seats Left

180

Shrinath Travel Baroda300

Shrinath Travel Baroda300

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

180

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

3 Hours

22 Seats Left

910

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

344

Shree Laxmi (Rajdhani Travels) UDR

Shree Laxmi (Rajdhani Travels) UDR

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:31:00 ⎯ 01:35:00

3 Hours

43 Seats Left

405


FAQ - Booking Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara ?

A. The lowest fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara is Rs.158 .

Q. How many buses run from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 29 buses from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara ?

A. The average time to reach from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara is 2 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.158

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 2 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Bhilwara to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. To Book return ticket from Bhilwara to Udaipur, Rajasthan Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Download our Mobile App.


Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 2 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Udaipur, Rajasthan reaches in the shortest time taking 2 to reach Bhilwara. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Bhilwara to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS