Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad 101 180 3 Hours 8 Hours

Shree Sawariya travels

Shree Sawariya travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

00:09:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

700

Jay Bherunath TravelsS S TRAVELS

Jay Bherunath TravelsS S TRAVELS

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

00:15:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

504

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

455

L K Travels Pvt. LtdNEW BRAND-RAJDHANI EXPRESS

L K Travels Pvt. LtdNEW BRAND-RAJDHANI EXPRESS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

00:20:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

405

A one Tourist AgencyAONE--VISHWAKARMA

A one Tourist AgencyAONE--VISHWAKARMA

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

00:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

900

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

Pooja Travels (ISO 9001-2015 CERTIFIED)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

00:35:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

225

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

01:00:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

4 Hours

22 Seats Left

406

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

01:07:00 ⎯ 05:44:00

4 Hours

35 Seats Left

364

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

Jai Shree Ganesh Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:16:00 ⎯ 05:42:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

292

A one Tourist AgencyPOOJA TRAVELS

A one Tourist AgencyPOOJA TRAVELS

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

01:25:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

4 Hours

26 Seats Left

658

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

01:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

637

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:30:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

4 Hours

29 Seats Left

414

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

01:40:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

768

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

02:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

652

Samreen Travels

Samreen Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

02:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

630

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

02:25:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

819

Ganesh Travels

Ganesh Travels

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

02:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

3 Hours

46 Seats Left

360

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach- Brand New Coach

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach- Brand New Coach

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

04:15:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

585

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

04:21:00 ⎯ 09:21:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

460

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

05:30:00 ⎯ 11:00:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

637

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

07:15:00 ⎯ 12:45:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

199

Sai Rath Travel Agency

Sai Rath Travel Agency

2X2(41) AC Seater Benz a/c premium sleeper

08:00:00 ⎯ 12:10:00

4 Hours

41 Seats Left

609

Patel Eagle Travels

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:10:00 ⎯ 13:10:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

225

Paras Travels

Paras Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension

08:30:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

180

Patel Eagle Travels

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

10:10:00 ⎯ 15:10:00

5 Hours

44 Seats Left

253

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

11:00:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

190

Eagle Travels (UDR)

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

11:00:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

11:55:00 ⎯ 17:10:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

270

Patel Eagle Travels

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:30:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

225

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

13:19:00 ⎯ 21:58:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

1001

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:45:00 ⎯ 19:15:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)rajdeep

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)rajdeep

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

14:00:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

270

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:30:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

668

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

14:31:00 ⎯ 19:31:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

225

R.R. Jangid Tours And travel.(Kailash Shantinath)

R.R. Jangid Tours And travel.(Kailash Shantinath)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:35:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

562

Surana parshwanath Travels

Surana parshwanath Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:17:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

900

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X2(45) AC Seater Multiaxel volvo

15:15:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

4 Hours

28 Seats Left

222

Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

573

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

15:30:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

736

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

2X2(45) AC Seater Volvo

15:40:00 ⎯ 19:40:00

4 Hours

43 Seats Left

613

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:40:00 ⎯ 20:35:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

668

Eagle Shree Rishabh TravelsEAGLE SHREE RISHABH

Eagle Shree Rishabh TravelsEAGLE SHREE RISHABH

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper TATA

16:30:00 ⎯ 22:25:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

892

Rajmandir Travels

Rajmandir Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:30:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

4 Hours

40 Seats Left

764

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

16:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

546

Saara Travels

Saara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

16:35:00 ⎯ 22:10:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

1260

Rajmandir Travels

Rajmandir Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:35:00 ⎯ 21:20:00

4 Hours

26 Seats Left

621

Rishabh Travels.- ANUKOOL

Rishabh Travels.- ANUKOOL

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

17:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

920

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

17:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

5 Hours

44 Seats Left

225

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

17:45:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

455

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

225

Raj Eagle Travels

Raj Eagle Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

18:50:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

1800

RajLaxmi travels (Udr)

RajLaxmi travels (Udr)

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac luxury bus

19:11:00 ⎯ 00:41:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

900

Rajguru Travels

Rajguru Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:31:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

315

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

450

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

546

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

225

Rajguru Travels

Rajguru Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

675

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

819

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Hitech ac sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

10 Seats Left

920

Samrat Travels

Samrat Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:06:00 ⎯ 01:57:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

630

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

22:10:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

28 Seats Left

455

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

Albeli Sarkar Tours And Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:12:00 ⎯ 04:02:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

315

Paras Travels - A/c Brand New Coach

Paras Travels - A/c Brand New Coach

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:25:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

819

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:25:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

5 Hours

41 Seats Left

335

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

262

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

225

Metro Parshwanath travels - Udr

Metro Parshwanath travels - Udr

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

405

Shree Hare-Krishna Travels

Shree Hare-Krishna Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

810

R K Travels Raipur

R K Travels Raipur

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

720

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:40:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

579

J.J Travels

J.J Travels

2X1(36) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

315

Eagle Travels (UDR)

Eagle Travels (UDR)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

180

Patel Eagle Travels

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

RajLaxmi travels (Udr)

RajLaxmi travels (Udr)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

225

Welcome

Welcome

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

22:56:00 ⎯ 03:48:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

450

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

315

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:01:00 ⎯ 04:31:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

225

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

23:05:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

360

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

Shree Parshwanath Travels (Bari sadri)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

360

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:25:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

270

Kothari Travels

Kothari Travels

2X1(33) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non ac sleeper

23:28:00 ⎯ 04:28:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

302

Shri Sawriya TravelsNEW MAHAVEER

Shri Sawriya TravelsNEW MAHAVEER

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Paras Travels

Paras Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

270

Rajdhani Travels

Rajdhani Travels

2X1(34) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

341

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

738

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)SHRINATH

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)SHRINATH

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:46:00 ⎯ 04:56:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

270

Shri Dev Vishwakarma Travel Agency

Shri Dev Vishwakarma Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:50:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

632

Shreeji Travels00

Shreeji Travels00

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:51:00 ⎯ 05:31:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

810

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:52:00 ⎯ 04:32:00

4 Hours

42 Seats Left

450

Balaji Travel Agency

Balaji Travel Agency

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

315

SHREEJI BAJRANG TRAVELSSHREEJI

SHREEJI BAJRANG TRAVELSSHREEJI

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

264

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:55:00 ⎯ 04:25:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

364

Shreeji Travelsshree ji travelas

Shreeji Travelsshree ji travelas

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

414

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:56:00 ⎯ 05:56:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

287

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)RAJDEEP

Rajdeep Travels (Nathdwara)RAJDEEP

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:58:00 ⎯ 05:18:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

270

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

23:59:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

4 Hours

42 Seats Left

338

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

23:59:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Patel Eagle Travels

Patel Eagle Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:59:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

450

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)

Ajay Travels (Neemuch)

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:59:00 ⎯ 04:59:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

341

Shree Sawariya travels

Shree Sawariya travels

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:59:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

501


FAQ - Booking Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

A. The lowest fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 101 buses from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

A. The average time to reach from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad is 3 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 3 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan ?

A. To Book return ticket from Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Download our Mobile App.


Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Udaipur, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 3 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Udaipur, Rajasthan reaches in the shortest time taking 3 to reach Ahmedabad. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Ahmedabad to Udaipur, Rajasthan Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS