Shirdi to Hyderabad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Shirdi to Hyderabad 17 635 10 Hours 14 Hours

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (52) AIR SUSPENSION SLEEPER/SEATER,NON-AC, LCD

17:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

12 Hours

16 Seats Left

644

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC Sleeper

18:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

12 Hours

15 Seats Left

994

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER

18:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

12 Hours

17 Seats Left

1187

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Hi-Tech Non AC

18:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

11 Hours

15 Seats Left

635

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED(KKKK)

18:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

12 Hours

15 Seats Left

1288

Indani Travels

Indani Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac class

18:45:00 ⎯ 09:40:00

14 Hours

27 Seats Left

1362

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC Sleeper

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

18 Seats Left

994

Sangita Travel AgencyGold Class

Sangita Travel AgencyGold Class

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

19:15:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

12 Hours

21 Seats Left

891

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC Sleeper

19:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

12 Hours

5 Seats Left

994

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

SHIRDI to Hyderabad (Brand New A/C Sleeper)

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

25 Seats Left

1463

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 AC Sleeper

20:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

12 Hours

7 Seats Left

994

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (36) SLEEPER,AC, LED(KKKK)

20:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

12 Hours

17 Seats Left

1196

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

20:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

11 Hours

29 Seats Left

828

Morning Star Travels

Morning Star Travels

Shirdi to Hyderabad

21:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

11 Hours

32 Seats Left

911

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 2 (49) MULTI AXLE VOLVO SEMISLEEPER,AC, LCD

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

10 Hours

10 Seats Left

828

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Semi Sleeper Auto Transmission

21:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

11 Hours

31 Seats Left

828

SVR Tours & Travels

SVR Tours & Travels

2+1 A/C Volvo B11R Multi-Axle Sleeper

21:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

11 Hours

25 Seats Left

1279


FAQ - Booking Shirdi to Hyderabad Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Shirdi to Hyderabad ?

A. The lowest fare from Shirdi to Hyderabad is Rs.635 .

Q. How many buses run from Shirdi to Hyderabad daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 17 buses from Shirdi to Hyderabad run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Shirdi to Hyderabad ?

A. The average time to reach from Shirdi to Hyderabad is 10 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Shirdi to Hyderabad by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.635

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Shirdi to Hyderabad by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 10 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hyderabad to Shirdi ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hyderabad to Shirdi Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Shirdi to Hyderabad ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Shirdi to Hyderabad from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Shirdi to Hyderabad Download our Mobile App.


Shirdi to Hyderabad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Shirdi to Hyderabad ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Shirdi to Hyderabad Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Shirdi to Hyderabad at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Shirdi to Hyderabad you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Shirdi to Hyderabad is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Shirdi to Hyderabad is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 10 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Shirdi reaches in the shortest time taking 10 to reach Hyderabad. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hyderabad to Shirdi Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS