Nadiad to Dhule Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nadiad to Dhule 18 370 7 Hours 12 Hours

Sagar Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

16:40:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

656

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

1092

Sagar Express

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

17:40:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

9 Hours

33 Seats Left

750

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Benz a/c premium sleeper

17:40:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

9 Hours

23 Seats Left

1092

Punjab Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

11 Hours

40 Seats Left

605

Baldev Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:45:00 ⎯ 02:59:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

810

Veer Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

20 Seats Left

562

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 04:28:00

9 Hours

25 Seats Left

956

More Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:05:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

10 Hours

28 Seats Left

495

Neelkanth Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

9 Hours

23 Seats Left

447

M K Bus Service

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

9 Hours

26 Seats Left

370

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

9 Hours

32 Seats Left

955

Shree Vijay Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

11 Hours

23 Seats Left

550

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

11 Hours

34 Seats Left

423

Neelkanth Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

19:55:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

9 Hours

17 Seats Left

538

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

920

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

32 Seats Left

1001

Raj Express

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:34:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

961


FAQ - Booking Nadiad to Dhule Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nadiad to Dhule ?

A. The lowest fare from Nadiad to Dhule is Rs.370 .

Q. How many buses run from Nadiad to Dhule daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 18 buses from Nadiad to Dhule run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nadiad to Dhule ?

A. The average time to reach from Nadiad to Dhule is 7 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nadiad to Dhule by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.370

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nadiad to Dhule by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 7 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dhule to Nadiad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dhule to Nadiad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nadiad to Dhule ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nadiad to Dhule from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nadiad to Dhule Download our Mobile App.


Nadiad to Dhule Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nadiad to Dhule ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nadiad to Dhule Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nadiad to Dhule at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nadiad to Dhule you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nadiad to Dhule is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nadiad to Dhule is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 7 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nadiad reaches in the shortest time taking 7 to reach Dhule. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dhule to Nadiad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS