Mumbai to Hubballi Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Mumbai to Hubballi 62 920 8 Hours 14 Hours

SRS Travels

01:00:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

8 Hours

8 Seats Left

1932

Gujarat Travels(National Travels)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

05:49:00 ⎯ 17:29:00

11 Hours

26 Seats Left

1365

SRS Travels

Mumbai-B,lore Multi Axle Scania / Volvo

10:30:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

12 Hours

16 Seats Left

1196

National Travels(nts)

Mumbai To Bangalore

10:35:00 ⎯ 23:50:00

13 Hours

15 Seats Left

1106

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

11:00:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

12 Hours

39 Seats Left

1288

SRS Travels

Mumbai-Bng-Chennai Scania/Volvo

11:00:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

13 Hours

32 Seats Left

1196

National Travels(Mumbai)MULTI AXLE VALVO SLEEPER

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

11:05:00 ⎯ 21:50:00

10 Hours

9 Seats Left

1095

SRS Travels

Mumbai - Mysore Non A/C Sleeper

11:45:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

13 Hours

3 Seats Left

1472

SRS Travels

11:45:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

12 Hours

38 Seats Left

1656

National Travels(nts)

Mumbai to Bangalore

11:45:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

12 Hours

36 Seats Left

1827

SRS Travels

12:15:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

12 Hours

38 Seats Left

1656

SRS Travels

Mumbai-B,lore Multi Axle Scania / Volvo

12:50:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

12 Hours

27 Seats Left

1104

National Travels(Mumbai)SEMI SLEEPER

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

13:00:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

12 Hours

10 Seats Left

1095

SRS Travels

13:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

13 Hours

12 Seats Left

2116

SRS Travels

Mumbai-Bangalore Multi- Sleepe 2

13:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

12 Hours

4 Seats Left

1656

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

13:45:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

12 Hours

29 Seats Left

1380

National Travels(nts)

Mumbai To Banglore 1

13:50:00 ⎯ 03:35:00

13 Hours

14 Seats Left

1106

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

14:00:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

11 Hours

28 Seats Left

1472

SRS Travels

Mumbai -Sringeri Non A/C Sleeper

14:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

13 Hours

16 Seats Left

1380

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

14:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

12 Hours

9 Seats Left

2392

National Travels(Mumbai)MULTI AXLE SLEEPER

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

14:30:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

12 Hours

6 Seats Left

1702

Seabird Tourists

AC SLEEPER

14:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

13 Hours

1 Seats Left

1350

SRS Travels

14:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

13 Hours

29 Seats Left

1288

National Travels(nts)

Mumbai to Bangalore

14:45:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

12 Hours

8 Seats Left

1639

SRS Travels

Mumbai - Shimoga non A/C sleeper

15:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

13 Hours

4 Seats Left

1380

VRL Travels

A/C - Sleeper Individual L.C.D Coach

15:15:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

12 Hours

4 Seats Left

2116

Meenakshi Bus

MUMBAI-BELLARY NEW (KING SIZE COACH)

15:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

11 Hours

29 Seats Left

1374

B.R. Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

15:30:00 ⎯ 04:18:00

12 Hours

16 Seats Left

2340

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

11 Hours

30 Seats Left

1092

Vishwakarma Tours And Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 02:50:00

11 Hours

27 Seats Left

4363

CRL Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:45:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

12 Hours

4 Seats Left

2700

National Travels(Mumbai)MULTI AXLE SEMISLEEPER

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

15:45:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

12 Hours

7 Seats Left

1095

National Travels(nts)

Mumbai to Bangalore

15:50:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

13 Hours

15 Seats Left

1106

SRS Travels

16:00:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

9 Hours

10 Seats Left

1656

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

16:10:00 ⎯ 04:31:00

12 Hours

7 Seats Left

1350

SRS Travels

Mumbai-B,lore Multi Axle Scania/Volvo

16:15:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

12 Hours

23 Seats Left

1196

SRS Travels

16:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

13 Hours

35 Seats Left

1472

National Travels(nts)

Mumbai To Bangalore

16:20:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

14 Hours

8 Seats Left

1639

SRS Travels

Jodhapur-B,lore New B11R Multi

16:45:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

10 Hours

27 Seats Left

1564

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

16:45:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

13 Hours

4 Seats Left

1058

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

17:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

11 Hours

6 Seats Left

2392

National Travels(Mumbai)MULTI AXLE SLEEPER

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

17:00:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

12 Hours

3 Seats Left

1702

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

17:00:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

11 Hours

25 Seats Left

1150

Seabird Tourists

B11R Multi Axle Volvo Semisleeper

18:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

12 Hours

42 Seats Left

1395

Orange Tours & Travels

Mumbai - Bangalore

18:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

12 Hours

3 Seats Left

2438

SRS Travels

Mumbai-BangaloreMulti-Sleeper 4

18:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

9 Hours

2 Seats Left

1656

National Travels(Mumbai)MULTI AXLE SEMI SLEEPER

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

18:30:00 ⎯ 06:55:00

12 Hours

8 Seats Left

1095

National Travels(nts)

Mumbai To Bangalore

18:45:00 ⎯ 08:15:00

13 Hours

14 Seats Left

1106

VRL Travels

Sleeper Coach(32)

18:45:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

12 Hours

1 Seats Left

1012

Orange Tours & Travels

Mumbai - Bangalore

19:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

12 Hours

3 Seats Left

2438

SRS Travels

19:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

11 Hours

4 Seats Left

1104

VRL Travels

Sleeper / Seater(41)

19:30:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

14 Hours

11 Seats Left

920

SRS Travels

Mumbai-B,lore Multi Axle Scania/Volvo

20:00:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

9 Hours

16 Seats Left

1196

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

20:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

12 Hours

17 Seats Left

1656

VRL Travels

I-Shift Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Sleeper-Coach

21:00:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

10 Hours

5 Seats Left

2300

SRS Travels

Mumbai-Bangalore Multi Sleepe 5

21:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

9 Hours

6 Seats Left

1656

VRL Travels

Multi-Axle VOLVO A/c Semi Sleeper

21:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

11 Hours

10 Seats Left

1288

SRS Travels

Mumbai-B,lore Multi Axle Scania / Volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

10 Hours

1 Seats Left

1196

VRL Travels

New Multi Axle Volvo B11R A/c Semi Sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

10 Hours

34 Seats Left

1288

GeePee Travels

Mumbai-Bangalore 08:40 PM AC Sleeper 2Plus1

22:05:00 ⎯ 09:45:00

11 Hours

23 Seats Left

2085

Geepee travels bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:20:00 ⎯ 07:25:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

2226

Rajkamal travelsGREENLINE TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

23:15:00 ⎯ 10:45:00

11 Hours

15 Seats Left

2250


FAQ - Booking Mumbai to Hubballi Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Mumbai to Hubballi ?

A. The lowest fare from Mumbai to Hubballi is Rs.920 .

Q. How many buses run from Mumbai to Hubballi daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 62 buses from Mumbai to Hubballi run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Mumbai to Hubballi ?

A. The average time to reach from Mumbai to Hubballi is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Mumbai to Hubballi by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.920

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Mumbai to Hubballi by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Hubballi to Mumbai ?

A. To Book return ticket from Hubballi to Mumbai Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Mumbai to Hubballi ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Mumbai to Hubballi from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Mumbai to Hubballi Download our Mobile App.


Mumbai to Hubballi Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Mumbai to Hubballi ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Mumbai to Hubballi Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Mumbai to Hubballi at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Mumbai to Hubballi you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Mumbai to Hubballi is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Mumbai to Hubballi is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Mumbai reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Hubballi. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Hubballi to Mumbai Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS