Nadiad to Beawar Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Nadiad to Beawar 14 546 9 Hours 11 Hours

Shrikrishna Travels

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:35:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

10 Hours

29 Seats Left

642

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:25:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

11 Hours

28 Seats Left

546

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

11 Hours

34 Seats Left

910

Shrikrishna Travels

Shrikrishna Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:40:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

10 Seats Left

642

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.connecting bus from Jaipur

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.connecting bus from Jaipur

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:16:00 ⎯ 08:11:00

11 Hours

6 Seats Left

1274

Mewara Travels

Mewara Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

640

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

Devnarayan Travels (Baroda)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension

20:35:00 ⎯ 07:31:00

10 Hours

41 Seats Left

550

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:44:00 ⎯ 07:04:00

10 Hours

27 Seats Left

1092

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 07:40:00

10 Hours

30 Seats Left

1820

Shree Ji Travelsv v travels

Shree Ji Travelsv v travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:01:00 ⎯ 08:31:00

11 Hours

8 Seats Left

855

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:05:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

10 Hours

31 Seats Left

1456

Shree Ji TravelsSHRINATH TRAVELS AND TRANSPORT AGENCY

Shree Ji TravelsSHRINATH TRAVELS AND TRANSPORT AGENCY

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 08:45:00

11 Hours

32 Seats Left

2250

Shree Ji Travelskarisna travels

Shree Ji Travelskarisna travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Non ac sleeper

21:35:00 ⎯ 07:20:00

9 Hours

36 Seats Left

1395

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:25:00 ⎯ 08:55:00

10 Hours

36 Seats Left

1638


FAQ - Booking Nadiad to Beawar Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Nadiad to Beawar ?

A. The lowest fare from Nadiad to Beawar is Rs.546 .

Q. How many buses run from Nadiad to Beawar daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 14 buses from Nadiad to Beawar run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Nadiad to Beawar ?

A. The average time to reach from Nadiad to Beawar is 9 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Nadiad to Beawar by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.546

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Nadiad to Beawar by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 9 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Beawar to Nadiad ?

A. To Book return ticket from Beawar to Nadiad Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Nadiad to Beawar ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Nadiad to Beawar from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Nadiad to Beawar Download our Mobile App.


Nadiad to Beawar Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Nadiad to Beawar ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Nadiad to Beawar Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Nadiad to Beawar at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Nadiad to Beawar you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Nadiad to Beawar is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Nadiad to Beawar is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 9 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Nadiad reaches in the shortest time taking 9 to reach Beawar. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Beawar to Nadiad Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS