Tuni to Hyderabad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Tuni to Hyderabad 19 851 8 Hours 11 Hours

SRS Travels

18:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

10 Hours

45 Seats Left

968

Orange Tours & Travels

Vishakapatnam To Hyderabad

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

11 Hours

30 Seats Left

984

Kaleswari Travels

2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper Multi axel volvo b9r

19:35:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

2295

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

19:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

34 Seats Left

1371

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

35 Seats Left

1371

Orange Tours & Travels

VSP - HYD

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

25 Seats Left

1245

Orange Tours & Travels

SRIKAKULAM - HYD

21:25:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

920

SVKDT Travels

Vijayanagaram To Hyderabad

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

1254

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

42 Seats Left

884

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

9 Hours

49 Seats Left

944

SVR Tours & Travels

Hi-Tech AC

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

43 Seats Left

893

Orange Tours & Travels

Vijayanagaram - HYD

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

1137

Orange Tours & Travels

SRIKAKULAM - HYD

22:10:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

1245

Orange Tours & Travels

SRIKAKULAM - HYD

22:10:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

884

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

22:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

47 Seats Left

944

Orange Tours & Travels

VSP - HYD ( No Dinner Break)

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

1245

Orange Tours & Travels

VSP - HYD ( No Dinner Break)

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

851

Orange Tours & Travels

Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

41 Seats Left

1496

Orange Tours & Travels

Vijayanagaram - HYD

23:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

1257


FAQ - Booking Tuni to Hyderabad Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Tuni to Hyderabad ?

A. The lowest fare from Tuni to Hyderabad is Rs.851 .

Q. How many buses run from Tuni to Hyderabad daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 19 buses from Tuni to Hyderabad run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Tuni to Hyderabad ?

A. The average time to reach from Tuni to Hyderabad is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Tuni to Hyderabad by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.851

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Tuni to Hyderabad by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hyderabad to Tuni ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hyderabad to Tuni Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Tuni to Hyderabad ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Tuni to Hyderabad from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Tuni to Hyderabad Download our Mobile App.


Tuni to Hyderabad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Tuni to Hyderabad ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Tuni to Hyderabad Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Tuni to Hyderabad at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Tuni to Hyderabad you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Tuni to Hyderabad is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Tuni to Hyderabad is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Tuni reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Hyderabad. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hyderabad to Tuni Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS