Surat to Bharuch Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Surat to Bharuch 53 203 0 Hours 3 Hours

MAA UGATA NI MELDI TRAVELS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

00:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

2 Hours

6 Seats Left

750

J J Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

00:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

1 Hours

10 Seats Left

1264

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

00:20:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

1 Hours

8 Seats Left

1456

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

01:25:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

1 Hours

7 Seats Left

1092

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:25:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

1 Hours

6 Seats Left

1638

Gujarat Travels

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

03:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

1 Hours

4 Seats Left

1638

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)Mahaveer

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

03:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

1 Hours

8 Seats Left

1215

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

03:00:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

1 Hours

21 Seats Left

637

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

04:25:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

1 Hours

10 Seats Left

1092

Paulo Travels2X1 Kingsize Family AC Seater/Sleeper

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

05:24:00 ⎯ 07:34:00

2 Hours

12 Seats Left

1350

Global TravelsShree Patel

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

06:46:00 ⎯ 07:46:00

1 Hours

10 Seats Left

1451

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

07:45:00 ⎯ 09:15:00

1 Hours

3 Seats Left

1274

Kesarinandan Prince TravelsPAWAN -DELUXE

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:50:00 ⎯ 14:31:00

1 Hours

19 Seats Left

810

Paulo Travels2X1 Kingsize Family AC Sleeper/Seater

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

13:35:00 ⎯ 15:45:00

2 Hours

9 Seats Left

1980

Shivam Travels (Surat)s

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:15:00 ⎯ 16:45:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

203

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

14:30:00 ⎯ 16:15:00

1 Hours

33 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

14:30:00 ⎯ 16:20:00

1 Hours

6 Seats Left

2730

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

15:30:00 ⎯ 17:35:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

734

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.connecting bus from Jaipur

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

1 Hours

6 Seats Left

3003

Shree Seth Sawariya Travelsnew barand Coch

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:45:00 ⎯ 19:15:00

2 Hours

1 Seats Left

1080

Shree Seth Sawariya Travels

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

17:01:00 ⎯ 19:31:00

2 Hours

1 Seats Left

1080

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:15:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

1 Hours

15 Seats Left

2700

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC-NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

17:30:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

2 Hours

14 Seats Left

910

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

17:30:00 ⎯ 18:55:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

810

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

17:40:00 ⎯ 19:10:00

1 Hours

18 Seats Left

2275

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

17:45:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

546

V.K Jain Travels (Surat)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

2 Hours

23 Seats Left

630

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

18:30:00 ⎯ 19:55:00

1 Hours

20 Seats Left

1474

Swagat Travels

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

18:30:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

0 Hours

38 Seats Left

478

New Kothari Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA 1510

19:15:00 ⎯ 20:35:00

1 Hours

9 Seats Left

540

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC-NAC -Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

1 Hours

16 Seats Left

910

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 22:05:00

2 Hours

31 Seats Left

450

M R Travels (India)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

2 Hours

22 Seats Left

540

Lucky Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

992

Jai Mogal Krupa

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

20:02:00 ⎯ 20:57:00

0 Hours

20 Seats Left

795

Saara Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:15:00 ⎯ 21:50:00

1 Hours

24 Seats Left

630

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:25:00 ⎯ 22:36:00

2 Hours

13 Seats Left

460

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(47) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:13:00

1 Hours

28 Seats Left

568

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

2 Hours

24 Seats Left

2295

J.J Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:27:00

2 Hours

6 Seats Left

1109

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 22:40:00

1 Hours

22 Seats Left

945

Lucky TravelsLucky Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

1 Hours

26 Seats Left

992

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

21:01:00 ⎯ 22:16:00

1 Hours

31 Seats Left

2250

BK Rajdhani Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 00:20:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

1800

Tirth

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

1 Hours

20 Seats Left

937

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPANA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:40:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

1 Hours

24 Seats Left

1638

Jay Gopal Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

1 Hours

19 Seats Left

495

Patel Tours & Travels

2 X 1(30) A/C SLEEPER COACH

22:45:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

1 Hours

17 Seats Left

405

Rajdhani Travels (Jogeshwari)Rajdhani

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

22:50:00 ⎯ 23:59:00

1 Hours

15 Seats Left

1145

Rajdhani Travels (Jogeshwari)Rajdhani

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

1 Hours

4 Seats Left

1372

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

23:00:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

1 Hours

28 Seats Left

728

SURAJ-ASHAPURA TRAVELS AGENCY

2X1(39) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:32:00 ⎯ 01:36:00

2 Hours

24 Seats Left

604

Unity Toursunity tours

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

1 Hours

18 Seats Left

920


FAQ - Booking Surat to Bharuch Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Surat to Bharuch ?

A. The lowest fare from Surat to Bharuch is Rs.203 .

Q. How many buses run from Surat to Bharuch daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 53 buses from Surat to Bharuch run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Surat to Bharuch ?

A. The average time to reach from Surat to Bharuch is 0 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Surat to Bharuch by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.203

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Surat to Bharuch by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 0 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Bharuch to Surat ?

A. To Book return ticket from Bharuch to Surat Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Surat to Bharuch ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Surat to Bharuch from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Surat to Bharuch Download our Mobile App.


Surat to Bharuch Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Surat to Bharuch ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Surat to Bharuch Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Surat to Bharuch at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Surat to Bharuch you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Surat to Bharuch is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Surat to Bharuch is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 0 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Surat reaches in the shortest time taking 0 to reach Bharuch. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Bharuch to Surat Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS