Kaij to Pune Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Kaij to Pune 12 609 4 Hours 10 Hours

Sharma Travel CST

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:15:00 ⎯ 03:55:00

6 Hours

24 Seats Left

1166

Sameer Tours And TravelsSAMEER EXTRA

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Prakash-z-1

21:30:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

7 Hours

31 Seats Left

656

New Gajanan Travels{ MANJARA {INDRAYANI} PUNE SPECIAL

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Cabin coach

21:30:00 ⎯ 07:55:00

10 Hours

2 Seats Left

609

Sharma Travelboriwali

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

21:45:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

1166

Online GoArtc Diamond

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Air suspension

22:06:00 ⎯ 06:24:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

750

PVR Tours And Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

22 Seats Left

730

Sameer Tours And TravelsBRAND NEW

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Veera executive coach

22:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

6 Hours

28 Seats Left

703

Khushal TravelsPANCHAVATI

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 07:15:00

8 Hours

9 Seats Left

750

Khushal TravelsKHUSHAL QUEEN NEW BRAND

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:46:00 ⎯ 03:16:00

4 Hours

14 Seats Left

1217

Amaal TravelsAMAAL EXPRESS

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Damodar

22:52:00 ⎯ 06:48:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

693

Khushal TravelsOmkar

2X1(31) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

12 Seats Left

703

Vijay Roadlines and LogisticsVRL

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Sutlej

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

7 Hours

23 Seats Left

806


FAQ - Booking Kaij to Pune Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Kaij to Pune ?

A. The lowest fare from Kaij to Pune is Rs.609 .

Q. How many buses run from Kaij to Pune daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 12 buses from Kaij to Pune run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Kaij to Pune ?

A. The average time to reach from Kaij to Pune is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Kaij to Pune by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.609

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Kaij to Pune by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pune to Kaij ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pune to Kaij Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Kaij to Pune ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Kaij to Pune from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Kaij to Pune Download our Mobile App.


Kaij to Pune Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Kaij to Pune ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Kaij to Pune Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Kaij to Pune at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Kaij to Pune you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Kaij to Pune is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Kaij to Pune is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Kaij reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Pune. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pune to Kaij Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS