Surat to Kamrej Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Surat to Kamrej 29 203 0 Hours 0 Hours

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

03:52:00 ⎯ 04:22:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

1820

Shivam Travels (Surat)s

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:15:00 ⎯ 14:45:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

203

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.connecting bus from Jaipur

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

0 Hours

6 Seats Left

2093

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 18:20:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

1260

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC-NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

17:30:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

0 Hours

14 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(44) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

17:45:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

0 Hours

44 Seats Left

546

V.K Jain Travels (Surat)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

0 Hours

30 Seats Left

720

V.K Jain Travels (Surat)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

0 Hours

18 Seats Left

540

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

18:30:00 ⎯ 18:55:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

1474

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

0 Hours

34 Seats Left

455

Rajlaxmi

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

19:06:00 ⎯ 19:46:00

0 Hours

40 Seats Left

1365

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

0 Hours

32 Seats Left

450

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

0 Hours

32 Seats Left

455

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

0 Hours

50 Seats Left

900

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:00:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

1800

New Kothari Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA 1510

20:01:00 ⎯ 20:31:00

0 Hours

34 Seats Left

360

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

20:15:00 ⎯ 20:50:00

0 Hours

36 Seats Left

910

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:25:00 ⎯ 21:05:00

0 Hours

27 Seats Left

368

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(47) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

0 Hours

47 Seats Left

810

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(47) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:11:00

0 Hours

47 Seats Left

900

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

0 Hours

47 Seats Left

450

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

0 Hours

49 Seats Left

450

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

0 Hours

32 Seats Left

540

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

0 Hours

20 Seats Left

1765

J.J Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 21:56:00

0 Hours

15 Seats Left

569

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 21:40:00

0 Hours

14 Seats Left

675

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPANA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:40:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

0 Hours

4 Seats Left

1638

Shivam Travels (Surat)

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

322

Shivam Travels (Surat)s

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

0 Hours

34 Seats Left

322


FAQ - Booking Surat to Kamrej Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Surat to Kamrej ?

A. The lowest fare from Surat to Kamrej is Rs.203 .

Q. How many buses run from Surat to Kamrej daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 29 buses from Surat to Kamrej run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Surat to Kamrej ?

A. The average time to reach from Surat to Kamrej is 0 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Surat to Kamrej by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.203

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Surat to Kamrej by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 0 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Kamrej to Surat ?

A. To Book return ticket from Kamrej to Surat Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Surat to Kamrej ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Surat to Kamrej from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Surat to Kamrej Download our Mobile App.


Surat to Kamrej Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Surat to Kamrej ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Surat to Kamrej Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Surat to Kamrej at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Surat to Kamrej you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Surat to Kamrej is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Surat to Kamrej is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 0 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Surat reaches in the shortest time taking 0 to reach Kamrej. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Kamrej to Surat Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS