Jaipur to Nathdwara Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Jaipur to Nathdwara 62 230 5 Hours 8 Hours

Mateswari TravelsBrand New Coach

Mateswari TravelsBrand New Coach

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

00:00:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

7 Hours

43 Seats Left

1316

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

01:00:00 ⎯ 06:59:00

5 Hours

19 Seats Left

966

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

01:00:00 ⎯ 08:35:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

410

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -v Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

04:00:00 ⎯ 10:45:00

6 Hours

35 Seats Left

633

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

08:00:00 ⎯ 15:35:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

637

Raj Eagle Travels

Raj Eagle Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

10:30:00 ⎯ 18:20:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

455

Shree Mahaveer TravelsRAJKOT

Shree Mahaveer TravelsRAJKOT

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

13:30:00 ⎯ 21:25:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

530

Shri Sawriya TravelsNEW MAHAVEER

Shri Sawriya TravelsNEW MAHAVEER

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

8 Hours

42 Seats Left

321

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 22:55:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

273

Seema TravelsShreenath Travellers

Seema TravelsShreenath Travellers

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 22:25:00

6 Hours

38 Seats Left

572

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

15:30:00 ⎯ 22:57:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

360

Goyal Travels

Goyal Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 23:10:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

450

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 22:59:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

434

Ram Rath Travels Cargo-Shribalaji Trav

Ram Rath Travels Cargo-Shribalaji Trav

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

15:31:00 ⎯ 22:46:00

7 Hours

38 Seats Left

540

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

16:00:00 ⎯ 23:25:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

16:01:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

7 Hours

34 Seats Left

501

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

16:45:00 ⎯ 00:10:00

7 Hours

41 Seats Left

434

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:50:00 ⎯ 00:05:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

900

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

8 Hours

34 Seats Left

442

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 00:40:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

955

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

8 Hours

16 Seats Left

293

Seema Travels

Seema Travels

2X1(39) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 01:35:00

7 Hours

39 Seats Left

478

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

18:00:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

819

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

18:00:00 ⎯ 01:45:00

7 Hours

38 Seats Left

910

Amit Travels

Amit Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:05:00 ⎯ 00:50:00

6 Hours

22 Seats Left

405

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 01:25:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

380

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 00:58:00

6 Hours

29 Seats Left

530

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:50:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

7 Hours

28 Seats Left

315

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

8 Hours

36 Seats Left

585

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 02:50:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

450

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

8 Hours

6 Seats Left

360

Geetanjali Travels

Geetanjali Travels

2x1(45) AC Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

8 Hours

45 Seats Left

568

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 02:55:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

585

Seema Travels

Seema Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

20:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

573

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:55:00

8 Hours

29 Seats Left

370

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

7 Hours

39 Seats Left

434

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:28:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

271

Seema Pooja Travels(PATEL)

Seema Pooja Travels(PATEL)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

496

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

8 Hours

40 Seats Left

540

New Preeti Travels

New Preeti Travels

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

450

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

8 Hours

27 Seats Left

273

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(42) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

315

Rishabh Travels.

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

230

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

7 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Goyal Travels

Goyal Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 05:40:00

8 Hours

33 Seats Left

270

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:31:00 ⎯ 05:16:00

7 Hours

44 Seats Left

287

New Preeti Travels

New Preeti Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

7 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Goyal Travels

Goyal Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

7 Hours

32 Seats Left

270

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 06:10:00

7 Hours

21 Seats Left

270

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:15:00

5 Hours

25 Seats Left

910

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:40:00 ⎯ 06:25:00

7 Hours

40 Seats Left

383

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 06:05:00

7 Hours

24 Seats Left

478

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

7 Hours

22 Seats Left

453

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Bharat benz

23:15:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

573

Sanjay Travels (Indore)

Sanjay Travels (Indore)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 07:45:00

8 Hours

30 Seats Left

682

Vijay Tour And Travels

Vijay Tour And Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

371

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:30:00 ⎯ 06:03:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

362

Seema Travels

Seema Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Bharat benz

23:55:00 ⎯ 06:40:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

954

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

23:55:00 ⎯ 06:00:00

6 Hours

36 Seats Left

819

Vijay Tour And Travels

Vijay Tour And Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension

23:58:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

6 Hours

31 Seats Left

317

Sangwan TravelsCHIRAG BUS

Sangwan TravelsCHIRAG BUS

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

23:59:00 ⎯ 07:05:00

7 Hours

33 Seats Left

383


FAQ - Booking Jaipur to Nathdwara Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Jaipur to Nathdwara ?

A. The lowest fare from Jaipur to Nathdwara is Rs.230 .

Q. How many buses run from Jaipur to Nathdwara daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 62 buses from Jaipur to Nathdwara run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Jaipur to Nathdwara ?

A. The average time to reach from Jaipur to Nathdwara is 5 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Jaipur to Nathdwara by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.230

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Jaipur to Nathdwara by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 5 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Nathdwara to Jaipur ?

A. To Book return ticket from Nathdwara to Jaipur Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Jaipur to Nathdwara ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Jaipur to Nathdwara from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Jaipur to Nathdwara Download our Mobile App.


Jaipur to Nathdwara Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Jaipur to Nathdwara ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Jaipur to Nathdwara Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Jaipur to Nathdwara at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Jaipur to Nathdwara you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Jaipur to Nathdwara is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Jaipur to Nathdwara is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 5 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Jaipur reaches in the shortest time taking 5 to reach Nathdwara. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Nathdwara to Jaipur Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS