Loha to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Loha to Pune 26 516 8 Hours 23 Hours

Sharma Travel CST

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:00:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

9 Hours

11 Seats Left

1120

Sharma Travelboriwali

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:15:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

10 Hours

14 Seats Left

1120

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL QUEEN NEW BRAND

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:56:00 ⎯ 03:16:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

1217

Shree LAXMI Travels.S.S TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

19:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

10 Hours

30 Seats Left

750

Prasanna Travels (S.S. Travels)

2 X 1 (30) NON A/C SLEEPER

19:30:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

23 Hours

15 Seats Left

655

Amaal TravelsAMAAL EXPRESS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

19:40:00 ⎯ 06:48:00

11 Hours

21 Seats Left

908

Sharma Travelsemi sleeper

2X2(39) AC -Semisleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

19:45:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

33 Seats Left

538

Prasanna Travels (Mansi)

2 X 1(30) AC SLEEPER-MANSI TR

20:00:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

11 Hours

20 Seats Left

934

Sharma Travels (Nanded)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:00:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

11 Hours

18 Seats Left

937

Amber Travels AMBER QUEN

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:29:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

668

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL CITIZEN NEW BRAND

2X2(45) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

11 Hours

40 Seats Left

516

Jaisewalal Travels

2 X 1 (36) SLP NANDED TO PUNE

20:15:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

10 Hours

15 Seats Left

598

National Travels NandedNational

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

9 Hours

29 Seats Left

745

Sharma Travels (Nanded)via-parli,beed

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

10 Hours

21 Seats Left

656

Khushal TravelsBRAND NEW-NIKHIL EXPRESS

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:30:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

10 Hours

23 Seats Left

797

Holiday Travelskavya

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

811

Sharma Travels (Nanded)beed,ahmednagar

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:45:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

10 Hours

23 Seats Left

937

National Travels NandedNAKODA

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:50:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

10 Hours

22 Seats Left

745

Noor Travels (Nanded)Nanded Dreams

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Veera

20:50:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

10 Hours

9 Seats Left

844

Amber Travels AMBER GOLDAN

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:55:00 ⎯ 07:10:00

10 Hours

27 Seats Left

668

Global TravelsGOLBAL

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:05:00 ⎯ 06:07:00

9 Hours

30 Seats Left

797

Mangalmurti Tours and Travels

2X1(30) AC-Sleeper -v Standard bus

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

8 Hours

24 Seats Left

1030

Noor Travels (Nanded)NOOR PUNE PRIDE

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Damodar

21:25:00 ⎯ 05:56:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

844

Lord Venkateshwara Travelsvarad

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

844

National Travels NandedVarad

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

22:15:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

9 Hours

10 Seats Left

844

Amaal TravelsHYATT (BRAND NEW)

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:35:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

9 Hours

21 Seats Left

908


FAQ - Booking Loha to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Loha to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Loha to Pune is Rs.516 .

Q. How many buses run from Loha to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 26 buses from Loha to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Loha to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Loha to Pune is 8 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Loha to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.516

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Loha to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 8 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Loha ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Loha Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Loha to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Loha to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Loha to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Loha to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Loha to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Loha to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Loha to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Loha to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Loha to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Loha to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 8 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Loha reaches in the shortest time taking 8 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Loha Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS