Kankroli to Jaipur Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Kankroli to Jaipur 24 270 5 Hours 8 Hours

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

12:45:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

8 Hours

33 Seats Left

1012

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

13:30:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

546

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -v Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

17:20:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

633

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

Kalpana Travels (Bhatia) UDR

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

8 Hours

17 Seats Left

460

A one Tourist Agency

A one Tourist Agency

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

18:40:00 ⎯ 01:53:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

585

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:45:00 ⎯ 02:10:00

7 Hours

44 Seats Left

505

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

644

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:20:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

42 Seats Left

478

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:40:00 ⎯ 00:40:00

5 Hours

27 Seats Left

920

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Tata ac

19:59:00 ⎯ 03:59:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

516

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.

Vikas Travels And Cargo Co.

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

20:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

37 Seats Left

495

R S Yadav Travels

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:25:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

990

Natraj TravelsRAJSHREE

Natraj TravelsRAJSHREE

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper Platinum class

21:05:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

7 Hours

38 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

728

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

35 Seats Left

273

Sangwan Travels

Sangwan Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

22:24:00 ⎯ 04:04:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

430

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

2340

Rishabh Travels.non ac

Rishabh Travels.non ac

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:20:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

39 Seats Left

276

Paras Travels

Paras Travels

2X1(32) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

315

Rishabh Travels.AJAYRAJ COACH

Rishabh Travels.AJAYRAJ COACH

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:54:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

387

Shree Laxmi travels - Udr

Shree Laxmi travels - Udr

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:43:00 ⎯ 06:33:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

405

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

Shreenath Travellers Co. ISO 9001-2008

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Hitech ac sleeper

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

368

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:45:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

23:56:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

360


FAQ - Booking Kankroli to Jaipur Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Kankroli to Jaipur ?

A. The lowest fare from Kankroli to Jaipur is Rs.270 .

Q. How many buses run from Kankroli to Jaipur daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 24 buses from Kankroli to Jaipur run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Kankroli to Jaipur ?

A. The average time to reach from Kankroli to Jaipur is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Kankroli to Jaipur by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.270

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Kankroli to Jaipur by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Jaipur to Kankroli ?

A. To Book return ticket from Jaipur to Kankroli Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Kankroli to Jaipur ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Kankroli to Jaipur from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Kankroli to Jaipur Download our Mobile App.


Kankroli to Jaipur Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Kankroli to Jaipur ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Kankroli to Jaipur Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Kankroli to Jaipur at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Kankroli to Jaipur you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Kankroli to Jaipur is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Kankroli to Jaipur is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Kankroli reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Jaipur. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Jaipur to Kankroli Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS