Nilanga to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nilanga to Pune 12 423 8 Hours 10 Hours

Raje Tours And TravelsBrand New RAJE Seating

2X2(41) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

19:30:00 ⎯ 03:54:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

497

Raje Tours And Travelsnew brand ac sleeper

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac luxury bus

19:43:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

893

Shabnam Tours and TravelsShabnam Yello

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

45 Seats Left

423

Varun Travels LaturVarun {Orange}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

25 Seats Left

656

Pragati Travels LaturMorya

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sahara coach

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

30 Seats Left

795

NarmadaGreen ISO 9001:2015

2X2(40) NAC -Semisleeper Sahara coach

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:35:00

9 Hours

23 Seats Left

562

Sairam TravelsNEW

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:06:00 ⎯ 04:26:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

937

Shri Gurukrupa TravelsNEW PARI AC SLEEPER

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac class

20:08:00 ⎯ 06:26:00

10 Hours

26 Seats Left

844

Sairam Travels,Pune(sairam) saanvi

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:25:00 ⎯ 05:39:00

9 Hours

34 Seats Left

936

Shabnam Tours and TravelsNEW BRAND SHABNAM BLUE LINE

2X2(45) NAC Seater Veera

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

10 Hours

23 Seats Left

516

Gokul Tours And TravelsKRASHNIKA

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Krishna coach-z-1

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

32 Seats Left

1030

Shabnam Tours and TravelsNEW BRAND SHABNAM RED LINE

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

749


FAQ - Booking Nilanga to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nilanga to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Nilanga to Pune is Rs.423 .

Q. How many buses run from Nilanga to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 12 buses from Nilanga to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nilanga to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Nilanga to Pune is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nilanga to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.423

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nilanga to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Nilanga ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Nilanga Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nilanga to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nilanga to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nilanga to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Nilanga to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nilanga to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nilanga to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nilanga to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nilanga to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nilanga to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nilanga to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nilanga reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Nilanga Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS