Nanded to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nanded to Pune 43 401 9 Hours 12 Hours

Sharma Travel CST

Sharma Travel CST

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

17:15:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

10 Hours

22 Seats Left

809

Sharma Travelboriwali

Sharma Travelboriwali

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

17:30:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

11 Hours

23 Seats Left

809

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL QUEEN NEW BRAND

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL QUEEN NEW BRAND

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:01:00 ⎯ 03:16:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

844

Sharma Travels (Nanded)new barant-bharat benz

Sharma Travels (Nanded)new barant-bharat benz

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz premium coach

18:15:00 ⎯ 04:25:00

10 Hours

19 Seats Left

759

MS GROUP TRAVELS2X1 SL

MS GROUP TRAVELS2X1 SL

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

562

Prasanna Travels (Vaishnavi )

Prasanna Travels (Vaishnavi )

2 X 1(30) AC SLEEPER-MANSI TR

18:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

11 Hours

13 Seats Left

801

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

18:30:00 ⎯ 04:09:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

804

Amaal Travelsexpress

Amaal Travelsexpress

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

18:45:00 ⎯ 06:48:00

12 Hours

26 Seats Left

563

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL CITIZEN NEW BRAND

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL CITIZEN NEW BRAND

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

45 Seats Left

656

Prasanna Travels( Limra Liner)

Prasanna Travels( Limra Liner)

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

19:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

11 Hours

18 Seats Left

515

Sharma Travelsemi sleeper

Sharma Travelsemi sleeper

2X2(39) AC -Semisleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

11 Hours

29 Seats Left

404

Prasanna Travels (Mansi)

Prasanna Travels (Mansi)

2 X 1(30) AC SLEEPER-MANSI TR

19:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

12 Hours

13 Seats Left

623

Amber Travels AMBER QUEN

Amber Travels AMBER QUEN

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:20:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

445

Sharma Travels (Nanded)

Sharma Travels (Nanded)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:30:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

12 Hours

21 Seats Left

670

Khushal TravelsBRAND NEW-NIKHIL EXPRESS

Khushal TravelsBRAND NEW-NIKHIL EXPRESS

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

11 Hours

31 Seats Left

562

Prasanna Travels (Red Rover)

Prasanna Travels (Red Rover)

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

19:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

12 Hours

14 Seats Left

515

Global TravelsGOLBAL

Global TravelsGOLBAL

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:07:00

10 Hours

28 Seats Left

469

Sharma Travels (Nanded)

Sharma Travels (Nanded)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

11 Hours

20 Seats Left

670

Swami Travels

Swami Travels

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

19:50:00 ⎯ 07:50:00

12 Hours

17 Seats Left

468

Noor Travels (Nanded)Nanded Dreams

Noor Travels (Nanded)Nanded Dreams

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Veera

20:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

11 Hours

21 Seats Left

497

Sharma Travels (Nanded)via-parli,beed

Sharma Travels (Nanded)via-parli,beed

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

10 Hours

22 Seats Left

516

Mangalmurti Tours and Travels

Mangalmurti Tours and Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Standard bus

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

750

Khushal TravelsGodavari exp-New Brand

Khushal TravelsGodavari exp-New Brand

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:00:00 ⎯ 07:28:00

11 Hours

31 Seats Left

562

Sharma Travels (Nanded)beed,ahmednagar

Sharma Travels (Nanded)beed,ahmednagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

11 Hours

23 Seats Left

626

Citylink Travels (Nanded)Swami

Citylink Travels (Nanded)Swami

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

20:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

11 Hours

32 Seats Left

795

Prasanna Travels (Swami New Brand)

Prasanna Travels (Swami New Brand)

2 X 1 (38) NON A/C SLEEPER

20:15:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

10 Hours

15 Seats Left

515

Lord Venkateshwara Travelsvarad

Lord Venkateshwara Travelsvarad

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

10 Hours

20 Seats Left

562

Amber Travels A T TRAVELS

Amber Travels A T TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Luxuria sleeper

20:40:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

11 Hours

30 Seats Left

401

Manasvi travels

Manasvi travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

10 Hours

29 Seats Left

562

Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS}

Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:17:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

626

Global TravelsGlobal Green Liner

Global TravelsGlobal Green Liner

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:37:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

469

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

10 Hours

15 Seats Left

579

National Travels NandedVarad

National Travels NandedVarad

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

10 Hours

32 Seats Left

695

Sharma Travels (Nanded)bharat benz new brand

Sharma Travels (Nanded)bharat benz new brand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

10 Hours

15 Seats Left

714

Noor Travels (Nanded)NOOR PUNE PRIDE

Noor Travels (Nanded)NOOR PUNE PRIDE

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Damodar

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:11:00

9 Hours

26 Seats Left

497

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

10 Hours

19 Seats Left

579

Prasanna (Sanadi Travels))

Prasanna (Sanadi Travels))

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

21:20:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

11 Hours

19 Seats Left

515

Sharma Travelvia pbn,warje,navale bridge,padmavati parking

Sharma Travelvia pbn,warje,navale bridge,padmavati parking

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

10 Hours

16 Seats Left

673

L N Gupta Transport Company

L N Gupta Transport Company

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

526

Amaal Travelshyatt

Amaal Travelshyatt

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

10 Hours

22 Seats Left

607

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

10 Hours

16 Seats Left

579

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

22:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

10 Hours

20 Seats Left

579

Manasvi travels

Manasvi travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

562


FAQ - Booking Nanded to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nanded to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Nanded to Pune is Rs.401 .

Q. How many buses run from Nanded to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 43 buses from Nanded to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nanded to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Nanded to Pune is 9 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nanded to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.401

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nanded to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 9 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Nanded ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Nanded Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nanded to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nanded to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nanded to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Nanded to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nanded to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nanded to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nanded to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nanded to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nanded to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nanded to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 9 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nanded reaches in the shortest time taking 9 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Nanded Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS