Pune to Bhusawal Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pune to Bhusawal 11 459 7 Hours 12 Hours

Shri Ganraj TravelsSaptarshrungi

Shri Ganraj TravelsSaptarshrungi

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:31:00 ⎯ 07:20:00

10 Hours

18 Seats Left

459

Aayush TravelsAayush

Aayush TravelsAayush

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej

20:40:00 ⎯ 08:55:00

12 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

Shri Swaminarayan TravelsSwaminarayan

Shri Swaminarayan TravelsSwaminarayan

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

9 Hours

12 Seats Left

844

Shreeraj TravelsPushkar

Shreeraj TravelsPushkar

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 04:39:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

479

Uncle TravelsUncle Travels Guru Ganesh

Uncle TravelsUncle Travels Guru Ganesh

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

20:45:00 ⎯ 08:02:00

11 Hours

27 Seats Left

656

Manish Travels - Rahulraj

Manish Travels - Rahulraj

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

10 Seats Left

549

Durgesh Travels (Jalgaon)Uncle Travels

Durgesh Travels (Jalgaon)Uncle Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

734

Trimurti TravelsTRIMURTI

Trimurti TravelsTRIMURTI

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 07:40:00

10 Hours

18 Seats Left

509

Jagdamb Tours And Travels

Jagdamb Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

644

Prasanna Purple Plus

Prasanna Purple Plus

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

982

Jai Mata DiTravels

Jai Mata DiTravels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Simba passion

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

516


FAQ - Booking Pune to Bhusawal Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pune to Bhusawal ?

A. The lowest fare from Pune to Bhusawal is Rs.459 .

Q. How many buses run from Pune to Bhusawal daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 11 buses from Pune to Bhusawal run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pune to Bhusawal ?

A. The average time to reach from Pune to Bhusawal is 7 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pune to Bhusawal by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.459

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pune to Bhusawal by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 7 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Bhusawal to Pune ?

A. To Book return ticket from Bhusawal to Pune Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pune to Bhusawal ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pune to Bhusawal from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pune to Bhusawal Download our Mobile App.


Pune to Bhusawal Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pune to Bhusawal ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pune to Bhusawal Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pune to Bhusawal at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pune to Bhusawal you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pune to Bhusawal is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pune to Bhusawal is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 7 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pune reaches in the shortest time taking 7 to reach Bhusawal. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Bhusawal to Pune Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS