Malegaon to Dombivli Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Malegaon to Dombivli 13 278 4 Hours 7 Hours

Sairaj TravelsBrand New

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

22:15:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

702

Citizen Travels DhuleMilan Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

22:31:00 ⎯ 03:49:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

780

Disha TravelsAswati Bus

2X2(45) NAC Seater Air suspension

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

278

Sai Leela Travels (Dhule)DN Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Prakash-z-1

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:33:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

750

Shree Siddhivinayak Shirpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

22:45:00 ⎯ 04:03:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

780

J.V. Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 04:22:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

858

Navkar Travels (Shirpur)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Sutlej air suspension

23:00:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

6 Hours

14 Seats Left

656

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

23:15:00 ⎯ 05:20:00

6 Hours

21 Seats Left

601

Sarthi TravelsS.K Travel

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

23:15:00 ⎯ 04:33:00

5 Hours

24 Seats Left

682

Ram TravelsVineet Bus

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera

23:25:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

5 Hours

20 Seats Left

937

BulBul Travels

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 05:22:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

647

Gupta Travels (Dhule)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland air suspension

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:22:00

4 Hours

23 Seats Left

745

New UncleManish Travel

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Air suspension

23:45:00 ⎯ 05:07:00

5 Hours

7 Seats Left

797


FAQ - Booking Malegaon to Dombivli Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Malegaon to Dombivli ?

A. The lowest fare from Malegaon to Dombivli is Rs.278 .

Q. How many buses run from Malegaon to Dombivli daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 13 buses from Malegaon to Dombivli run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Malegaon to Dombivli ?

A. The average time to reach from Malegaon to Dombivli is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Malegaon to Dombivli by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.278

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Malegaon to Dombivli by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Dombivli to Malegaon ?

A. To Book return ticket from Dombivli to Malegaon Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Malegaon to Dombivli ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Malegaon to Dombivli from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Malegaon to Dombivli Download our Mobile App.


Malegaon to Dombivli Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Malegaon to Dombivli ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Malegaon to Dombivli Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Malegaon to Dombivli at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Malegaon to Dombivli you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Malegaon to Dombivli is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Malegaon to Dombivli is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Malegaon reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Dombivli. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Dombivli to Malegaon Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS