Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai 28 546 5 Hours 7 Hours

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:30:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

644

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

02:00:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

704

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

03:55:00 ⎯ 10:35:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

819

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

10:25:00 ⎯ 17:51:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

1800

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

10:40:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:20:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

1274

Shree Balaji Travelswww.shreebalajibuses.in

Shree Balaji Travelswww.shreebalajibuses.in

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 01:55:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

585

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

19:01:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

609

Chirag Travels Agency (Surat)SUNRISE

Chirag Travels Agency (Surat)SUNRISE

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:29:00 ⎯ 02:39:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

720

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:01:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

656

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

739

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

17 Seats Left

844

Gujarat TravelsPremium Class

Gujarat TravelsPremium Class

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

910

Shree Patel Travels

Shree Patel Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:10:00 ⎯ 04:03:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

656

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

630

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:44:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

644

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

1215

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:10:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

862

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

739

Chartered Bus

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Pune

23:40:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

877

Go!Red Benz

Go!Red Benz

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

23:44:00 ⎯ 06:34:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

891

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

642

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

23:50:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

910

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

1 X 2 (32)A/C SLP - 3 PRASANNA

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

833

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

546

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:59:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

704

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:59:00 ⎯ 07:14:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

1092

Neeta Tours And Travels

Neeta Tours And Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:59:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

924


FAQ - Booking Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The lowest fare from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai is Rs.546 .

Q. How many buses run from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 28 buses from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The average time to reach from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.546

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Surat ?

A. To Book return ticket from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Surat Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Download our Mobile App.


Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Surat reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Panvel Navi Mumbai. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Panvel Navi Mumbai to Surat Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS