Kankroli to Jaipur Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Kankroli to Jaipur 24 201 5 Hours 8 Hours

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.Bus Change Jaipur

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.Bus Change Jaipur

2X1(35) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

04:55:00 ⎯ 11:15:00

6 Hours

18 Seats Left

546

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

05:00:00 ⎯ 10:30:00

5 Hours

22 Seats Left

1092

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

12:45:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

8 Hours

8 Seats Left

1012

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

14:00:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

546

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.SHRINATH

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

14:45:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

574

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -v Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

17:20:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

633

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

Pooja Yaduvanshi Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:25:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

540

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:45:00 ⎯ 02:10:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

734

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper Bharat benz

19:15:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

828

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:20:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

478

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

19:40:00 ⎯ 00:40:00

5 Hours

10 Seats Left

1104

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Tata ac

19:59:00 ⎯ 03:59:00

8 Hours

23 Seats Left

598

R S Yadav Travels

R S Yadav Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

20:25:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

6 Hours

19 Seats Left

990

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:35:00 ⎯ 03:05:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

637

Natraj Travels550

Natraj Travels550

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:05:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

22:15:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

2093

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

29 Seats Left

201

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

Vande Mataram Travel Agency (ISO - 9001:2015)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

2340

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:56:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

344

Rishabh Travels.non ac

Rishabh Travels.non ac

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:20:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

276

Paras Travels

Paras Travels

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

225

Rishabh Travels.AJAYRAJ COACH

Rishabh Travels.AJAYRAJ COACH

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:36:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

5 Hours

11 Seats Left

414

Shree Laxmi (Rajdhani Travels) UDR

Shree Laxmi (Rajdhani Travels) UDR

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:45:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

6 Hours

43 Seats Left

405

Kamlesh Travels

Kamlesh Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

23:45:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

516


FAQ - Booking Kankroli to Jaipur Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Kankroli to Jaipur ?

A. The lowest fare from Kankroli to Jaipur is Rs.201 .

Q. How many buses run from Kankroli to Jaipur daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 24 buses from Kankroli to Jaipur run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Kankroli to Jaipur ?

A. The average time to reach from Kankroli to Jaipur is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Kankroli to Jaipur by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.201

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Kankroli to Jaipur by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Jaipur to Kankroli ?

A. To Book return ticket from Jaipur to Kankroli Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Kankroli to Jaipur ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Kankroli to Jaipur from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Kankroli to Jaipur Download our Mobile App.


Kankroli to Jaipur Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Kankroli to Jaipur ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Kankroli to Jaipur Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Kankroli to Jaipur at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Kankroli to Jaipur you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Kankroli to Jaipur is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Kankroli to Jaipur is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Kankroli reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Jaipur. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Jaipur to Kankroli Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS