Nanded to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nanded to Pune 46 516 False Hours 12 Hours

Sharma Travel CST

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

17:30:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

10 Hours

17 Seats Left

1031

Sharma Travelboriwali

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

17:45:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

10 Hours

18 Seats Left

1076

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL QUEEN NEW BRAND

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:01:00 ⎯ 03:16:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

1217

Sharma Travels (Nanded)new barant-bharat benz

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz premium coach

18:15:00 ⎯ 04:25:00

10 Hours

20 Seats Left

1070

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

18:30:00 ⎯ 04:09:00

9 Hours

15 Seats Left

1070

Shree LAXMI Travels.S.S TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

18:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

11 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

Amaal TravelsAMAAL EXPRESS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

18:45:00 ⎯ 06:48:00

12 Hours

21 Seats Left

780

Prasanna Travels (S.S. Travels)

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

18:45:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

False Hours

20 Seats Left

736

Hundekari Travels

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

16 Seats Left

747

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL CITIZEN NEW BRAND

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

45 Seats Left

516

Prasanna Travels (Mansi)

2 X 1(30) AC SLEEPER-MANSI TR

19:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

12 Hours

19 Seats Left

934

Prasanna Travels (Vaishnavi )

2 X 1(30) AC SLEEPER-MANSI TR

19:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

11 Hours

18 Seats Left

1214

National Travels NandedNational

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

10 Hours

31 Seats Left

795

Sharma Travelsemi sleeper

2X2(39) AC -Semisleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

11 Hours

28 Seats Left

538

Amber Travels AMBER QUEN

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:20:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

9 Hours

20 Seats Left

668

Khushal TravelsBRAND NEW-NIKHIL EXPRESS

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

11 Hours

25 Seats Left

797

Jaisewalal Travels

2 X 1 (36) SLP NANDED TO PUNE

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

11 Hours

12 Seats Left

736

National Travels NandedNAKODA

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

11 Hours

19 Seats Left

795

Sharma Travels (Nanded)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:30:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

12 Hours

18 Seats Left

937

Global TravelsGOLBAL

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:07:00

10 Hours

30 Seats Left

703

Holiday Travelskavya

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

19:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

10 Hours

30 Seats Left

811

Sharma Travels (Nanded)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

11 Hours

26 Seats Left

937

Prasanna Travels (Swami New Brand)

2 X 1 (38) NON A/C SLEEPER

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

12 Seats Left

747

Sharma Travels (Nanded)via-parli,beed

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

10 Hours

17 Seats Left

656

Khushal TravelsGodavari exp-New Brand

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:00:00 ⎯ 07:28:00

11 Hours

26 Seats Left

797

Noor Travels (Nanded)Nanded Dreams

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Veera

20:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

11 Hours

13 Seats Left

844

Amber Travels AMBER GOLDAN

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 07:10:00

10 Hours

25 Seats Left

623

Sharma Travels (Nanded)beed,ahmednagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

11 Hours

17 Seats Left

714

Mangalmurti Tours and Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Standard bus

20:15:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

9 Hours

23 Seats Left

844

Lord Venkateshwara Travelsvarad

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

937

Swami Travels

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

12 Seats Left

747

Amber Travels A T TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Luxuria sleeper

20:40:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

11 Hours

30 Seats Left

668

Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:17:00

9 Hours

22 Seats Left

804

Noor Travels (Nanded)NOOR PUNE PRIDE

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Damodar

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:56:00

9 Hours

18 Seats Left

844

Global TravelsGlobal Green Liner

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:37:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

1123

National Travels NandedVarad

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

10 Hours

10 Seats Left

844

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

10 Hours

10 Seats Left

888

Sharma Travels (Nanded)bharat benz new brand

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

10 Hours

18 Seats Left

1070

Prasanna (Sanadi Travels))

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

21:15:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

11 Hours

14 Seats Left

747

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

10 Hours

17 Seats Left

888

Sharma Travelvia pbn,warje,navale bridge,padmavati parking

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

942

L N Gupta Transport Company

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

9 Hours

29 Seats Left

828

Amaal TravelsHYATT (BRAND NEW)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

780

SMS ToursNEW Brand Manasvi Non Stop

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac luxury bus

21:45:00 ⎯ 06:56:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

915

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

10 Hours

13 Seats Left

888

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

22:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

10 Hours

17 Seats Left

888


FAQ - Booking Nanded to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nanded to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Nanded to Pune is Rs.516 .

Q. How many buses run from Nanded to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 46 buses from Nanded to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nanded to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Nanded to Pune is False Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nanded to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.516

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nanded to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - False Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Nanded ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Nanded Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nanded to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nanded to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nanded to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Nanded to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nanded to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nanded to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nanded to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nanded to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nanded to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nanded to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in False Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nanded reaches in the shortest time taking False to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Nanded Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS