Nadiad to Chalisgaon Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nadiad to Chalisgaon 13 368 7 Hours 12 Hours

Sagar Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

16:40:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

10 Hours

34 Seats Left

562

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

10 Hours

36 Seats Left

1092

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

17:40:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

10 Hours

19 Seats Left

910

Sagar Express

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

17:40:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

10 Hours

36 Seats Left

703

Punjab Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

12 Hours

40 Seats Left

376

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 05:28:00

10 Hours

31 Seats Left

1092

Veer Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

12 Hours

27 Seats Left

562

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

19:15:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

10 Hours

31 Seats Left

819

Shree Vijay Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

11 Hours

40 Seats Left

368

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

10 Hours

32 Seats Left

768

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:45:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

12 Hours

34 Seats Left

423

Deep Travels®

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

920

Raj Express

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:04:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

961


FAQ - Booking Nadiad to Chalisgaon Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nadiad to Chalisgaon ?

A. The lowest fare from Nadiad to Chalisgaon is Rs.368 .

Q. How many buses run from Nadiad to Chalisgaon daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 13 buses from Nadiad to Chalisgaon run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nadiad to Chalisgaon ?

A. The average time to reach from Nadiad to Chalisgaon is 7 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nadiad to Chalisgaon by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.368

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nadiad to Chalisgaon by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 7 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Chalisgaon to Nadiad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Chalisgaon to Nadiad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nadiad to Chalisgaon ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nadiad to Chalisgaon from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nadiad to Chalisgaon Download our Mobile App.


Nadiad to Chalisgaon Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nadiad to Chalisgaon ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nadiad to Chalisgaon Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nadiad to Chalisgaon at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nadiad to Chalisgaon you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nadiad to Chalisgaon is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nadiad to Chalisgaon is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 7 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nadiad reaches in the shortest time taking 7 to reach Chalisgaon. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Chalisgaon to Nadiad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS