Nathdwara to Jaipur Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nathdwara to Jaipur 53 180 5 Hours 8 Hours

Paras Travels

Paras Travels

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

00:10:00 ⎯ 07:07:00

6 Hours

40 Seats Left

270

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

00:55:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

428

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

02:20:00 ⎯ 10:25:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

674

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

03:00:00 ⎯ 08:30:00

5 Hours

16 Seats Left

1001

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

Seema Pooja Travels25 Year Moving Ideas

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

03:40:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

645

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

04:05:00 ⎯ 11:05:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

546

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

04:15:00 ⎯ 09:15:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

910

Patel Tours & Travels

Patel Tours & Travels

1 X 2 FULL SLP (36) A/C

05:00:00 ⎯ 12:15:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

809

Seema Pooja Travels

Seema Pooja Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

05:15:00 ⎯ 12:15:00

7 Hours

17 Seats Left

893

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

12:00:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

637

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

1800

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -v Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

16:50:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

633

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

736

A one Tourist Agency

A one Tourist Agency

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

18:10:00 ⎯ 01:53:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

585

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:15:00 ⎯ 02:10:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

505

Jain Travels (Regd).

Jain Travels (Regd).

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 01:25:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

322

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:50:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

478

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

736

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

19:15:00 ⎯ 00:40:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

920

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Tata ac

19:29:00 ⎯ 03:59:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

506

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

495

R S Yadav Travels

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:05:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

990

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:16:00 ⎯ 03:01:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

562

Natraj Travels550

Natraj Travels550

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:50:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

270

Vijay Tour And TravelsMAAN SAHIB

Vijay Tour And TravelsMAAN SAHIB

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

317

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

315

Sangwan Travels

Sangwan Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:55:00 ⎯ 04:04:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

430

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

1820

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

2340

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

43 Seats Left

270

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

271

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

273

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:16:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

225

Saara Travels

Saara Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

630

Shrinath Travels and Logistics

Shrinath Travels and Logistics

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

405

Rishabh Travels.non ac

Rishabh Travels.non ac

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

276

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Paras Travels

Paras Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

270

Rishabh Travels.AJAYRAJ COACH

Rishabh Travels.AJAYRAJ COACH

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:10:00 ⎯ 04:54:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

387

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath Tour And Travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Jain Travels (Regd).

Jain Travels (Regd).

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

460

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

225

Patel Eagle Travels - New Brand Coach

Patel Eagle Travels - New Brand Coach

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:20:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:20:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

424

Shree Laxmi travels - Udr

Shree Laxmi travels - Udr

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:24:00 ⎯ 06:33:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

244

Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015FOUR HANS

Jain parshwanath travels ISO 9001:2015FOUR HANS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:25:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

630

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Luxuria sleeper

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

368

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Four Hans Travels (Rajlaxmi)

Four Hans Travels (Rajlaxmi)

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac luxury bus

23:31:00 ⎯ 06:16:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

180

Shree Laxmi travels - Udr

Shree Laxmi travels - Udr

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:40:00 ⎯ 07:35:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

819

Lake City Travels

Lake City Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

7 Hours

20 Seats Left

315


FAQ - Booking Nathdwara to Jaipur Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nathdwara to Jaipur ?

A. The lowest fare from Nathdwara to Jaipur is Rs.180 .

Q. How many buses run from Nathdwara to Jaipur daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 53 buses from Nathdwara to Jaipur run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nathdwara to Jaipur ?

A. The average time to reach from Nathdwara to Jaipur is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nathdwara to Jaipur by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.180

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nathdwara to Jaipur by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Jaipur to Nathdwara ?

A. To Book return ticket from Jaipur to Nathdwara Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nathdwara to Jaipur ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nathdwara to Jaipur from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nathdwara to Jaipur Download our Mobile App.


Nathdwara to Jaipur Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nathdwara to Jaipur ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nathdwara to Jaipur Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nathdwara to Jaipur at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nathdwara to Jaipur you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nathdwara to Jaipur is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nathdwara to Jaipur is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nathdwara reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Jaipur. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Jaipur to Nathdwara Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS