Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad 11 292 5 Hours 7 Hours

N.T.Kartik

N.T.Kartik

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

00:10:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

5 Hours

29 Seats Left

479

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

16:30:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

739

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

17:51:00 ⎯ 23:51:00

6 Hours

41 Seats Left

900

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

18:20:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

7 Hours

13 Seats Left

739

Atmaram Travels

Atmaram Travels

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper Veera

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

542

N.T.Pravin Travels

N.T.Pravin Travels

2X2(45) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

7 Hours

45 Seats Left

292

N.T.Pawan Maharaja

N.T.Pawan Maharaja

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ac sleeper

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

479

Dolphin

Dolphin

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:10:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

6 Seats Left

562

N.T.M B Link Travels

N.T.M B Link Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

23:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

479

Dolphin

Dolphin

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Benz a/c premium sleeper

23:20:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

6 Seats Left

562

N.T.Pawan Travels

N.T.Pawan Travels

2X2(45) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

385


FAQ - Booking Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad ?

A. The lowest fare from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad is Rs.292 .

Q. How many buses run from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 11 buses from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad ?

A. The average time to reach from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.292

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Karad to Panvel Navi Mumbai ?

A. To Book return ticket from Karad to Panvel Navi Mumbai Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad Download our Mobile App.


Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Panvel Navi Mumbai to Karad is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Panvel Navi Mumbai reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Karad. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Karad to Panvel Navi Mumbai Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS