Nadiad to Dhule Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nadiad to Dhule 18 460 7 Hours 12 Hours

Rajkamal travelsrajkamal travels

Rajkamal travelsrajkamal travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:45:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

9 Hours

18 Seats Left

2700

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

17:40:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

9 Hours

25 Seats Left

1320

Punjab Travels(BRAND NEW SEAT AND SLEEPER COCH)

Punjab Travels(BRAND NEW SEAT AND SLEEPER COCH)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

11 Hours

37 Seats Left

514

More Travels

More Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:45:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

10 Hours

35 Seats Left

810

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

1138

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

8 Hours

33 Seats Left

1092

Veer TravelsBRAND NEW GLASS CABBIN WITH CHARGER POINT*

Veer TravelsBRAND NEW GLASS CABBIN WITH CHARGER POINT*

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

29 Seats Left

750

Shree Bhumi TravelsYES TRAVELS

Shree Bhumi TravelsYES TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

675

Neelkanth TravelsSWAMI

Neelkanth TravelsSWAMI

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

9 Hours

24 Seats Left

728

M K Bus Service

M K Bus Service

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

460

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

11 Hours

27 Seats Left

504

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW AC BUS WITH SHUTTER BOX

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

9 Hours

31 Seats Left

1235

Neelkanth Travels(ASHAPURA)

Neelkanth Travels(ASHAPURA)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

19:40:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

10 Hours

32 Seats Left

902

Veer Travels

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

11 Hours

29 Seats Left

656

Neelkanth TravelsNEELKANTHBUS.IN

Neelkanth TravelsNEELKANTHBUS.IN

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac gold class

19:45:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

9 Hours

39 Seats Left

629

Deep Travels®

Deep Travels®

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

37 Seats Left

920

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

29 Seats Left

1001

Raj ExpressRAJ

Raj ExpressRAJ

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:34:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

1442


FAQ - Booking Nadiad to Dhule Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nadiad to Dhule ?

A. The lowest fare from Nadiad to Dhule is Rs.460 .

Q. How many buses run from Nadiad to Dhule daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 18 buses from Nadiad to Dhule run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nadiad to Dhule ?

A. The average time to reach from Nadiad to Dhule is 7 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nadiad to Dhule by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.460

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nadiad to Dhule by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 7 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dhule to Nadiad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dhule to Nadiad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nadiad to Dhule ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nadiad to Dhule from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nadiad to Dhule Download our Mobile App.


Nadiad to Dhule Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nadiad to Dhule ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nadiad to Dhule Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nadiad to Dhule at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nadiad to Dhule you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nadiad to Dhule is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nadiad to Dhule is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 7 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nadiad reaches in the shortest time taking 7 to reach Dhule. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dhule to Nadiad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS