Parbhani to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Parbhani to Pune 26 655 7 Hours 10 Hours

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

18:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

9 Hours

19 Seats Left

1026

Jijau Travelsganesh

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

10 Hours

17 Seats Left

750

RamJanki Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

9 Hours

11 Seats Left

656

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

748

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

20:50:00 ⎯ 04:09:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

1123

Shree Travels.

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sutlej

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

656

Sharma Travels (Nanded)new barant-bharat benz

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz premium coach

21:10:00 ⎯ 04:25:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

1114

Amaal TravelsAMAAL GALAXY

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

10 Hours

12 Seats Left

736

Prasanna Travels (Vaishnavi )

2 X 1(30) AC SLEEPER-MANSI TR

21:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

1214

Hundekari Travels

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

21:15:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

13 Seats Left

655

Shri Balaji Travels.Shri Balaji

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

740

Shriphal Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

772

Shree Travels.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:37:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

844

Prasanna Travels (Swami New Brand)

2 X 1 (38) NON A/C SLEEPER

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

655

Sharma Travels (Nanded)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

804

Swami Travels

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

22:20:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

655

Amber Travels A T TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Luxuria sleeper

22:40:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

668

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

23:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

712

Global TravelsGlobal Green Liner

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:01:00 ⎯ 06:37:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

750

Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

23:10:00 ⎯ 06:17:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

714

Sharma Travels (Nanded)bharat benz new brand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

1070

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

23:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

712

Prasanna (Sanadi Travels))

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

23:30:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

8 Hours

20 Seats Left

655

Sharma Travelvia pbn,warje,navale bridge,padmavati parking

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

942

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

23:45:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

712

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

23:55:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

12 Seats Left

712


FAQ - Booking Parbhani to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Parbhani to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Parbhani to Pune is Rs.655 .

Q. How many buses run from Parbhani to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 26 buses from Parbhani to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Parbhani to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Parbhani to Pune is 7 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Parbhani to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.655

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Parbhani to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 7 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Parbhani ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Parbhani Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Parbhani to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Parbhani to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Parbhani to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Parbhani to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Parbhani to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Parbhani to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Parbhani to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Parbhani to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Parbhani to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Parbhani to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 7 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Parbhani reaches in the shortest time taking 7 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Parbhani Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS