Nadiad to Bhim Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nadiad to Bhim 17 458 7 Hours 11 Hours

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac sleeper

00:10:00 ⎯ 09:35:00

9 Hours

40 Seats Left

945

Balaji Travel Agency

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

900

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:35:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

458

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

19:15:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

2275

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

19:20:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

2275

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:40:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

10 Hours

10 Seats Left

642

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

10 Hours

34 Seats Left

728

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

1630

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

1365

Shree Ji Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:20:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

11 Hours

36 Seats Left

945

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:40:00 ⎯ 07:20:00

9 Hours

28 Seats Left

1090

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac sleeper

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:10:00

9 Hours

40 Seats Left

945

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC-NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:45:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

1092

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

1638

Pawan Travels (Surat)

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:01:00 ⎯ 05:47:00

7 Hours

39 Seats Left

642

Shree Ji Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

22:15:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

2295

Kothari-Rajguru Travels (Surat)

2X1(37) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

9 Hours

27 Seats Left

720


FAQ - Booking Nadiad to Bhim Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nadiad to Bhim ?

A. The lowest fare from Nadiad to Bhim is Rs.458 .

Q. How many buses run from Nadiad to Bhim daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 17 buses from Nadiad to Bhim run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nadiad to Bhim ?

A. The average time to reach from Nadiad to Bhim is 7 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nadiad to Bhim by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.458

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nadiad to Bhim by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 7 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Bhim to Nadiad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Bhim to Nadiad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nadiad to Bhim ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nadiad to Bhim from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nadiad to Bhim Download our Mobile App.


Nadiad to Bhim Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nadiad to Bhim ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nadiad to Bhim Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nadiad to Bhim at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nadiad to Bhim you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nadiad to Bhim is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nadiad to Bhim is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 7 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nadiad reaches in the shortest time taking 7 to reach Bhim. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Bhim to Nadiad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS