Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai 40 656 5 Hours 19 Hours

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

00:15:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

6 Hours

8 Seats Left

955

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:30:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

920

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:05:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

1170

Shrinath Patel TravelsNew Suspension Bus

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

01:20:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

900

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

03:10:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

03:55:00 ⎯ 10:35:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

819

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

10:25:00 ⎯ 17:51:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

1980

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

10:40:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

10:59:00 ⎯ 18:34:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

1547

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

12:50:00 ⎯ 19:40:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

1092

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

16:15:00 ⎯ 23:20:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

1365

Rajkamal travelsGREENLINE TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

17:15:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

2700

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

19:01:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

750

Chirag Travels Agency (Surat)SUNRISE

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

1350

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 Certified

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:01:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

937

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

20:45:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

1229

Sai Yatra TravelsBALAJI

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:22:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

765

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

1684

Gujarat TravelsPremium Class

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

910

Shreenath Travellers ISO 9001-2008 CertifiedNEW EXTRA BUS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

937

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

900

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:44:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

920

Raj travels SuratLimited Edition - New Bus (King Size Sleeper)

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:40:00 ⎯ 04:56:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

656

Raj travels Surat

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

22:40:00 ⎯ 05:08:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

750

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

1260

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

1423

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

739

Pavan TravelsBRAND NEW COACH WITH SHUTTER BOX

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

720

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Pune

23:40:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

19 Hours

26 Seats Left

1051

Go!Red Benz

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

23:44:00 ⎯ 06:34:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1123

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

6 Hours

17 Seats Left

1229

Prince Travels AhmedabadNILKAMAL

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

1350

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

825

Gujarat TravelsPREMIUM CLASS

1X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata premium class

23:50:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

910

Gujarat TravelsMULTI EXCEL B9R I-SHIFT

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

1274

Prasanna Purple Grand

1 X 2 (32)A/C SLP - 3 PRASANNA

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

1291

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

728

Pavan Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:59:00 ⎯ 08:07:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

720

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:59:00 ⎯ 07:14:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

1092

Neeta Tours And Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

23:59:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

1291


FAQ - Booking Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The lowest fare from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai is Rs.656 .

Q. How many buses run from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 40 buses from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. The average time to reach from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.656

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Surat ?

A. To Book return ticket from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Surat Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Download our Mobile App.


Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Surat to Panvel Navi Mumbai is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Surat reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Panvel Navi Mumbai. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Panvel Navi Mumbai to Surat Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS