Pune to Dhoki Town Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pune to Dhoki Town 60 236 4 Hours 9 Hours

Vishwa Travels

Vishwa Travels

2X2(43) AC Seater Sutlej

17:35:00 ⎯ 23:35:00

6 Hours

43 Seats Left

402

Swami Travels,PuneSwami New Brand

Swami Travels,PuneSwami New Brand

2X2(45) NAC Seater Veera

19:00:00 ⎯ 01:05:00

6 Hours

45 Seats Left

511

Baba Tours And Travels

Baba Tours And Travels

2X2(48) AC -Sleeper Brand new ac

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:47:00

5 Hours

48 Seats Left

469

Baba Tours And TravelsNew Brand

Baba Tours And TravelsNew Brand

2X2(48) AC -Sleeper Brand new ac

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:47:00

5 Hours

48 Seats Left

656

Choice Tours and TravelsNew Brand Choice

Choice Tours and TravelsNew Brand Choice

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

Choice Tours and TravelsNew Brand Choice

Choice Tours and TravelsNew Brand Choice

2X2(48) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

329

Radhika Travels LaturRadhika New Brand

Radhika Travels LaturRadhika New Brand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

469

Godavari TravelsRUPALI

Godavari TravelsRUPALI

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

464

Sairam Travels,PuneAbhinav Exacative Class

Sairam Travels,PuneAbhinav Exacative Class

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

750

Bhakti TravelsBhakti_Intercity

Bhakti TravelsBhakti_Intercity

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:26:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

374

Godavari TravelsNEW BRAND GODAVARI 9130253786

Godavari TravelsNEW BRAND GODAVARI 9130253786

2X2(49) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

6 Hours

49 Seats Left

325

Sairam Travels,Pune(ABHINAV)

Sairam Travels,Pune(ABHINAV)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

5 Hours

45 Seats Left

377

Pragati travels Godavari(9921253786)

Pragati travels Godavari(9921253786)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:50:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

626

Samy Travelssai sagar

Samy Travelssai sagar

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:50:00 ⎯ 04:46:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

656

Godavari TravelsGODAVARI

Godavari TravelsGODAVARI

2X2(49) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

37 Seats Left

279

Shreeraj TravelsCHINTAMANI

Shreeraj TravelsCHINTAMANI

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

844

New Shreeraj Travelsudaygiri

New Shreeraj Travelsudaygiri

2X2(49) NAC Seater Krishna coach-z-1

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

5 Seats Left

469

S A TravelsSAI CHAITANNYA

S A TravelsSAI CHAITANNYA

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland air suspension

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

49 Seats Left

377

Godavari TravelsGODAVARI { 9921369786 / 9822369786 }

Godavari TravelsGODAVARI { 9921369786 / 9822369786 }

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

603

MB TravelsNamrata

MB TravelsNamrata

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

7 Hours

45 Seats Left

329

Saikrupa Travels.

Saikrupa Travels.

2X1(46) AC Seater-Sleeper Bharat benz

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

46 Seats Left

656

Riyalink Travels

Riyalink Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

460

Online GoSai Sagar

Online GoSai Sagar

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:56:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

469

Gurudatta Travels Pune GURUDATTA ( A/C SLEEPER)

Gurudatta Travels Pune GURUDATTA ( A/C SLEEPER)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

770

Shreyas Travels (Pune)SHREYAS

Shreyas Travels (Pune)SHREYAS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

844

Sairam Travels,Punesairam orange

Sairam Travels,Punesairam orange

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

937

NarmadaOrange

NarmadaOrange

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

469

Maharaja Travels Pune

Maharaja Travels Pune

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

236

Mauli Travels Bhosari

Mauli Travels Bhosari

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

562

Maharaja Travels Punemaharaja (BLUE BIRD )

Maharaja Travels Punemaharaja (BLUE BIRD )

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

562

Gauri TravelsGauri Brand New

Gauri TravelsGauri Brand New

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

469

Riyalink Travels0

Riyalink Travels0

2X2(43) NAC Seater Sutlej

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

276

Bharat Travels (Pune)Guru

Bharat Travels (Pune)Guru

2X2(49) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:26:00

4 Hours

49 Seats Left

288

Jay Malhar TravelsGAURI BRAND NEW COACH

Jay Malhar TravelsGAURI BRAND NEW COACH

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

460

New Udaygiri TravelsCHINTAMANI

New Udaygiri TravelsCHINTAMANI

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 08:23:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

696

Maharaja Travels Pune

Maharaja Travels Pune

2X2(45) NAC Seater Krishna coach-z-1

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

5 Hours

45 Seats Left

329

Jay Malhar Travels

Jay Malhar Travels

2X2(44) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:56:00

5 Hours

44 Seats Left

322

Godavari Travels{ NEW BRAND PRAGATI }

Godavari Travels{ NEW BRAND PRAGATI }

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

49 Seats Left

325

Bhakti Travels NEW BRAND { BHAKTI --- WORLD }

Bhakti Travels NEW BRAND { BHAKTI --- WORLD }

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:26:00

4 Hours

24 Seats Left

558

Shreyas Travels (Pune)SHREYAS

Shreyas Travels (Pune)SHREYAS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

562

Santosh TravelsPARI TR GOLD

Santosh TravelsPARI TR GOLD

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

6 Hours

45 Seats Left

469

Riyalink TravelsNew Brand

Riyalink TravelsNew Brand

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:35:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

460

Vishwa TravelsNEW 2X1 SEATING

Vishwa TravelsNEW 2X1 SEATING

2X1(35) NAC Seater TATA

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

423

Jay Malhar Travels

Jay Malhar Travels

2X2(45) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

6 Hours

45 Seats Left

276

Santosh TravelsKINGFISHER TRAVELS

Santosh TravelsKINGFISHER TRAVELS

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Veera

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

844

Krashnika (Pune)KRASHNIKA

Krashnika (Pune)KRASHNIKA

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

22:45:00 ⎯ 03:49:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

469

Kingfisher Translines-NEW BRAND

Kingfisher Translines-NEW BRAND

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej

22:50:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

714

New Udaygiri TravelsSHRI_KRISHNA

New Udaygiri TravelsSHRI_KRISHNA

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

751

New Udaygiri TravelsUDAYGIRI (Express)

New Udaygiri TravelsUDAYGIRI (Express)

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 08:53:00

9 Hours

33 Seats Left

418

Preeti TravelsPreeti Travels

Preeti TravelsPreeti Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

536

Virat Travels,PuneBaba New Brand

Virat Travels,PuneBaba New Brand

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

45 Seats Left

656

Rahul TravelsBRAND NEW NEETA

Rahul TravelsBRAND NEW NEETA

2X2(45) NAC Seater Veera executive coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:56:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

282

Sukh-Karta Tours And Travels (Pune)GANGA{Shutter Coach}

Sukh-Karta Tours And Travels (Pune)GANGA{Shutter Coach}

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:56:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

423

NarmadaDream

NarmadaDream

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

562

Abhinav Tours And TravelsRich Class

Abhinav Tours And TravelsRich Class

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

992

Gurudatta Travels (Ajay)GURUDATTA ( RED)

Gurudatta Travels (Ajay)GURUDATTA ( RED)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

23:20:00 ⎯ 04:16:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

283

N.T.Mansi Travels

N.T.Mansi Travels

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Bharat benz premium coach

23:40:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

759

Preeti TravelsGold Class

Preeti TravelsGold Class

2X2(45) NAC Seater Prakash-z-1

23:50:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

4 Hours

44 Seats Left

469

Preeti TravelsPlatinum Class

Preeti TravelsPlatinum Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

23:50:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

750

Global Travel AgencyGTA

Global Travel AgencyGTA

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

23:58:00 ⎯ 04:57:00

4 Hours

18 Seats Left

726


FAQ - Booking Pune to Dhoki Town Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pune to Dhoki Town ?

A. The lowest fare from Pune to Dhoki Town is Rs.236 .

Q. How many buses run from Pune to Dhoki Town daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 60 buses from Pune to Dhoki Town run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pune to Dhoki Town ?

A. The average time to reach from Pune to Dhoki Town is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pune to Dhoki Town by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.236

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pune to Dhoki Town by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dhoki Town to Pune ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dhoki Town to Pune Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pune to Dhoki Town ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pune to Dhoki Town from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pune to Dhoki Town Download our Mobile App.


Pune to Dhoki Town Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pune to Dhoki Town ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pune to Dhoki Town Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pune to Dhoki Town at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pune to Dhoki Town you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pune to Dhoki Town is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pune to Dhoki Town is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pune reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Dhoki Town. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dhoki Town to Pune Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS