Nadiad to Himmatnagar Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nadiad to Himmatnagar 22 364 1 Hours 3 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

00:15:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

3 Hours

34 Seats Left

364

RP Rajasthan travels

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(47) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

00:49:00 ⎯ 02:37:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

495

RP Rajasthan travels

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

00:58:00 ⎯ 02:38:00

1 Hours

44 Seats Left

495

RP Rajasthan travels

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:05:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

2 Hours

37 Seats Left

450

Paliwal Travels

Paliwal Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

01:50:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

1168

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

02:56:00 ⎯ 05:31:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

728

Paliwal Travels

Paliwal Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

04:50:00 ⎯ 06:55:00

2 Hours

31 Seats Left

973

Surani Travels

Surani Travels

2X1(26) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

05:14:00 ⎯ 07:03:00

1 Hours

26 Seats Left

990

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

06:00:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

3640

Shrikrishna Travels

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:35:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

642

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:25:00 ⎯ 22:55:00

3 Hours

28 Seats Left

546

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

34 Seats Left

910

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension

20:35:00 ⎯ 23:22:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

550

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:44:00 ⎯ 23:44:00

3 Hours

27 Seats Left

1092

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 00:20:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

1820

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

900

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

546

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

21:52:00 ⎯ 00:25:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

592

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC-NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 01:05:00

2 Hours

18 Seats Left

637

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Multiaxel volvo

23:00:00 ⎯ 01:43:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

1092

Shrikrishna TravelsNEW BRAND LUXURY COACH

Shrikrishna TravelsNEW BRAND LUXURY COACH

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 01:35:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

368

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:57:00 ⎯ 02:42:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

455


FAQ - Booking Nadiad to Himmatnagar Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nadiad to Himmatnagar ?

A. The lowest fare from Nadiad to Himmatnagar is Rs.364 .

Q. How many buses run from Nadiad to Himmatnagar daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 22 buses from Nadiad to Himmatnagar run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nadiad to Himmatnagar ?

A. The average time to reach from Nadiad to Himmatnagar is 1 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nadiad to Himmatnagar by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.364

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nadiad to Himmatnagar by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 1 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Himmatnagar to Nadiad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Himmatnagar to Nadiad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nadiad to Himmatnagar ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nadiad to Himmatnagar from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nadiad to Himmatnagar Download our Mobile App.


Nadiad to Himmatnagar Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nadiad to Himmatnagar ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nadiad to Himmatnagar Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nadiad to Himmatnagar at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nadiad to Himmatnagar you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nadiad to Himmatnagar is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nadiad to Himmatnagar is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 1 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nadiad reaches in the shortest time taking 1 to reach Himmatnagar. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Himmatnagar to Nadiad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS