Pune to Digras Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pune to Digras 9 609 11 Hours 13 Hours

Maharashtra Travels - Shivba

Maharashtra Travels - Shivba

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

12 Hours

25 Seats Left

656

Royal Chintamanichintamani

Royal Chintamanichintamani

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA

18:00:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

11 Hours

20 Seats Left

758

Samy TravelsMahi

Samy TravelsMahi

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

18:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

13 Hours

24 Seats Left

656

Shree Gajanan TravelsSwarali

Shree Gajanan TravelsSwarali

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 08:39:00

12 Hours

16 Seats Left

609

Royal Chintamanichintamani

Royal Chintamanichintamani

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

20:30:00 ⎯ 08:50:00

12 Hours

14 Seats Left

853

Vidarbha Travels

Vidarbha Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA Hispano (Divo)

20:45:00 ⎯ 09:05:00

12 Hours

12 Seats Left

937

Chintamani Travels( VIA PUNE, WASHIM ,PUSAD )

Chintamani Travels( VIA PUNE, WASHIM ,PUSAD )

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

11 Hours

14 Seats Left

844

Night RidersCITY LINK

Night RidersCITY LINK

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 10:30:00

13 Hours

30 Seats Left

609

Royal Chintamanichintamani

Royal Chintamanichintamani

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:00:00 ⎯ 09:45:00

11 Hours

20 Seats Left

758


FAQ - Booking Pune to Digras Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pune to Digras ?

A. The lowest fare from Pune to Digras is Rs.609 .

Q. How many buses run from Pune to Digras daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 9 buses from Pune to Digras run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pune to Digras ?

A. The average time to reach from Pune to Digras is 11 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pune to Digras by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.609

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pune to Digras by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 11 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Digras to Pune ?

A. To Book return ticket from Digras to Pune Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pune to Digras ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pune to Digras from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pune to Digras Download our Mobile App.


Pune to Digras Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pune to Digras ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pune to Digras Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pune to Digras at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pune to Digras you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pune to Digras is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pune to Digras is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 11 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pune reaches in the shortest time taking 11 to reach Digras. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Digras to Pune Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS