Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad 58 360 5 Hours 9 Hours

Pandit Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac sleeper

00:25:00 ⎯ 07:23:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

405

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.NON STOP

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

01:20:00 ⎯ 07:50:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

546

Pandit Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

02:10:00 ⎯ 09:14:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

360

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:20:00 ⎯ 09:26:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

819

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

02:45:00 ⎯ 10:55:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

819

Gujarat Travels

2X2(49) AC Seater-Semisleeper Volvo b9r multi axle

04:40:00 ⎯ 11:35:00

6 Hours

48 Seats Left

637

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

07:40:00 ⎯ 14:35:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

819

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

09:00:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

9 Hours

40 Seats Left

414

Raj Travels (Pali)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

13:00:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

8 Hours

5 Seats Left

1080

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

13:45:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

920

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH KALPNA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

14:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

819

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

14:30:00 ⎯ 22:50:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

910

Raj Travels (Pali)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

8 Hours

8 Seats Left

1080

M R Travels (India)

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:30:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

7 Hours

46 Seats Left

1080

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 23:19:00

5 Hours

10 Seats Left

1012

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(44) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

17:45:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

546

Raj Travels (Pali)JA

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

630

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:10:00 ⎯ 01:25:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

410

Rathore Travels Agency

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

18:10:00 ⎯ 03:29:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

563

Rajan Travelsmahasagar travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

456

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

18:35:00 ⎯ 03:57:00

9 Hours

42 Seats Left

630

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

18:45:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

414

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

637

Rajan Travelsmahasagar travels

2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:45:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

660

Tiger Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:50:00 ⎯ 03:37:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

630

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

637

Jiya Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:01:00 ⎯ 05:26:00

9 Hours

42 Seats Left

360

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac

20:15:00 ⎯ 02:50:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

644

Jodhpur Travels

2X1(45) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:15:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

7 Hours

45 Seats Left

644

Apex Chandra Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Cabin coach

20:35:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

8 Seats Left

551

Nandu Vishwakarma Travels800

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

859

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

410

Tiger Travels BRAND NEW

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:01:00 ⎯ 05:29:00

8 Hours

33 Seats Left

540

Ropia TravelsULTIMATE

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:05:00 ⎯ 06:44:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

450

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

1980

Raj Travels (Pali)rajan travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:33:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

450

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:35:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(45) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

44 Seats Left

410

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:38:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

598

Shri Balaji Travels (Salasar)

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

15 Seats Left

810

Apex Chandra Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA 1510

22:05:00 ⎯ 06:25:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

414

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

22:20:00 ⎯ 05:16:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

1980

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 07:10:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

368

Punjab Travels (Jodhpur)AC COOL

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:40:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

630

Tirupati Kheechee TravelsWinter Heater

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac packed glass

22:40:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

675

Ajay Shreenath Travellers

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

668

Saraswat TravelsNEW BRAND

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

22:50:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

585

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

368

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

361

Tiger Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:01:00 ⎯ 07:31:00

8 Hours

14 Seats Left

450

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata ac

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:25:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

637

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

728

Saraswat Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:16:00 ⎯ 07:31:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

428

Jodhpur Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:20:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

736

Gajraj TravelsBRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:20:00 ⎯ 06:24:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

630

SRS Travels & Logistics Private Limited

Jodhapur-B,lore New B11R Multi

23:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

1288

Nandu Vishwakarma Travels New

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

525

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:45:00 ⎯ 07:10:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

644


FAQ - Booking Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

A. The lowest fare from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad is Rs.360 .

Q. How many buses run from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 58 buses from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

A. The average time to reach from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.360

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Ahmedabad to Pali, Rajasthan ?

A. To Book return ticket from Ahmedabad to Pali, Rajasthan Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Download our Mobile App.


Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Pali, Rajasthan to Ahmedabad is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Pali, Rajasthan reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Ahmedabad. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Ahmedabad to Pali, Rajasthan Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS