Manwath to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Manwath to Pune 17 646 6 Hours 9 Hours

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

19:30:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

1026

Prasanna Travels (Vaishnavi )

Prasanna Travels (Vaishnavi )

2 X 1(30) AC SLEEPER-MANSI TR

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

15 Seats Left

1156

Shree Samrth TravelSHREENIDHI

Shree Samrth TravelSHREENIDHI

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

8 Hours

28 Seats Left

646

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

Devkrupa Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

7 Hours

26 Seats Left

701

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP

Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac gold class

21:39:00 ⎯ 04:09:00

6 Hours

23 Seats Left

1123

Shriphal Tours And Travels

Shriphal Tours And Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Sutlej

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

772

Shree Samrth TravelNew Rajdeep

Shree Samrth TravelNew Rajdeep

2X1(34) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 05:13:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

646

Prasanna Travels (Red Rover)

Prasanna Travels (Red Rover)

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

14 Seats Left

701

Amaal TravelsAMAAL GALAXY

Amaal TravelsAMAAL GALAXY

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:05:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

9 Hours

13 Seats Left

693

Shriphal Tours And Travels

Shriphal Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

868

Shri Balaji Travels.Shri Balaji

Shri Balaji Travels.Shri Balaji

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

878

Prasanna Travels (Swami New Brand)

Prasanna Travels (Swami New Brand)

2 X 1 (38) NON A/C SLEEPER

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

701

Prasanna Purple

Prasanna Purple

PURPLE 30 SLEEPER

23:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

756

Amber Travels A T TRAVELS

Amber Travels A T TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Luxuria sleeper

23:25:00 ⎯ 08:10:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

757

Global TravelsGlobal Green Liner

Global TravelsGlobal Green Liner

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:41:00 ⎯ 06:37:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

891

Prasanna (Sanadi Travels))

Prasanna (Sanadi Travels))

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

23:44:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

701

Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS}

Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS}

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

23:55:00 ⎯ 06:17:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

844


FAQ - Booking Manwath to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Manwath to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Manwath to Pune is Rs.646 .

Q. How many buses run from Manwath to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 17 buses from Manwath to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Manwath to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Manwath to Pune is 6 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Manwath to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.646

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Manwath to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 6 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Manwath ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Manwath Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Manwath to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Manwath to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Manwath to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Manwath to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Manwath to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Manwath to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Manwath to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Manwath to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Manwath to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Manwath to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 6 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Manwath reaches in the shortest time taking 6 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Manwath Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS