Pune to Pathri Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pune to Pathri 25 656 5 Hours 9 Hours

Swami Travels,PuneSWAMI NEW BRAND

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:17:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

867

Maharashtra Travels - Hundekari

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

750

Amaal TravelsAmaal Galaxy

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

772

Shree Travels.

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sutlej

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

656

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

748

Samy TravelsGanga travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:14:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

750

Global TravelsGlobal

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

750

Sana TravelsSwami

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

703

Holidays Travels (Pune)Holidays Special

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:29:00 ⎯ 05:29:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

750

Rahul TravelsPARASMANI

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:56:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

841

Sharma Travels (Nanded)bharat benz new brand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

1070

B.M. TravelsAMBER AT

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

777

Amaal's TravelsAMAAL{RICH CLASS}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:47:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

714

Shree Travels.JCBL Beyond luxury

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

7 Hours

11 Seats Left

937

Samrat Travels (Pune)Shreephal

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

853

Sharma Travelpadmavati parking,katraj dairy,navale bridge,warje

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:29:00

5 Hours

10 Seats Left

942

RamJanki Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

703

Shree Gajanan TravelsKrishna

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

750

Khushal Travelskhushal (Pragati)

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:22:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

703

Samy Travelskohinoor

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

750

Holidays Travels (Pune)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:23:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

750

Samy TravelsShimala

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:47:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

844

Night RidersVaishnvi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1123

Rajdeep Travels (Pune)NEW RAJDEEP

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:17:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

780

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

23:48:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

6 Hours

7 Seats Left

1248


FAQ - Booking Pune to Pathri Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pune to Pathri ?

A. The lowest fare from Pune to Pathri is Rs.656 .

Q. How many buses run from Pune to Pathri daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 25 buses from Pune to Pathri run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pune to Pathri ?

A. The average time to reach from Pune to Pathri is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pune to Pathri by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.656

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pune to Pathri by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pathri to Pune ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pathri to Pune Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pune to Pathri ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pune to Pathri from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pune to Pathri Download our Mobile App.


Pune to Pathri Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pune to Pathri ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pune to Pathri Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pune to Pathri at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pune to Pathri you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pune to Pathri is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pune to Pathri is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pune reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Pathri. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pathri to Pune Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS