Pune to Aurad Shahajani Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pune to Aurad Shahajani 11 283 6 Hours 11 Hours

Shivalay Tours And Travels(SAIRAM)

Shivalay Tours And Travels(SAIRAM)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

20:59:00 ⎯ 04:14:00

7 Hours

45 Seats Left

330

Patel TravelsShabnam White

Patel TravelsShabnam White

2X2(45) NAC Seater Prakash-z-1

22:00:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

10 Hours

31 Seats Left

329

Raje Tours And TravelsRAJE ( NEW BUS )

Raje Tours And TravelsRAJE ( NEW BUS )

2X2(45) NAC Seater Air suspension

22:25:00 ⎯ 06:12:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

645

Sairam Travels

Sairam Travels

2X2(45) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

45 Seats Left

376

Shri Gurukrupa TravelsNEW PARI A/C

Shri Gurukrupa TravelsNEW PARI A/C

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac class

22:30:00 ⎯ 10:19:00

11 Hours

26 Seats Left

497

Raje Tours And Travels( RAJE ) new brand

Raje Tours And Travels( RAJE ) new brand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:26:00

7 Hours

1 Seats Left

595

Saideep Tours And TravelsSAIDEEEP 5800/5900

Saideep Tours And TravelsSAIDEEEP 5800/5900

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 07:05:00

8 Hours

33 Seats Left

376

Patel TravelsVaishnavi Green (new brand)

Patel TravelsVaishnavi Green (new brand)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:40:00 ⎯ 07:25:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

283

Shri Gurukrupa TravelsPRINCESS

Shri Gurukrupa TravelsPRINCESS

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland air suspension

22:50:00 ⎯ 06:27:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

348

Virat Travels,PuneBABA (NEW BRAND )

Virat Travels,PuneBABA (NEW BRAND )

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:14:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

516

Shabnam Tours and TravelsSHABNAM (YELLOW)

Shabnam Tours and TravelsSHABNAM (YELLOW)

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:47:00

6 Hours

45 Seats Left

469


FAQ - Booking Pune to Aurad Shahajani Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pune to Aurad Shahajani ?

A. The lowest fare from Pune to Aurad Shahajani is Rs.283 .

Q. How many buses run from Pune to Aurad Shahajani daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 11 buses from Pune to Aurad Shahajani run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pune to Aurad Shahajani ?

A. The average time to reach from Pune to Aurad Shahajani is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pune to Aurad Shahajani by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.283

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pune to Aurad Shahajani by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Aurad Shahajani to Pune ?

A. To Book return ticket from Aurad Shahajani to Pune Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pune to Aurad Shahajani ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pune to Aurad Shahajani from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pune to Aurad Shahajani Download our Mobile App.


Pune to Aurad Shahajani Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pune to Aurad Shahajani ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pune to Aurad Shahajani Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pune to Aurad Shahajani at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pune to Aurad Shahajani you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pune to Aurad Shahajani is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pune to Aurad Shahajani is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pune reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Aurad Shahajani. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Aurad Shahajani to Pune Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS