Shelu Bazar to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Shelu Bazar to Pune 12 609 8 Hours 12 Hours

Royal Chintamani

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

02:14:00 ⎯ 11:24:00

9 Hours

20 Seats Left

711

Indian TravelsVISHAL

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

19:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

11 Hours

7 Seats Left

656

Maharashtra Travels (KRJ)(KHANDERAYA)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

10 Hours

4 Seats Left

609

Sindh TravelsSINDH AC SLEEPER

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Sutlej air suspension

20:20:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

797

Mahanayak Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sahara coach

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

22 Seats Left

844

Jai Mungsaji Travels (Karanjalad)Baba Sitaram

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sleeper coach

20:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

11 Hours

30 Seats Left

1288

Jai Mungsaji Travels (Karanjalad)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sleeper coach

20:30:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

12 Hours

30 Seats Left

2081

Vidarbha TravelsVia Karanja

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

20:35:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

10 Hours

19 Seats Left

656

Swami Travels,PuneBRAND NEW SWAMI AC

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:05:00

10 Hours

30 Seats Left

637

Sindh Radhe TravelsAkash RTS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sleeper coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

937

Sindh TravelsHans Travels-Brand New

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Sutlej air suspension

21:20:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

797

Vidarbha TravelsNon Stop

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA Hispano (Divo)

22:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

656


FAQ - Booking Shelu Bazar to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Shelu Bazar to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Shelu Bazar to Pune is Rs.609 .

Q. How many buses run from Shelu Bazar to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 12 buses from Shelu Bazar to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Shelu Bazar to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Shelu Bazar to Pune is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Shelu Bazar to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.609

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Shelu Bazar to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Shelu Bazar ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Shelu Bazar Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Shelu Bazar to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Shelu Bazar to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Shelu Bazar to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Shelu Bazar to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Shelu Bazar to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Shelu Bazar to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Shelu Bazar to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Shelu Bazar to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Shelu Bazar to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Shelu Bazar to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Shelu Bazar reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Shelu Bazar Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS