Nadiad to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nadiad to Pune 48 376 11 Hours 17 Hours

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

00:00:00 ⎯ 12:45:00

12 Hours

32 Seats Left

819

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (42) PLATINUM VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER,AC, LED

00:40:00 ⎯ 12:00:00

11 Hours

14 Seats Left

1058

Jain Travels (regd.)

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

00:40:00 ⎯ 17:40:00

17 Hours

15 Seats Left

1012

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

00:45:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

13 Hours

31 Seats Left

1456

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:55:00 ⎯ 13:05:00

12 Hours

36 Seats Left

1656

CRL Travels

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

06:00:00 ⎯ 19:25:00

13 Hours

38 Seats Left

1800

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

06:16:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

14 Hours

15 Seats Left

900

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

06:30:00 ⎯ 20:20:00

13 Hours

23 Seats Left

1729

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

06:40:00 ⎯ 20:06:00

13 Hours

29 Seats Left

1800

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

06:50:00 ⎯ 20:10:00

13 Hours

18 Seats Left

910

Paulo Travels

Paulo Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

09:25:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

15 Hours

36 Seats Left

685

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

11:45:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

14 Hours

32 Seats Left

1365

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

16:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

14 Hours

19 Seats Left

924

Datta Krupa TravelsVai-Kolhapur

Datta Krupa TravelsVai-Kolhapur

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

16:30:00 ⎯ 05:23:00

12 Hours

32 Seats Left

900

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2+1 GRAND SLEEPER AC LED (32 SEATS)

16:55:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

13 Hours

13 Seats Left

828

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

Shree Patel TravelsVia Kolhapur

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:55:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

11 Hours

30 Seats Left

844

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 05:59:00

12 Hours

27 Seats Left

540

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 06:59:00

12 Hours

26 Seats Left

644

Shree Patel Travels

Shree Patel Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:10:00 ⎯ 06:03:00

11 Hours

34 Seats Left

562

New Shree Patel TravelsKRISHNA VARUN

New Shree Patel TravelsKRISHNA VARUN

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:10:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

11 Hours

18 Seats Left

562

Prince Travels Ahmedabad

Prince Travels Ahmedabad

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

13 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

18:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

20 Seats Left

832

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:40:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

11 Hours

36 Seats Left

1215

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

12 Hours

32 Seats Left

550

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:00:00 ⎯ 09:05:00

14 Hours

14 Seats Left

562

Orange Tours and Travels

Orange Tours and Travels

2 + 1 (42) PLATINUM VOLVO MULTI AXLE SLEEPER,AC, LED

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

11 Seats Left

1058

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:05:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

13 Hours

31 Seats Left

862

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

1 X 2 (32)A/C SLP - 3 PRASANNA

19:20:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

11 Hours

13 Seats Left

924

Chartered Bus

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Pune

19:30:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

12 Hours

30 Seats Left

1051

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 09:05:00

13 Hours

36 Seats Left

546

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

19:45:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

13 Hours

12 Seats Left

792

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 09:15:00

13 Hours

26 Seats Left

644

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 08:59:00

12 Hours

30 Seats Left

910

Neeta Tours And Travels

Neeta Tours And Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

20:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

11 Hours

15 Seats Left

924

Go!Red Benz

Go!Red Benz

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

20:30:00 ⎯ 09:31:00

13 Hours

16 Seats Left

891

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

Neeta Tours And Travels (Speedlink)

2 X 1 (36) NON A/C SLEEPER (005)

21:00:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

13 Hours

13 Seats Left

555

Veer Travels

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 10:45:00

13 Hours

34 Seats Left

376

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 10:05:00

12 Hours

33 Seats Left

862

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (ABD)

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:20:00 ⎯ 11:00:00

13 Hours

37 Seats Left

495

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 11:15:00

13 Hours

35 Seats Left

642

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

21:45:00 ⎯ 12:30:00

14 Hours

11 Seats Left

792

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 11:25:00

13 Hours

35 Seats Left

862

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

Deep Travels®DREAM LINER BRAND NEW

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

12 Hours

23 Seats Left

690

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

2 X 1 (36) FULL AC SLP PRASANNA EXE

22:00:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

11 Hours

13 Seats Left

1292

Jay Travels CHIRAG TRAVELS

Jay Travels CHIRAG TRAVELS

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania

22:15:00 ⎯ 09:20:00

11 Hours

42 Seats Left

1123

Jay Travels MANISH

Jay Travels MANISH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 10:50:00

12 Hours

36 Seats Left

937

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER BENZ

23:45:00 ⎯ 14:00:00

14 Hours

20 Seats Left

792

Jay Travels CHIRAG TRAVELS

Jay Travels CHIRAG TRAVELS

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

23:45:00 ⎯ 10:50:00

11 Hours

42 Seats Left

1123


FAQ - Booking Nadiad to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nadiad to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Nadiad to Pune is Rs.376 .

Q. How many buses run from Nadiad to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 48 buses from Nadiad to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nadiad to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Nadiad to Pune is 11 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nadiad to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.376

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nadiad to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 11 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Nadiad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Nadiad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nadiad to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nadiad to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nadiad to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Nadiad to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nadiad to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nadiad to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nadiad to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nadiad to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nadiad to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nadiad to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 11 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nadiad reaches in the shortest time taking 11 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Nadiad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS