Nadiad to Bharuch Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nadiad to Bharuch 58 270 1 Hours 4 Hours

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(46) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

00:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

2 Hours

14 Seats Left

1800

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

00:00:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

2 Hours

9 Seats Left

1092

Jain Travels (regd.)

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

00:19:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

4 Hours

8 Seats Left

1104

Chartered Bus

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Vapi

00:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

1 Hours

23 Seats Left

307

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

01:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

2002

RP Rajasthan travels

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

01:45:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

2 Hours

4 Seats Left

1080

RP Rajasthan travels

RP Rajasthan travels

2X1(50) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:48:00 ⎯ 04:04:00

2 Hours

4 Seats Left

1080

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

02:20:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

2 Hours

15 Seats Left

1170

Jain Travels (regd.)

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata ac

03:30:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

1 Hours

17 Seats Left

1656

Maa Vankal- Barmer Travels

Maa Vankal- Barmer Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

04:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

1 Hours

20 Seats Left

460

B.R. Travels

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

06:16:00 ⎯ 08:17:00

2 Hours

2 Seats Left

3600

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

06:50:00 ⎯ 09:05:00

2 Hours

16 Seats Left

1092

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Veera

07:30:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

2 Hours

25 Seats Left

3185

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

08:20:00 ⎯ 11:00:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

1274

Pavan Travels

Pavan Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

08:30:00 ⎯ 10:45:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

270

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

09:15:00 ⎯ 11:45:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

1092

Paulo Travels

Paulo Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

09:25:00 ⎯ 12:30:00

3 Hours

29 Seats Left

424

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

11:45:00 ⎯ 14:30:00

2 Hours

35 Seats Left

1092

Paulo Travels

Paulo Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

14:26:00 ⎯ 17:34:00

3 Hours

8 Seats Left

473

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

14:30:00 ⎯ 16:55:00

2 Hours

25 Seats Left

1274

Pavan Travels

Pavan Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

15:45:00 ⎯ 18:00:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

17:40:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

2 Hours

19 Seats Left

984

Shree Patel Travels

Shree Patel Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

1871

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:40:00 ⎯ 21:50:00

3 Hours

26 Seats Left

1260

More Travels

More Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:45:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

3 Hours

29 Seats Left

810

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

3 Hours

31 Seats Left

915

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

Veer TravelsNew Brand Coach Glass Cabin

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

3 Hours

8 Seats Left

1217

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

3 Hours

29 Seats Left

652

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

3 Hours

26 Seats Left

959

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

3 Hours

34 Seats Left

1092

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.BRAND NEW

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:05:00 ⎯ 22:05:00

3 Hours

28 Seats Left

1235

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

3 Hours

28 Seats Left

688

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

728

Chartered Bus

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Shirdi

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

7 Seats Left

746

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

Shree Vijay TravelsCOOL BABA

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

3 Hours

22 Seats Left

504

Shree Ji Travelsshrinath travels and transport

Shree Ji Travelsshrinath travels and transport

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 22:50:00

3 Hours

15 Seats Left

1395

Chartered Bus

Chartered Bus

Ahmedabad to Pune

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

26 Seats Left

1051

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:45:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

728

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

19:45:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

11 Seats Left

1140

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz ac sleeper premium coach

20:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

25 Seats Left

1049

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

1260

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

2 Hours

31 Seats Left

3185

Punjab Travels(BRAND NEW SLEEPER COCH)-S.S.TRAVELS

Punjab Travels(BRAND NEW SLEEPER COCH)-S.S.TRAVELS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

2 Hours

20 Seats Left

879

More Travels

More Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 23:28:00

2 Hours

35 Seats Left

532

Veer Travels

Veer Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

1235

Pavan Travels

Pavan Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:20:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

900

Neeta Tours and Travels

Neeta Tours and Travels

2 X 1(36) A/C SLEEPER AIR SUSPENSION

21:30:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

2 Hours

20 Seats Left

1140

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

Rajlaxmi Travel Agency

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

21:47:00 ⎯ 23:02:00

1 Hours

32 Seats Left

1001

New Kothari Travels

New Kothari Travels

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:50:00 ⎯ 00:20:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

1620

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

1235

Saara Travels

Saara Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

22:20:00 ⎯ 23:50:00

1 Hours

8 Seats Left

1080

Shree Vijay Travels

Shree Vijay Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

915

Madhav Bus ServiceNew Brand

Madhav Bus ServiceNew Brand

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 01:20:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

990

Saara Travels

Saara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:10:00 ⎯ 00:40:00

1 Hours

15 Seats Left

1800

Pavan Travels

Pavan Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

New Satnam Travels Avadh

New Satnam Travels Avadh

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

23:20:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

1080

Arbuda Travels

Arbuda Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

368


FAQ - Booking Nadiad to Bharuch Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nadiad to Bharuch ?

A. The lowest fare from Nadiad to Bharuch is Rs.270 .

Q. How many buses run from Nadiad to Bharuch daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 58 buses from Nadiad to Bharuch run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nadiad to Bharuch ?

A. The average time to reach from Nadiad to Bharuch is 1 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nadiad to Bharuch by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.270

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nadiad to Bharuch by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 1 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Bharuch to Nadiad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Bharuch to Nadiad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nadiad to Bharuch ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nadiad to Bharuch from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nadiad to Bharuch Download our Mobile App.


Nadiad to Bharuch Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nadiad to Bharuch ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nadiad to Bharuch Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nadiad to Bharuch at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nadiad to Bharuch you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nadiad to Bharuch is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nadiad to Bharuch is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 1 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nadiad reaches in the shortest time taking 1 to reach Bharuch. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Bharuch to Nadiad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS