Tuni to Hyderabad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Tuni to Hyderabad 25 608 8 Hours 11 Hours

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

18:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

10 Hours

32 Seats Left

876

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

11 Hours

19 Seats Left

608

Kaleswari Travels

Kaleswari Travels

2X2(49) AC -Semisleeper Multi axel volvo b9r

19:35:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

2475

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

19:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

34 Seats Left

1279

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

37 Seats Left

1187

KOMITLA

KOMITLA

[ID-411]A/C sleeper (2+1)

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

23 Seats Left

1113

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED(KKKK)

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

13 Seats Left

1279

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad (Brand New A/c Sleeper)

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

35 Seats Left

1279

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

21:25:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

12 Seats Left

920

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

9 Hours

43 Seats Left

760

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Vishakhapatnam to Hyderabad

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

52 Seats Left

1187

SVKDT Travels

SVKDT Travels

Vijayanagaram To Hyderabad

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

29 Seats Left

1164

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Hi-Tech AC

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

43 Seats Left

709

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC Sleeper

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

34 Seats Left

1095

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (40) SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, INDIVIDUAL LCD

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

700

KOMITLA

KOMITLA

[ID-408] A/C sleeper (2+1)

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

25 Seats Left

1113

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

1 + 2 (25) HITECH PUSH BACK,AC, LED

22:10:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

736

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (24) HITECH SLEEPER,AC, INDIVIDUAL LED

22:10:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

1279

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

22:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

45 Seats Left

760

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Vijayanagaram to Hyderabad(2+1, 2-Tier Sleeper,AC)

22:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

1371

KOMITLA

KOMITLA

[ID-409]A/C sleeper (2+1)(No Dinner Break)

22:45:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1113

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2+1, (18) SLEEPER,AC, LED

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

1049

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2+1 SEATER AC LED (34 SEATS)

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

709

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (42) PLATINUM VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER,AC, LED

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

13 Seats Left

1288

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED(KKKK)

23:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

1196


FAQ - Booking Tuni to Hyderabad Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Tuni to Hyderabad ?

A. The lowest fare from Tuni to Hyderabad is Rs.608 .

Q. How many buses run from Tuni to Hyderabad daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 25 buses from Tuni to Hyderabad run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Tuni to Hyderabad ?

A. The average time to reach from Tuni to Hyderabad is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Tuni to Hyderabad by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.608

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Tuni to Hyderabad by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hyderabad to Tuni ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hyderabad to Tuni Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Tuni to Hyderabad ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Tuni to Hyderabad from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Tuni to Hyderabad Download our Mobile App.


Tuni to Hyderabad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Tuni to Hyderabad ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Tuni to Hyderabad Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Tuni to Hyderabad at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Tuni to Hyderabad you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Tuni to Hyderabad is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Tuni to Hyderabad is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Tuni reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Hyderabad. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hyderabad to Tuni Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS