Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara 38 180 2 Hours 18 Hours

Shree Parshwanath Travels And Cargo

2X1(44) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

01:26:00 ⎯ 04:57:00

3 Hours

44 Seats Left

286

Gill Travels

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Volvo

02:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

3 Hours

29 Seats Left

937

J.J Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:57:00 ⎯ 06:28:00

3 Hours

1 Seats Left

540

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

03:10:00 ⎯ 21:48:00

18 Hours

35 Seats Left

540

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

03:20:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

834

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

03:25:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

926

Rajlaxmi Shrinath Travel Agency Iso - 9001

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

05:19:00 ⎯ 08:39:00

3 Hours

40 Seats Left

688

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

11:15:00 ⎯ 15:35:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

1001

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

12:16:00 ⎯ 14:46:00

2 Hours

25 Seats Left

742

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

12:40:00 ⎯ 15:45:00

3 Hours

24 Seats Left

546

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Sahara coach

14:15:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

4 Hours

46 Seats Left

720

Samreen Travels

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

16:25:00 ⎯ 19:15:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

795

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

16:30:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

366

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper TATA 1510

16:45:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

495

Kalpana Travels (UDR)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:00:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

4 Hours

17 Seats Left

189

A one Tourist Agency

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

17:01:00 ⎯ 21:01:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

720

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:01:00 ⎯ 20:46:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

546

Kalpana Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:15:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

3 Hours

23 Seats Left

469

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 21:25:00

3 Hours

43 Seats Left

505

Jain Parshwanath Travels (UDR)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

3 Hours

39 Seats Left

450

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:20:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

3 Hours

35 Seats Left

742

Apex Chandra Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

3 Hours

20 Seats Left

505

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

2250

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Platinum class

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

3 Hours

20 Seats Left

900

Kalpana Travels (UDR)

2X1(39) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac seater sleeper 1

19:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

310

Shree Laxmi (Rajdhani Travels) UDR

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:20:00 ⎯ 22:55:00

3 Hours

33 Seats Left

180

Natraj Travel

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

3 Hours

33 Seats Left

180

Natraj Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

19:45:00 ⎯ 23:05:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

289

Natraj Travel

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:45:00 ⎯ 23:05:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

3 Hours

35 Seats Left

234

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

4 Hours

41 Seats Left

279

Shrinath Travel Baroda

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

3 Hours

46 Seats Left

180

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

20:55:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

1111

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

22X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

271

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:15:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

Shree Laxmi (Rajdhani Travels) UDR

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:41:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

3 Hours

23 Seats Left

315

Paras Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

270


FAQ - Booking Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara ?

A. The lowest fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 38 buses from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara ?

A. The average time to reach from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara is 2 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 2 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Bhilwara to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. To Book return ticket from Bhilwara to Udaipur, Rajasthan Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Download our Mobile App.


Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bhilwara is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 2 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Udaipur, Rajasthan reaches in the shortest time taking 2 to reach Bhilwara. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Bhilwara to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS