Pune to Dhoki Town Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pune to Dhoki Town 57 368 4 Hours 9 Hours

Swami Travels,PuneSwami New Brand

2X2(45) NAC Seater Veera

19:00:00 ⎯ 01:05:00

6 Hours

44 Seats Left

455

Choice Tours and TravelsNew Brand Choice

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

797

Choice Tours and TravelsNew Brand Choice

2X2(48) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

469

Radhika Travels LaturRadhika New Brand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

656

Pragati travels Godavari(9921253786)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:20:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

6 Hours

11 Seats Left

1042

Sairam Travels,PuneAbhinav Exacative Class

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

1030

Bhakti TravelsBhakti_Intercity

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:26:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

558

Mansi Travels PunePari

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

1030

Godavari Travels{ ROYAL }

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

834

Godavari TravelsNEW BRAND GODAVARI 9130253786

2X2(49) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

6 Hours

49 Seats Left

649

Sairam Travels,Pune(ABHINAV)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

609

Godavari TravelsGODAVARI

2X2(49) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

46 Seats Left

649

Shreeraj TravelsCHINTAMANI

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

844

Godavari TravelsGODAVARI { 9921369786 / 9822369786 }

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

926

S A TravelsSAI CHAITANNYA

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland air suspension

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

39 Seats Left

703

Sairam Travels,Punesairam orange

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

844

Gurudatta Travels Pune GURUDATTA ( A/C SLEEPER)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

770

Mansi Travels PunePrincess

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

844

NarmadaOrange ISO 9001:2015

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

469

Mansi Travels PuneQueen

2X2(41) NAC -Semisleeper Veera executive coach

22:16:00 ⎯ 04:46:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

562

Samy Travelssai sagar

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:26:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

750

Godavari TravelsNEW BRAND { UDAYGIRI }

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

49 Seats Left

510

Gauri TravelsGauri Brand New

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

656

Mauli Travels Bhosari

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

844

Shreyas Travels (Pune)SHREYAS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

937

Jay Malhar TravelsGAURI BRAND NEW COACH

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

644

Riyalink Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

552

Riyalink Travels0

2X2(43) NAC Seater Sutlej

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

368

Maharaja Travels Punemaharaja (BLUE BIRD )

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

936

Bhakti Travels NEW BRAND { BHAKTI --- WORLD }

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:26:00

4 Hours

25 Seats Left

834

Maharaja Travels Pune

2X2(45) NAC Seater Krishna coach-z-1

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

562

Maharaja Travels Pune

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

469

Riyalink TravelsNew Brand

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:35:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

736

Gurudatta Travels (Ajay)GURUDATTA ( RED)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 03:31:00

4 Hours

17 Seats Left

469

Santosh TravelsSai krupa Pvt. Ltd New Brand

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:36:00 ⎯ 04:51:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

562

Vishwa TravelsNEW 2X1 SEATING

2X1(35) NAC Seater TATA

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

376

Mansi Travels PuneMANSI

2X2(45) NAC Seater Prakash-z-1

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

6 Hours

13 Seats Left

469

Mansi Travels PuneRich Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej air suspension

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

750

Krashnika (Pune)KRASHNIKA

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

22:45:00 ⎯ 03:49:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

750

Kingfisher Translines-NEW BRAND

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej

22:50:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

1070

NarmadaDream ISO 9001:2015

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Sahara coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

750

New Udaygiri TravelsSHRI_KRISHNA

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

5 Seats Left

752

Virat Travels,PuneBaba New Brand

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

9 Seats Left

750

Nayan TravelsNew Brand (7028206667)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

765

New Udaygiri TravelsUDAYGIRI (Express)

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 08:53:00

9 Hours

13 Seats Left

566

Virat Travels,PuneBaba New Brand

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

1030

New Udaygiri TravelsKRISHNA

2X2(49) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

8 Seats Left

565

Sukh-Karta Tours And Travels (Pune)GANGA{Shutter Coach}

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:56:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

937

Mansi Travels PuneMansi- { Bharat Benz }

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz premium coach

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

750

Krashnika (Pune)New Brand Nayan

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

750

Sukh-Karta Tours And Travels (Pune)

2X2(49) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

23:00:00 ⎯ 03:56:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

562

Shreyas Travels (Pune)SHREYAS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

750

Sai Seva Travels

2X2(48) NAC Seater TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:23:00

4 Hours

48 Seats Left

936

N.T.Mansi Travels

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Bharat benz premium coach

23:40:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

891

Sai Seva Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

936

Preeti TravelsGold Class

2X2(45) NAC Seater Prakash-z-1

23:50:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

562

Preeti TravelsPlatinum Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

23:50:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

804


FAQ - Booking Pune to Dhoki Town Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pune to Dhoki Town ?

A. The lowest fare from Pune to Dhoki Town is Rs.368 .

Q. How many buses run from Pune to Dhoki Town daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 57 buses from Pune to Dhoki Town run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pune to Dhoki Town ?

A. The average time to reach from Pune to Dhoki Town is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pune to Dhoki Town by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.368

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pune to Dhoki Town by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dhoki Town to Pune ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dhoki Town to Pune Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pune to Dhoki Town ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pune to Dhoki Town from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pune to Dhoki Town Download our Mobile App.


Pune to Dhoki Town Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pune to Dhoki Town ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pune to Dhoki Town Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pune to Dhoki Town at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pune to Dhoki Town you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pune to Dhoki Town is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pune to Dhoki Town is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pune reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Dhoki Town. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dhoki Town to Pune Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS