Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch 41 315 5 Hours 10 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

01:00:00 ⎯ 08:50:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

592

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

9 Hours

35 Seats Left

764

R.R. Jangid Tours And travel.(Kailash Shantinath)

R.R. Jangid Tours And travel.(Kailash Shantinath)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:35:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

10 Hours

40 Seats Left

562

Surana parshwanath Travels

Surana parshwanath Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:10:00 ⎯ 23:56:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

900

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:40:00 ⎯ 00:05:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

764

J.J Travels

J.J Travels

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

15:50:00 ⎯ 23:35:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

810

Saara Travels

Saara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

16:15:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

1080

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

16:30:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

9 Hours

34 Seats Left

1183

Eagle Shree Rishabh TravelsEAGLE SHREE RISHABH

Eagle Shree Rishabh TravelsEAGLE SHREE RISHABH

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper TATA

16:30:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

892

Saara Travels

Saara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

16:35:00 ⎯ 00:40:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

1260

Rajguru Travels

Rajguru Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

720

Raj Eagle Travels

Raj Eagle Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

18:50:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

1800

RajLaxmi travels (Udr)

RajLaxmi travels (Udr)

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac luxury bus

19:11:00 ⎯ 05:04:00

9 Hours

11 Seats Left

900

Rajguru Travels

Rajguru Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

460

Shree Sawariya travelsAhrinth travels asind

Shree Sawariya travelsAhrinth travels asind

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:15:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

1153

Kailash TravelsKAILASH

Kailash TravelsKAILASH

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:20:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

574

Rajguru Travels

Rajguru Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:06:00

8 Hours

42 Seats Left

315

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

38 Seats Left

552

Kothari Travel (Regd.)

Kothari Travel (Regd.)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:40:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

315

Eagle Shree Rishabh TravelsEAGLE SHREE RISHABH

Eagle Shree Rishabh TravelsEAGLE SHREE RISHABH

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:40:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

450

R K Travels Raipur

R K Travels Raipur

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 04:41:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

821

Shree Sawariya travelsShreenath

Shree Sawariya travelsShreenath

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:46:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

630

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

460

Shree Sawariya travels

Shree Sawariya travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:01:00 ⎯ 04:59:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

900

Shree Anjaniputra Travels And Cargo Pvt Ltd

Shree Anjaniputra Travels And Cargo Pvt Ltd

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

734

Shree Sawariya travels

Shree Sawariya travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

1080

Shree Sawariya travels

Shree Sawariya travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

21:31:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

1080

Jay Bherunath TravelsS S TRAVELS

Jay Bherunath TravelsS S TRAVELS

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:50:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

641

J.J TravelsAIR SUSPENTION

J.J TravelsAIR SUSPENTION

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:55:00 ⎯ 04:54:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

540

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Hitech ac sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

920

J.J Travels

J.J Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

315

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

1001

Shree Anjaniputra Travels And Cargo Pvt Ltd

Shree Anjaniputra Travels And Cargo Pvt Ltd

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:01:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

642

Shree Hare-Krishna Travels

Shree Hare-Krishna Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

810

RajLaxmi travels (Udr)

RajLaxmi travels (Udr)

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Tata premium class

22:02:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

900

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:05:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

7 Hours

2 Seats Left

900

Samrat Travels

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:06:00 ⎯ 03:52:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

630

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:52:00 ⎯ 07:23:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

540

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

364

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

23:59:00 ⎯ 08:29:00

8 Hours

42 Seats Left

434


FAQ - Booking Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch ?

A. The lowest fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch is Rs.315 .

Q. How many buses run from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 41 buses from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch ?

A. The average time to reach from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.315

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Bharuch to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. To Book return ticket from Bharuch to Udaipur, Rajasthan Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch Download our Mobile App.


Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Bharuch is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Udaipur, Rajasthan reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Bharuch. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Bharuch to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS