Malegaon to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Malegaon to Pune 50 344 4 Hours 8 Hours

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

00:05:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

1414

Pallavi Madhyapradesh Parivahan

2X2(35) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

14:50:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

8 Hours

31 Seats Left

344

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Bharat benz

16:50:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

1414

SRS Travels

Indore-Shirdi-B,lore Multi Sleeper

20:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

1 Seats Left

1288

Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach

20:45:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

891

Padmalaya TravelsGirish Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

22:00:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

6 Hours

16 Seats Left

970

Sharpline TravelsWarje Katraj

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

8 Hours

4 Seats Left

937

Laxman Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sahara coach

22:07:00 ⎯ 04:50:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

1042

Om Bajrang Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Sahara coach

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:09:00

6 Hours

5 Seats Left

992

NK Travels.

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

656

Maa Gayatri Tours and Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 04:45:00

6 Hours

27 Seats Left

1049

Sharda Tours and Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

782

Disha TravelsSONI Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

923

RLT Travels.RLT

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:20:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

7 Hours

9 Seats Left

937

Om Bajrang Tours And Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:37:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

992

Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashuruchi Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

6 Seats Left

946

New UncleShree Dwarkadhish Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

27 Seats Left

983

New UncleDwarkadhish Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

937

New UncleDwarkadhish

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

22:30:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

8 Seats Left

1123

Ram TravelsVineet Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

22:31:00 ⎯ 05:46:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

937

Nikita Travels-Ankush Bus

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

22:31:00 ⎯ 05:16:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

797

Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashu Ruchi Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

22:35:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

7 Hours

5 Seats Left

946

New UncleShree Dwarkadhish Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Veera

22:35:00 ⎯ 05:34:00

6 Hours

20 Seats Left

1030

Mahalaxmi Travel(Non Stop)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

22:40:00 ⎯ 07:27:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

1362

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)New Bus

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:43:00 ⎯ 06:13:00

7 Hours

15 Seats Left

844

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

22:43:00 ⎯ 05:43:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

937

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)

2X2(44) NAC Seater 2 2 pushback non a/c

22:43:00 ⎯ 06:13:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

562

Laxman TravelsVia Shirdi-Sangamner

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sahara coach

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

1042

Ram TravelsKashish Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Acgl

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

983

Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

6 Hours

17 Seats Left

983

J.V. TravelsSatyam- JV Travels

2X2(44) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

44 Seats Left

668

J.V. Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

5 Seats Left

1049

Ram TravelsVineet New Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

937

Om AashuruchiVia Ahmednagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Damodar

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

5 Hours

5 Seats Left

946

Jay Santaji Tours and Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Bharat benz

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

6 Seats Left

844

Aayush TravelsAayush

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

797

Trimurti Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

22:50:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

7 Hours

10 Seats Left

797

Shree Sai Travels.Shree Sai Shirpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

22:55:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

4 Hours

23 Seats Left

939

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar Hadapsar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

22:55:00 ⎯ 05:25:00

6 Hours

13 Seats Left

844

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

22:58:00 ⎯ 06:28:00

7 Hours

7 Seats Left

750

Disha TravelsAjay Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

3 Seats Left

740

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

12 Seats Left

937

Disha TravelsAjay Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

2 Seats Left

740

Giriraj Travels

2X1(34) AC-NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

795

Jay Santaji Tours and Travels

2X1(30) AC Sleeper -V Veera

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

6 Hours

10 Seats Left

893

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

23:05:00 ⎯ 07:05:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

937

Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Nagar

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

23:25:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

6 Hours

13 Seats Left

795

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

5 Seats Left

740

Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Sangamner

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

6 Hours

9 Seats Left

795

Paulo Travels2X1(40) Kingsize Family AC seater sleeper

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V MAN-Airbus

23:56:00 ⎯ 05:36:00

5 Hours

15 Seats Left

720


FAQ - Booking Malegaon to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Malegaon to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Malegaon to Pune is Rs.344 .

Q. How many buses run from Malegaon to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 50 buses from Malegaon to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Malegaon to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Malegaon to Pune is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Malegaon to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.344

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Malegaon to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Malegaon ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Malegaon Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Malegaon to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Malegaon to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Malegaon to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Malegaon to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Malegaon to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Malegaon to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Malegaon to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Malegaon to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Malegaon to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Malegaon to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Malegaon reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Malegaon Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS