Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra 206 283 2 Hours 7 Hours

N.T.Sonu Classic

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ac gold class

00:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

759

N.T.Red Fox Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Ac sleeper

01:05:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

665

Dolphin

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

01:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

1123

M.B.LinkSahara

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

01:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

4 Hours

23 Seats Left

722

M.B.LinkM B Link Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

01:40:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

4 Hours

14 Seats Left

646

Dolphin(No Dinner Halt)

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Benz a/c premium sleeper

01:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

3 Hours

6 Seats Left

1311

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1 [36] VOLVO MULTI-AXLE SLP SINGLE DOBLE [01]

02:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

712

DolphinManmandir (No Dinner Halt)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

02:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

4 Hours

6 Seats Left

1217

Anand Tourist

2X2(40) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

03:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

595

N.T.Saini Palace Late Night

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ac sleeper

03:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

4 Hours

28 Seats Left

759

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

Bang-Pune-Aurangabad Scania/Volvo

06:00:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

3 Hours

25 Seats Left

1288

Paulo TravelsNo Dinner Halt (M70) Volvo Multiaxle VIP Family Sleeper With backrest

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Multiaxel volvo

06:45:00 ⎯ 11:45:00

5 Hours

44 Seats Left

360

Paulo Travels2X1 KING SIZE FAMILY AC SLEEPER / SEATER

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

07:00:00 ⎯ 12:00:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

338

India TravelsBhavana

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

12:46:00 ⎯ 18:31:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

469

Mahendra TravelsMahendra Travels

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:30:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

4 Hours

18 Seats Left

1778

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

15:15:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

1306

Noor TravelsMahalaxmi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA

15:15:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

1404

Mahendra TravelsNON-STOP

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

4 Hours

21 Seats Left

2152

Royal Travels(C)Royal Nagpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sleeper coach

15:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

1217

Royal ChintamaniRoyal

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 20:50:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

1419

Pooja Travels (Nagpur)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:35:00 ⎯ 21:50:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

1111

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Passion +

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v SUTLEJ SIMBA

16:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

1311

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

16:00:00 ⎯ 21:20:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

1306

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

16:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

1306

ARB SERVICES

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

16:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

1395

DNR ExpressNew Grand Elite Business Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

16:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

1200

Noor TravelsVidharbha

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

16:15:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

1358

Mahendra TravelsNON-STOP

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Multiaxle volvo i-shift

16:30:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

4 Hours

21 Seats Left

2059

Skyline Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:40:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

1217

Prasanna Purple Benz

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

17:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

5 Hours

14 Seats Left

1306

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Passion +

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v SUTLEJ SIMBA

17:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

1311

Sana TravelsB.K

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

1123

DNR ExpressBrand New

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

17:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

1200

Maharashtra Travels - Vaishnavi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

1217

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

17:30:00 ⎯ 22:50:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

1306

Pooja Travels (Nagpur)Suyog Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 23:54:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

1111

Goodwill Travels(Brand New Bus)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

1155

Prasanna Purple Platinum

I-SHIFT MULTI AXLE VOLVO A/C SLEEPER (2+1)

17:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

1588

Global Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

17:31:00 ⎯ 23:51:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

1235

Online GoGoodwill

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

17:35:00 ⎯ 21:57:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

1123

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

1493

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruizer

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v SUTLEJ SIMBA

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

1311

Orange Tours & Travels

Pune - Nagpur

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

1886

Sana Travelshumsafar bharat benz

2X1(26) AC Seater Bharat benz

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

376

Maharashtra Travels - Mahanayak

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

1404

Royal ChintamaniRoyal

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

1419

Noor TravelsMahalaxmi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA

18:15:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

1404

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

18:30:00 ⎯ 23:59:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

1493

Maharashtra Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

1311

Samy TravelsMahi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 23:24:00

4 Hours

21 Seats Left

937

Pooja Travels (Nagpur)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej air suspension

18:30:00 ⎯ 00:54:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

1111

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

18:30:00 ⎯ 23:59:00

5 Hours

13 Seats Left

1306

Noor TravelsTayal Simba

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA

18:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

844

Jageshwari Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sleeper coach

18:45:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

4 Hours

13 Seats Left

1310

Sana TravelsJageshwari

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

18:45:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

6 Hours

8 Seats Left

1217

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

19:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

1493

Royal Travels(C)Royal Nagpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sleeper coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

1217

Aayush TravelsAAYUSH

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

7 Hours

8 Seats Left

750

Royal Chintamanichintamani

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sutlej

19:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

6 Hours

1 Seats Left

1042

Orange Tours & Travels

Pune - Nagpur

19:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

5 Hours

9 Seats Left

1886

DNR ExpressBrand New-Anant Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

19:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

1200

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Passion +

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v SUTLEJ SIMBA

19:00:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

1311

RLT Travels.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 23:50:00

4 Hours

24 Seats Left

1404

Maharashtra Travels - Anjali

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

1030

Rahul TravelsSHEETAL- ( Pari )

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

19:20:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

1026

Prasanna Purple Platinum

ST66- I-SHIFT MULTI AXLE VOLVO A/C SLEEPER (2+1)

19:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

1588

Global TravelsGlobal

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 01:01:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

1030

Goodwill Travels(Brand New Bus)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

1155

Noor TravelsVidarbha

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Veera

19:30:00 ⎯ 00:01:00

4 Hours

18 Seats Left

937

Noor TravelsVidharbha

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

19:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

1404

Sheetal TravelsTIRUPATI - MAHURGAD

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

937

Akash Bus-Akash

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

5 Hours

13 Seats Left

1123

Mahalaxmi Travels

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

19:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

13 Seats Left

1306

Online GoGoodwill

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

19:35:00 ⎯ 01:05:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

1123

Global Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:45:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

1235

Balaji Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

810

Maharashtra Travels - Rlt

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

1217

Shree Gajanan TravelsSwarali

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

1123

Uncle TravelsKHUSHI TRAVEL

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 00:31:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

1030

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

1493

Uncle TravelsROYAL STAR

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

984

Aadi Raj Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

1080

Shiv Travels Agency

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:14:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

969

Sangeetam Travels(Royal Safari-Pune)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

740

Mahalaxmi Travels

ST13 - (30) 2 X 1 SLEEPER CHART [NON A/C]

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

934

Royal ChintamaniChintamani

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

1325

Manasvi travelsManasvi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

1169

RLT Travels.RLT

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

1217

Shree Gajanan TravelsShree Ganesh

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

1123

Holidays Travels (Pune)Nakoda

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

937

Shri Ganraj Travels Shivay

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

6 Hours

1 Seats Left

916

Samrat Travels (Pune)Bharuka

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

20:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

946

Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:20:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

3 Hours

20 Seats Left

1703

Aayush TravelsAayush

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej

20:25:00 ⎯ 02:23:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

750

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

1121

Online GoRaighad

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:02:00

4 Hours

22 Seats Left

844

Shri Ganraj Travels Shree Panduranga

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

1009

Global TravelsGlobal

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:34:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

937

Swami Travels,Puneswami

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Veera

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:01:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

1001

Friends Tours And TravelsFriends Forewver

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:01:00

4 Hours

22 Seats Left

936

Shri Ganraj Travels Saptarshrungi

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

826

Royal Chintamanichintamani

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

6 Hours

7 Seats Left

1230

Rachna Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

13 Seats Left

1201

Swami Travels,Punenew brand

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 01:01:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

910

Chintamani Travels( VIA PUNE, WASHIM ,PUSAD )

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

4 Hours

10 Seats Left

1404

Vidarbha Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA Hispano (Divo)

20:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

1217

Sheetal TravelsTIRUPATI - A/C

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

1030

Aditya TravelsARL TRA (Ashwamedha)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

937

Shree Gajanan TravelsSindh

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V SUTLEJ SIMBA

20:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

1123

Uncle TravelsUncle Travels Guru Ganesh

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:16:00

4 Hours

11 Seats Left

888

Night RidersCITY LINK

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

1404

Global Travels

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

891

Samrat Travels (Pune)Bharuka

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

853

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

1493

Mahendra Rajhans Travels (Pune)ITS UDITA

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac class

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:31:00

4 Hours

17 Seats Left

937

Mahalaxmi Travels

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

1306

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruizer

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v SUTLEJ SIMBA

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:59:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

1404

Uncle TravelsUncle Travels Guru Ganesh

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

3 Hours

17 Seats Left

937

Khurana Express Services

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Bharat benz

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

1437

Holidays Travels (Pune)Anand

2X2(49) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:31:00

4 Hours

49 Seats Left

937

Royal Chintamanichintamani

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

1419

Suyog Travels SALONI

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:31:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

1123

Maharashtra Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

4 Hours

18 Seats Left

1217

Royal Travels.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

1123

Rachna Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

10 Seats Left

1016

RLT Travels.Rajlaxmi Raja

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

1123

Mauli TravelsLNT TRAVEL

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Damodar

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:25:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

826

Manish - A/C Sleeper

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

4 Hours

12 Seats Left

973

Shree Swami Samarth TravelsSanjeevan Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

937

Swami Travels,PuneBRAND NEW SWAMI

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 01:31:00

4 Hours

23 Seats Left

1001

Night RidersCity Link

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

21:01:00 ⎯ 01:26:00

4 Hours

15 Seats Left

1404

Trimurti TravelsTRIMURTI

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 03:25:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

831

Rahul TravelsCitylink Nightrider

2X1(30) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 23:46:00

2 Hours

14 Seats Left

934

Jagdamb Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

4 Hours

1 Seats Left

920

Nayan TravelsAnand

2X2(48) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 01:46:00

4 Hours

48 Seats Left

957

Shree Gajanan TravelsAnushka

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

5 Hours

8 Seats Left

1030

B.S TravelsSaraswati

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 02:17:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

695

Royal Chintamani

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

947

LNT TravelsShiv Ganesh

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Veera

21:15:00 ⎯ 01:46:00

4 Hours

19 Seats Left

828

Shri Swaminarayan TravelsVia Buldhana

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

21:20:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

3 Hours

7 Seats Left

891

Yuga TravelsYuga Business Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:20:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

4 Hours

7 Seats Left

1423

Samrat Travels (Pune)Ambaji

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:20:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

4 Hours

1 Seats Left

571

RLT Travels.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:25:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

3 Hours

23 Seats Left

1498

Samrat Travels (Pune){ ASHWINI }

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:01:00

6 Hours

1 Seats Left

665

Sana TravelsSWARAJYA

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

1030

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

1121

Prasanna Purple Plus

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

934

National Travels PuneNational

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ac sleeper

21:31:00 ⎯ 02:02:00

4 Hours

16 Seats Left

862

Rahul TravelsSINDH{BRAND NEW}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA

21:35:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

1026

Night RidersCitylink

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

21:45:00 ⎯ 02:16:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

1404

Rahul TravelsCITY LINK

2X1(30) AC-NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

13 Seats Left

934

Samrat Travels (Pune)Shreephal

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:57:00 ⎯ 02:42:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

806

Jai Mata DiMahendra Rajhans Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Simba passion

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

937

Shree Gajanan TravelsSindh

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V SUTLEJ SIMBA

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

1217

Akash Tours And Travels (Akola)OM SAI

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

4 Hours

16 Seats Left

810

Samrat Travels (Pune)Ambaji

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

1 Seats Left

571

Manish - 2X1 A/C Sleeper

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:31:00

4 Hours

10 Seats Left

1325

Rahul TravelsBALAJI NEW BRAND

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:31:00

4 Hours

11 Seats Left

701

Sheetal Travelssheetal ac

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:31:00

4 Hours

15 Seats Left

1030

India TravelsKHANDERAYA

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Non ac sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:31:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

983

Royal Chintamanichintamani

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

15 Seats Left

1136

Maharashtra Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

4 Hours

22 Seats Left

1030

Rahul TravelsSINDH{NEW BRAND}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

9 Seats Left

1026

Shourya TravelsTUSHAR 2*1

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

1030

Asmita TravelsBHARVI

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

4 Hours

22 Seats Left

750

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Non-Stop Simba Jumbo

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v SUTLEJ SIMBA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

5 Hours

13 Seats Left

1404

Prasanna Purple Platinum

I-SHIFT MULTI AXLE VOLVO A/C SLEEPER (2+1)

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

1680

Royal ChintamaniVia Buldhana

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

947

Rahul Travels MURDESHWAR

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

934

Yuga TravelsBusiness Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:20:00 ⎯ 02:40:00

4 Hours

17 Seats Left

1517

Noor TravelsSAHARA

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:25:00 ⎯ 03:10:00

4 Hours

15 Seats Left

844

Noor TravelsSangeetam

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

8 Seats Left

1030

New Prathamesh TravelsSAHARA

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

15 Seats Left

936

Holidays Travels (Pune)Radha Swami

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

4 Hours

21 Seats Left

844

Mauli TravelsMauli Holiday Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Damodar

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

4 Hours

29 Seats Left

916

Swami Travels,Puneswami

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

3 Hours

15 Seats Left

910

LNT TravelsCitylink

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

782

New Prathamesh Travels..... DIKSHA .....

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

4 Hours

29 Seats Left

750

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

18 Seats Left

1493

Royal ChintamaniRoyal

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

1514

Rahul Travels{SINDH} BRAND NEW

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper SUTLEJ SIMBA

22:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

3 Hours

9 Seats Left

1073

Radhakrishna Travelsnew shreyash

2X2(45) AC -Semisleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

283

Humsafar - Maharashtra

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

703

Prasanna Purple Grand

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

1493

Sheetal TravelsMumbai EXP

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

3 Hours

13 Seats Left

1123

Guruprasad TravelsPOOJA=BRAND NEW BUS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

656

Sana TravelsHumsafar

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

609

Radhakrishna Travelsmahalaxmi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:15:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

17 Seats Left

516

Honey TrvlsSHATABDI CLASSIC

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:20:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

665

Raana TravelsB.Benz,Pune to Akola NonStop

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

23:20:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

4 Hours

20 Seats Left

1684

Anand(Prasanna Travels)

2 X 1 (27) SEATER AC

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

468

Maharashtra Travels - Ridhi Sidhi

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

Shatabdi Travels(Prasanna)

2 X 1 - 30 SLP AMAAL TR

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

747

Honey TrvlsSHATABDI Royal Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:35:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

759

Honey TrvlsShatabdi

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:40:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

571

N.T. Meera Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ac sleeper

23:40:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

1123

India TravelsBHAVANA

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:40:00 ⎯ 06:03:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

562

Samrat Travels (Pune){ Baba }

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

571

India TravelsBHAVANA

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

562

Online GoRoyal Cars

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

23:46:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

562

Guruprasad Travels(POOJA) SUTLEJ

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:46:00 ⎯ 04:56:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

656

India TravelsADITI

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:50:00 ⎯ 05:16:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

516

Labbaik Tours and Travels( HUNDEKARI )

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

6 Hours

26 Seats Left

937

Honey TrvlsSHATABDI

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:55:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

5 Hours

21 Seats Left

665

National Travels Pune

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:56:00 ⎯ 05:56:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

469

Honey TrvlsShatabdi Premium Class

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:57:00 ⎯ 05:27:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

665


FAQ - Booking Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra ?

A. The lowest fare from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra is Rs.283 .

Q. How many buses run from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 206 buses from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra ?

A. The average time to reach from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra is 2 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.283

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 2 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Pune ?

A. To Book return ticket from Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Pune Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra Download our Mobile App.


Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pune to Aurangabad, Maharashtra is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 2 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pune reaches in the shortest time taking 2 to reach Aurangabad, Maharashtra. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Aurangabad, Maharashtra to Pune Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS