Pune to Kudal Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pune to Kudal 29 540 6 Hours 9 Hours

Paulo TravelsNo Dinner Halt

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac multiaxle volvo

00:30:00 ⎯ 07:10:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

990

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1 [36] VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLP SINGLE DOBLE [01]

01:00:00 ⎯ 10:15:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

1866

Atmaram Travels1400

2X2(49) AC Seater-Semisleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

01:00:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

7 Hours

49 Seats Left

1083

Paulo Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

01:26:00 ⎯ 10:16:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

1080

Paulo Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

01:51:00 ⎯ 09:41:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

810

Paulo Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

04:46:00 ⎯ 13:17:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

810

Paulo Travels2X1(40) Kingsize Family AC seater sleeper

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

05:36:00 ⎯ 15:01:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

540

National Travels (Pune)

2X2(40) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

656

Shree Krishna Varun TravelsKrishna Brand New

2X2(41) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

656

Travel Time Tours And TravelsJolly

2X2(40) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

644

Shree Krishna Varun TravelsKrishna Brand New

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

4 Seats Left

1030

Paulo Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

8 Hours

26 Seats Left

1530

Saraswati Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

1196

Paulo Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:40:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

900

Paulo Travels2X1 AC Sleeper

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

1440

KONDUSKARExtra

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Volvo

21:50:00 ⎯ 05:14:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

1411

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1 [36] VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLP SINGLE DOBLE [01]

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

1779

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1 [36] VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLP SINGLE DOBLE [01]

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

1600

Atmaram Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

2 Seats Left

1624

Paulo TravelsKingSize AC Sleeper

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

3 Seats Left

1890

Shreyas Travels (Pune)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:19:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

1404

Paulo Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Multiaxel volvo

23:11:00 ⎯ 06:06:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

1350

RK Travel Services

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:14:00 ⎯ 08:14:00

9 Hours

10 Seats Left

1871

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:25:00 ⎯ 07:20:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

1365

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:25:00 ⎯ 07:55:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

1365

RK Travel Services

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:29:00 ⎯ 08:29:00

9 Hours

10 Seats Left

1871

Blueline Travels

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

23:55:00 ⎯ 07:50:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

2807

Konkan TravelsMujawar

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

1030

RK Travel Services

2X2(53) AC Seater-Semisleeper Scania multi-axle

23:55:00 ⎯ 08:55:00

9 Hours

35 Seats Left

1590


FAQ - Booking Pune to Kudal Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pune to Kudal ?

A. The lowest fare from Pune to Kudal is Rs.540 .

Q. How many buses run from Pune to Kudal daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 29 buses from Pune to Kudal run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pune to Kudal ?

A. The average time to reach from Pune to Kudal is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pune to Kudal by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.540

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pune to Kudal by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Kudal to Pune ?

A. To Book return ticket from Kudal to Pune Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pune to Kudal ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pune to Kudal from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pune to Kudal Download our Mobile App.


Pune to Kudal Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pune to Kudal ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pune to Kudal Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pune to Kudal at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pune to Kudal you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pune to Kudal is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pune to Kudal is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pune reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Kudal. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Kudal to Pune Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS