Jaipur to Sikar Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Jaipur to Sikar 112 109 1 Hours 4 Hours

Chirag Travels Agency

Chirag Travels Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

02:55:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

2 Hours

16 Seats Left

322

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

Jain Travels (regd.) (GUDIA)AMIT TRAVELS

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

03:01:00 ⎯ 05:01:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

236

Ravi Travels (Jalore)Sangwan Travels

Ravi Travels (Jalore)Sangwan Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension

03:45:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

545

M J Bhati Tour And Travels

M J Bhati Tour And Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

03:50:00 ⎯ 05:50:00

2 Hours

23 Seats Left

298

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Tata ac

03:59:00 ⎯ 06:09:00

2 Hours

23 Seats Left

414

Sangwan Travels

Sangwan Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

04:04:00 ⎯ 06:04:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

144

Shrinath Travel BarodaRajasthan Lok Pariwahan

Shrinath Travel BarodaRajasthan Lok Pariwahan

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

04:28:00 ⎯ 06:46:00

2 Hours

49 Seats Left

180

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

3X2(49) NAC Seater TATA

05:00:00 ⎯ 07:30:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

109

The Bullet Bus

The Bullet Bus

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

05:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

1 Hours

47 Seats Left

658

Rishabh Travels.AJAYRAJ COACH

Rishabh Travels.AJAYRAJ COACH

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

05:00:00 ⎯ 06:35:00

1 Hours

26 Seats Left

184

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

05:15:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

315

Bharat Travels (Banswara)Ajay Raj Travels

Bharat Travels (Banswara)Ajay Raj Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

05:44:00 ⎯ 07:00:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

180

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

06:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

315

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

3X2(51) AC Seater TATA

06:10:00 ⎯ 08:35:00

2 Hours

51 Seats Left

270

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

2X2(41) AC Seater TATA

07:45:00 ⎯ 09:45:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

315

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

3X2(49) NAC Seater TATA

07:50:00 ⎯ 10:20:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

109

Mama TravelsBhawani Travels

Mama TravelsBhawani Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

07:50:00 ⎯ 10:05:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

253

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland a/c packed glass

08:30:00 ⎯ 10:30:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

301

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

3X2(49) NAC Seater TATA

08:30:00 ⎯ 11:00:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

109

Kissan Tour And Travels

Kissan Tour And Travels

2X2(41) AC Seater Ashok leyland

09:00:00 ⎯ 11:20:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

145

Sharma Travel Agency

Sharma Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

09:00:00 ⎯ 11:10:00

2 Hours

37 Seats Left

253

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

09:15:00 ⎯ 11:45:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

315

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

3X2(49) NAC Seater TATA

09:30:00 ⎯ 12:00:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

109

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

10:00:00 ⎯ 12:30:00

2 Hours

49 Seats Left

289

Shree Shanti TravelsAc Coach Amar Travels

Shree Shanti TravelsAc Coach Amar Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

10:15:00 ⎯ 12:15:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Amit Travels

Amit Travels

3X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

10:45:00 ⎯ 12:55:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

180

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

11:00:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

2 Hours

44 Seats Left

360

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

3X2(52) NAC Seater TATA

11:10:00 ⎯ 13:45:00

2 Hours

52 Seats Left

225

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

3X2(49) NAC Seater TATA

11:10:00 ⎯ 13:40:00

2 Hours

49 Seats Left

135

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

2X2(45) AC Seater TATA

11:30:00 ⎯ 13:50:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

315

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

12:30:00 ⎯ 14:45:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

360

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

13:15:00 ⎯ 15:45:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

253

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Scania

13:30:00 ⎯ 15:25:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

397

Karan Maharaja Travels Brand New Pack Glass Scania

Karan Maharaja Travels Brand New Pack Glass Scania

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ac class

13:50:00 ⎯ 16:20:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

387

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X2(41) AC Seater Tata ac

14:00:00 ⎯ 16:10:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

135

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X2(41) AC Seater Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 16:20:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

181

Sharma Travel Agency

Sharma Travel Agency

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

14:40:00 ⎯ 16:40:00

2 Hours

23 Seats Left

344

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

14:40:00 ⎯ 17:10:00

2 Hours

21 Seats Left

344

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2x1(45)Ac seater sleeper - v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

301

Sharma Travel Agency

Sharma Travel Agency

2x1(45)Ac seater sleeper - v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 17:10:00

2 Hours

16 Seats Left

301

Sangwan Travels

Sangwan Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

15:05:00 ⎯ 17:15:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

335

Amit Travels

Amit Travels

3X2(55) NAC Seater Ashok leyland

15:40:00 ⎯ 17:50:00

2 Hours

55 Seats Left

135

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac class

15:45:00 ⎯ 18:00:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

301

GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE

GAJRAJ BUS SERVICE

2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

16:15:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

315

Rathore Sonal Travels

Rathore Sonal Travels

2X1(47) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

16:20:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

630

Vinod TravelMercedes-Benz

Vinod TravelMercedes-Benz

2X2(45) AC -Semisleeper Volvo

16:30:00 ⎯ 18:00:00

1 Hours

43 Seats Left

540

Murad City King Luxury Coach and Cargo

Murad City King Luxury Coach and Cargo

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Mercedes benz multi axle

16:40:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

1 Hours

53 Seats Left

585

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

16:45:00 ⎯ 18:55:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

315

Amit Travels

Amit Travels

3X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

16:45:00 ⎯ 18:55:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

270

The Bullet Bus

The Bullet Bus

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

16:59:00 ⎯ 18:44:00

1 Hours

52 Seats Left

658

Tantia Travels And CargoVia Hanumangarh

Tantia Travels And CargoVia Hanumangarh

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:00:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

1 Hours

31 Seats Left

630

Rathore Sonal Travels

Rathore Sonal Travels

2X1(47) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:00:00 ⎯ 19:40:00

2 Hours

35 Seats Left

630

Virat TravelsBusiness class

Virat TravelsBusiness class

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

17:00:00 ⎯ 19:00:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Rathore Sonal Travels

Rathore Sonal Travels

2X1(47) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:15:00 ⎯ 19:55:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

630

Sharma Travel Agency

Sharma Travel Agency

2X2(45) AC -Semisleeper Magna premium semi sleeper

17:20:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

2 Hours

6 Seats Left

386

Karan Maharaja Travels Sharma Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels Sharma Travels

2X2(45) AC Seater Volvo

17:25:00 ⎯ 19:25:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

386

Amit Travels

Amit Travels

3X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

17:40:00 ⎯ 19:50:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

199

Rathore Travels (Madho)

Rathore Travels (Madho)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

225

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac class

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:05:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

585

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:40:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

2 Hours

19 Seats Left

180

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

180

Shriom Travels

Shriom Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

2 Hours

23 Seats Left

383

Bhawani Travels (Jpr)

Bhawani Travels (Jpr)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Bhawani Travels (Jpr)

Bhawani Travels (Jpr)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:25:00 ⎯ 21:55:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

270

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

2 Hours

22 Seats Left

360

Chandra and Bhawani Travels 500

Chandra and Bhawani Travels 500

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

2 Hours

8 Seats Left

360

Shri Raj Travels

Shri Raj Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

2 Hours

20 Seats Left

415

Shree Dwarkadhish Travels And Hanuman Bhati Cargo

Shree Dwarkadhish Travels And Hanuman Bhati Cargo

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:40:00 ⎯ 22:25:00

2 Hours

15 Seats Left

415

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:45:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

360

Shriom Travels

Shriom Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

383

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

20:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

2 Hours

13 Seats Left

460

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X2(41) AC Seater Ashok leyland air suspension

20:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

227

Shree Ambika TravelsAbhimanyu Travels

Shree Ambika TravelsAbhimanyu Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

20:16:00 ⎯ 22:16:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

630

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

360

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)R.K.Jhakhar Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)R.K.Jhakhar Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:35:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

270

Sunway Travels

Sunway Travels

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:45:00 ⎯ 23:35:00

2 Hours

43 Seats Left

360

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:50:00 ⎯ 22:50:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

360

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.shreevijayanagar,raisinghnagar

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.shreevijayanagar,raisinghnagar

2X1(32) AC Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:10:00

2 Hours

24 Seats Left

630

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:05:00 ⎯ 23:05:00

2 Hours

12 Seats Left

360

Shekhwat Rinku Travels

Shekhwat Rinku Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -v Ac sleeper

21:15:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

602

New Preeti Travels

New Preeti Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

2 Hours

31 Seats Left

270

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.luxury pack glas air suspension

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.luxury pack glas air suspension

2X1(32) AC Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

21:30:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

1 Hours

23 Seats Left

630

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(48) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

2 Hours

48 Seats Left

270

Murad City King Luxury Coach and Cargo

Murad City King Luxury Coach and Cargo

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

2 Hours

24 Seats Left

636

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Tantia Travels And CargoHMG

Tantia Travels And CargoHMG

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

630

Shriom Travels

Shriom Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

383

Virat Travels

Virat Travels

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ac luxury bus

21:40:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

2 Hours

21 Seats Left

601

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

2 Hours

37 Seats Left

542

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

225

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)New Brand Luxary Coach Pack Glass

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)New Brand Luxary Coach Pack Glass

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland a/c packed glass

22:00:00 ⎯ 23:50:00

1 Hours

32 Seats Left

630

Geetanjali Travels

Geetanjali Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

334

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.luxury pack glas air suspension

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.luxury pack glas air suspension

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

1 Hours

34 Seats Left

630

Shree Shanti TravelsC.COACH

Shree Shanti TravelsC.COACH

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:05:00 ⎯ 00:35:00

2 Hours

49 Seats Left

298

Virat TravelsBusiness class

Virat TravelsBusiness class

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ac luxury bus

22:15:00 ⎯ 00:14:00

1 Hours

21 Seats Left

601

Tantia Travels And CargoLED WITH TOILET

Tantia Travels And CargoLED WITH TOILET

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:15:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

2 Hours

16 Seats Left

630

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

2 Hours

44 Seats Left

360

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:15:00 ⎯ 00:35:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Murad City King Luxury Coach and Cargo

Murad City King Luxury Coach and Cargo

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 23:59:00

1 Hours

32 Seats Left

636

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:25:00 ⎯ 00:55:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

270

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.luxury pack glas air suspension

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.luxury pack glas air suspension

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 23:58:00

1 Hours

30 Seats Left

630

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

2 Hours

14 Seats Left

344

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:30:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

2 Hours

35 Seats Left

360

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

301

SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY

SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY

2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland a/c packed glass

22:45:00 ⎯ 02:45:00

4 Hours

34 Seats Left

308

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(32) AC Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

22:50:00 ⎯ 23:59:00

1 Hours

23 Seats Left

630

Sharma Travel AgencyBrand New Pack Glass

Sharma Travel AgencyBrand New Pack Glass

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata premium class

23:00:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

2 Hours

37 Seats Left

301

Seema Travels

Seema Travels

2X1(47) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 00:50:00

1 Hours

47 Seats Left

335

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Scania

23:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

301

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

2 Hours

16 Seats Left

301

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:41:00 ⎯ 02:11:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

301


FAQ - Booking Jaipur to Sikar Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Jaipur to Sikar ?

A. The lowest fare from Jaipur to Sikar is Rs.109 .

Q. How many buses run from Jaipur to Sikar daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 112 buses from Jaipur to Sikar run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Jaipur to Sikar ?

A. The average time to reach from Jaipur to Sikar is 1 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Jaipur to Sikar by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.109

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Jaipur to Sikar by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 1 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Sikar to Jaipur ?

A. To Book return ticket from Sikar to Jaipur Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Jaipur to Sikar ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Jaipur to Sikar from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Jaipur to Sikar Download our Mobile App.


Jaipur to Sikar Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Jaipur to Sikar ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Jaipur to Sikar Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Jaipur to Sikar at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Jaipur to Sikar you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Jaipur to Sikar is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Jaipur to Sikar is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 1 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Jaipur reaches in the shortest time taking 1 to reach Sikar. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Sikar to Jaipur Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS