Pathri to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pathri to Pune 12 445 6 Hours 9 Hours

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

19:45:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

8 Hours

25 Seats Left

841

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

25 Seats Left

654

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

21:54:00 ⎯ 04:09:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

937

Amaal TravelsAMAAL GALAXY

Amaal TravelsAMAAL GALAXY

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:20:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

477

Shriphal Tours And Travels

Shriphal Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

627

Shree Travels.

Shree Travels.

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

Jijau Travelsganesh

Jijau Travelsganesh

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:34:00 ⎯ 06:04:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

562

Shri Balaji Travels.Shri Balaji

Shri Balaji Travels.Shri Balaji

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej air suspension

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

647

RamJanki Travels

RamJanki Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:55:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

609

Shree Travels.

Shree Travels.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

23:10:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

844

Amber Travels A T TRAVELS

Amber Travels A T TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Luxuria sleeper

23:55:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

445

Global TravelsGlobal Green Liner

Global TravelsGlobal Green Liner

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:56:00 ⎯ 06:37:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

562


FAQ - Booking Pathri to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pathri to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Pathri to Pune is Rs.445 .

Q. How many buses run from Pathri to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 12 buses from Pathri to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pathri to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Pathri to Pune is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pathri to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.445

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pathri to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Pathri ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Pathri Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pathri to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pathri to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pathri to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Pathri to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pathri to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pathri to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pathri to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pathri to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pathri to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pathri to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pathri reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Pathri Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS