Pune to Dhule Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pune to Dhule 77 376 6 Hours 10 Hours

Pallavi Madhyapradesh Parivahan

Pallavi Madhyapradesh Parivahan

2X2(35) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

04:45:00 ⎯ 13:15:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

389

Shri Priya Travels

Shri Priya Travels

2X1(39) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

06:00:00 ⎯ 15:30:00

9 Hours

38 Seats Left

1350

Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

Jangid Vishwakarma Tour and Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

11:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

9 Hours

34 Seats Left

668

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.surana

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.surana

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

10 Hours

40 Seats Left

728

Chirag Travels Agency

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

12:15:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

10 Hours

39 Seats Left

644

Lucky Tour And Travels (Jalna)Suhana Travels

Lucky Tour And Travels (Jalna)Suhana Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

12:30:00 ⎯ 19:25:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

900

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

8 Hours

38 Seats Left

1871

Pawan TravelsPrakash Travels

Pawan TravelsPrakash Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

551

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:15:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

1871

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)Prakash Travels

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)Prakash Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:15:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

643

Aboli Tours and TravelsCitizen

Aboli Tours and TravelsCitizen

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

17:45:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

Kaushal Travels Indore

Kaushal Travels Indore

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 02:20:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

691

RoyalStar RTS Royal Tourist pvt ltd

RoyalStar RTS Royal Tourist pvt ltd

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

695

Suyog Travels Royal Star

Suyog Travels Royal Star

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

18:00:00 ⎯ 02:14:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

Satnam Travels.VERMA BUS

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

18:15:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

6 Hours

12 Seats Left

2338

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Brand New (Bharat Benz)

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Brand New (Bharat Benz)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Bharat benz

18:16:00 ⎯ 02:56:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

946

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

8 Hours

7 Seats Left

656

Ap Travels - Sanjay Travels

Ap Travels - Sanjay Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

18:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

682

Satnam Travels.Verma Bus

Satnam Travels.Verma Bus

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

18:45:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

2338

Prakash Travels (Pune)pawan travel

Prakash Travels (Pune)pawan travel

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

656

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Mercedes

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Mercedes

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Mercedes Benz (Tri-Axle)

19:16:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

1217

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

2X0(22) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

844

Shri Ganraj TravelsAshoka

Shri Ganraj TravelsAshoka

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

459

Sharpline TravelsJai Durga T.

Sharpline TravelsJai Durga T.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

9 Hours

4 Seats Left

469

Sana TravelsShree Dwarkadhish

Sana TravelsShree Dwarkadhish

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

10 Hours

24 Seats Left

423

Om AashuruchiVia Ahmedngar

Om AashuruchiVia Ahmedngar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Damodar

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

479

Shreeraj TravelsVikrant

Shreeraj TravelsVikrant

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:40:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

9 Hours

11 Seats Left

525

Sana TravelsShree Dwarkadhish

Sana TravelsShree Dwarkadhish

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Veera

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

26 Seats Left

469

Pawan TravelsPrakash Travels

Pawan TravelsPrakash Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

826

Jay Tours And Travels (Shahada)JAY

Jay Tours And Travels (Shahada)JAY

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

590

Laxman - 9822336584

Laxman - 9822336584

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Ac sleeper

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

417

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

656

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Bharat Benz

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Bharat Benz

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:01:00 ⎯ 06:01:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

469

Aboli Tours and Travels

Aboli Tours and Travels

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:05:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

656

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Swarget Hadapsar

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Swarget Hadapsar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:10:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

469

Mahendra Rajhans Travels (Pune)Sai Abhishek Brand New Bus

Mahendra Rajhans Travels (Pune)Sai Abhishek Brand New Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

656

Vineet Tours And Travels

Vineet Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

20 Seats Left

516

Global TravelsKashish

Global TravelsKashish

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

469

Ram TravelsVikrant Travels

Ram TravelsVikrant Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:31:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

469

Sana TravelsNew Dwarkadhish

Sana TravelsNew Dwarkadhish

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:20:00 ⎯ 07:05:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

469

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Sangamner

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Sangamner

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:26:00 ⎯ 05:26:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

469

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)SHREE DURGA TRAVELS J. M. ROAD

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)SHREE DURGA TRAVELS J. M. ROAD

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

609

Aboli Tours and Travels

Aboli Tours and Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

RLT Travels.Sana

RLT Travels.Sana

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

423

Ajay TravelsAJAY

Ajay TravelsAJAY

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

469

Hariom TravelsJ.V TRAVELS

Hariom TravelsJ.V TRAVELS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:32:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

469

Shree Gajanan TravelsSHARPLINE

Shree Gajanan TravelsSHARPLINE

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

516

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)SHREE DURGA TRAVELS

Vijay Travels (Shirpur)SHREE DURGA TRAVELS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

21:35:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

609

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Navkar

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Navkar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

21:41:00 ⎯ 06:11:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

516

Shree Gajanan TravelsMaa Gayatri

Shree Gajanan TravelsMaa Gayatri

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

21:44:00 ⎯ 06:14:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

376

Om Bajrang Tours And TravelsNew Prathamesh 9011404707//9850584707

Om Bajrang Tours And TravelsNew Prathamesh 9011404707//9850584707

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

9 Hours

16 Seats Left

497

Rahul Travels ANKUSH

Rahul Travels ANKUSH

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:46:00 ⎯ 06:16:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

421

Padmalaya TravelsGirish Bus(New Prathmesh Travel)

Padmalaya TravelsGirish Bus(New Prathmesh Travel)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

21:59:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

486

Om Bajrang Tours And TravelsNew Prathamesh 9011404707//9850584707

Om Bajrang Tours And TravelsNew Prathamesh 9011404707//9850584707

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Sahara coach

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

497

Laxman TravelsLAXMAN - Rahulraj

Laxman TravelsLAXMAN - Rahulraj

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sahara coach

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

497

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

1217

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)Sanjeevan Travels 8446003099, 8446016020

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)Sanjeevan Travels 8446003099, 8446016020

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

469

New Prathamesh Travels..... GIRISH .....

New Prathamesh Travels..... GIRISH .....

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:29:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

516

Rahul TravelsBUL-BUL

Rahul TravelsBUL-BUL

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

421

Vineet Tours And TravelsDhanashri Travels

Vineet Tours And TravelsDhanashri Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

469

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited

B,lore-Shirdi-Indore Multi Sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

1472

Shree Sai Travels.Shirpur (Uncle Travels)

Shree Sai Travels.Shirpur (Uncle Travels)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:05:00 ⎯ 06:04:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

424

Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashuRuchi New Brand With WIFI

Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashuRuchi New Brand With WIFI

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

22:10:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

506

Bhagyalaxmi TravelsGALAXY

Bhagyalaxmi TravelsGALAXY

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

516

Shri Chirag Tours and Travels ISO 9001 : 2015 Certified

Shri Chirag Tours and Travels ISO 9001 : 2015 Certified

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Scania

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

955

Aashu Ruchi Tours and Travels

Aashu Ruchi Tours and Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

506

Aditya TravelsGIRIRAJ SHREE

Aditya TravelsGIRIRAJ SHREE

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

469

BLACK OASIS (BENZ COACH)

BLACK OASIS (BENZ COACH)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Bharat benz premium coach

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

516

Rajmudra Tours and Travels MalegaonN.S Travels

Rajmudra Tours and Travels MalegaonN.S Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

22:20:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

469

New Prathamesh TravelsOM BAJRANG

New Prathamesh TravelsOM BAJRANG

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sahara coach

22:25:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

469

New Prathamesh TravelsOM BAJRANG

New Prathamesh TravelsOM BAJRANG

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

469

Aboli Tours and TravelsCitizen

Aboli Tours and TravelsCitizen

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

703

Paulo Travels2X1 Kingsize AC Family Sleeper with backrest/Seater

Paulo Travels2X1 Kingsize AC Family Sleeper with backrest/Seater

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

450

Night RidersNew Brand Vaishnavi

Night RidersNew Brand Vaishnavi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v SUTLEJ SIMBA

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

469

Honey TrvlsShatabdi

Honey TrvlsShatabdi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

525

Mahalaxmi Travels Pareek

Mahalaxmi Travels Pareek

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

469

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Bharat benz

23:56:00 ⎯ 07:01:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

853


FAQ - Booking Pune to Dhule Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pune to Dhule ?

A. The lowest fare from Pune to Dhule is Rs.376 .

Q. How many buses run from Pune to Dhule daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 77 buses from Pune to Dhule run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pune to Dhule ?

A. The average time to reach from Pune to Dhule is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pune to Dhule by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.376

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pune to Dhule by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dhule to Pune ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dhule to Pune Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pune to Dhule ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pune to Dhule from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pune to Dhule Download our Mobile App.


Pune to Dhule Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pune to Dhule ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pune to Dhule Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pune to Dhule at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pune to Dhule you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pune to Dhule is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pune to Dhule is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pune reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Dhule. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dhule to Pune Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS