Kishangarh to Delhi Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Kishangarh to Delhi 23 225 5 Hours 8 Hours

Pandit Travel

Pandit Travel

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

00:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

8 Hours

21 Seats Left

325

Jain Travels (regd.)

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Tata ac/

01:06:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

7 Hours

14 Seats Left

736

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

01:09:00 ⎯ 09:12:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

810

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X2(49) AC Seater-Semisleeper Volvo b9r multi axle

01:50:00 ⎯ 07:40:00

5 Hours

40 Seats Left

910

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

06:05:00 ⎯ 12:40:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

1365

Naveen Tour And Travels

Naveen Tour And Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

18:45:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

478

Ashok Travels (Ajmer)

Ashok Travels (Ajmer)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

8 Hours

41 Seats Left

449

M R Travels (India)

M R Travels (India)

2X1(42) AC -Semisleeper-Sleeper Tata ac/

19:45:00 ⎯ 02:40:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

630

Ashok tour and travels (bhl)

Ashok tour and travels (bhl)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:00:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

525

Gulzar Travels

Gulzar Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

495

Vijay Tour And Travels

Vijay Tour And Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -v Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:35:00

7 Hours

37 Seats Left

1083

Safar Express Tour and Travels

Safar Express Tour and Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 06:20:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

397

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:31:00 ⎯ 04:46:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

767

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

Ambey Travels (Ajmer)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:35:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

8 Hours

42 Seats Left

240

Ashok Travels (Ajmer)

Ashok Travels (Ajmer)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

21:40:00 ⎯ 06:14:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

573

Ranveer Tour and Travels

Ranveer Tour and Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:53:00 ⎯ 04:04:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

495

Kamal Travels

Kamal Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:55:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

630

Gulzar Tours and Travels(Delhi)

Gulzar Tours and Travels(Delhi)

2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:19:00 ⎯ 05:29:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

381

Kamal Travels

Kamal Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:28:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

39 Seats Left

225

Gulzar Travels

Gulzar Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

8 Hours

38 Seats Left

630

Kamal Travels

Kamal Travels

2X1(55) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:35:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

7 Hours

55 Seats Left

225

Gulzar Travels

Gulzar Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

270

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service NON STOP EXPRESS

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service NON STOP EXPRESS

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA 1510

23:09:00 ⎯ 07:12:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

720


FAQ - Booking Kishangarh to Delhi Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Kishangarh to Delhi ?

A. The lowest fare from Kishangarh to Delhi is Rs.225 .

Q. How many buses run from Kishangarh to Delhi daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 23 buses from Kishangarh to Delhi run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Kishangarh to Delhi ?

A. The average time to reach from Kishangarh to Delhi is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Kishangarh to Delhi by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.225

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Kishangarh to Delhi by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Delhi to Kishangarh ?

A. To Book return ticket from Delhi to Kishangarh Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Kishangarh to Delhi ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Kishangarh to Delhi from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Kishangarh to Delhi Download our Mobile App.


Kishangarh to Delhi Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Kishangarh to Delhi ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Kishangarh to Delhi Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Kishangarh to Delhi at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Kishangarh to Delhi you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Kishangarh to Delhi is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Kishangarh to Delhi is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Kishangarh reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Delhi. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Delhi to Kishangarh Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS