Jaipur to Kishangarh Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Jaipur to Kishangarh 90 94 1 Hours 3 Hours

Mateswari TravelsBrand New Coach

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

00:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

2 Hours

43 Seats Left

1111

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Bharat benz

02:25:00 ⎯ 04:05:00

1 Hours

29 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

03:15:00 ⎯ 05:05:00

1 Hours

26 Seats Left

819

Radhika Travels (Agra)

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

03:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

1 Hours

37 Seats Left

1190

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

08:00:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

182

Jain Mahaveer Travels

2X2(35) AC -Semisleeper Mercedes Benz

08:20:00 ⎯ 10:00:00

1 Hours

35 Seats Left

135

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

2X2(21) NAC Seater TATA

09:00:00 ⎯ 11:15:00

2 Hours

21 Seats Left

172

Jai Ambay Travelling AgencyJaipur to pushkar sightseeing to Ajmer Drop

2X2(33) AC Seater Ashok leyland

09:15:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

192

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

13:05:00 ⎯ 15:35:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

546

Shree Mahaveer TravelsRAJKOT

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac packed glass

13:30:00 ⎯ 16:20:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

579

Raj Eagle Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

900

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 16:45:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

637

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:02:00 ⎯ 17:31:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

637

Seema TravelsShreenath Travellers

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

667

Goyal Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

450

Ram Rath Travels Cargo-Shribalaji Trav

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

15:31:00 ⎯ 18:01:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

900

Seema Pooja Travels(PATEL)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

16:00:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

1071

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

455

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

16:04:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

1365

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

2X2(21) NAC Seater TATA

16:30:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

2 Hours

21 Seats Left

172

Rathore Tour And TravelsShri Krishna Travels

2X2(27) AC Seater Sml

17:00:00 ⎯ 18:50:00

1 Hours

27 Seats Left

270

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

2X2(21) AC Seater TATA

17:00:00 ⎯ 19:15:00

2 Hours

21 Seats Left

220

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 19:10:00

1 Hours

34 Seats Left

955

Patel® Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

720

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

17:45:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

2 Hours

16 Seats Left

483

Sethi Yatra Company

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA 1510

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:20:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:20:00

2 Hours

48 Seats Left

361

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

18:00:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

1 Hours

37 Seats Left

273

Seema Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

478

Geetanjali Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:05:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

1 Hours

39 Seats Left

270

Patel® Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

405

New Bharat Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

383

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:50:00 ⎯ 20:50:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

661

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

2 Hours

25 Seats Left

271

Sethi Yatra CompanyBISHNOI

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

2 Hours

44 Seats Left

270

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Beniwal Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

2 Hours

44 Seats Left

540

Raj Eagle Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:15:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

405

Bharat Travels (Banswara)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 21:45:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

360

Goyal Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

2 Hours

10 Seats Left

450

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

637

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

19:31:00 ⎯ 21:01:00

1 Hours

29 Seats Left

665

B G TRAVELS

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:50:00 ⎯ 21:20:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

540

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

271

Jay Bajarang Travelsnew brand a/c

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

20:14:00 ⎯ 21:52:00

1 Hours

41 Seats Left

315

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(33) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

1 Hours

31 Seats Left

362

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Non a/c seater/sleeper (2 1)

20:15:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

1 Hours

30 Seats Left

810

Shree Mahaveer TravelsPOOJA

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

387

Chouhan Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

2 Hours

11 Seats Left

450

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

483

Raj Eagle Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

585

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.Swagat Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

361

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:10:00

2 Hours

43 Seats Left

370

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

637

Sangwan TravelsShatabdi Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

20:35:00 ⎯ 23:05:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

459

Seema Pooja Travels(PATEL)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:20:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

675

Gujarat Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

1 Hours

38 Seats Left

546

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

271

New Preeti Travels

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

765

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:02:00 ⎯ 23:32:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

260

B G TRAVELS

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 23:10:00

1 Hours

33 Seats Left

585

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Shree Mahaveer Travelssmt

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:29:00 ⎯ 23:59:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

483

Goyal Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

2 Hours

30 Seats Left

270

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:31:00 ⎯ 00:01:00

2 Hours

44 Seats Left

287

Sethi Yatra Company

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:35:00 ⎯ 23:35:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

315

Pandit Travel

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:45:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

1 Hours

37 Seats Left

94

Sangwan TravelsChirag Bus

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:55:00 ⎯ 00:10:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

573

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA 1510

21:58:00 ⎯ 23:36:00

1 Hours

20 Seats Left

810

Goyal Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

270

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

271

Gill Travels

2X1(31) AC -Sleeper Volvo

22:00:00 ⎯ 23:58:00

1 Hours

29 Seats Left

609

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

362

Karan Maharaja Travels Jain Travels (Regd.)

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

2 Hours

47 Seats Left

235

New Preeti Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

1 Hours

37 Seats Left

1092

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 00:05:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

910

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

2 Hours

17 Seats Left

270

Sangwan TravelsChirag Bus

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

22:20:00 ⎯ 00:20:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

478

Gayatri travels

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

2 Hours

31 Seats Left

292

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

1 Hours

35 Seats Left

368

Sangwan Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 00:10:00

1 Hours

37 Seats Left

383

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:40:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

383

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

1 Hours

22 Seats Left

573

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2×1 (39)AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:46:00 ⎯ 00:46:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

478

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

868

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(46) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

1 Hours

44 Seats Left

368

Mahadev Travels (Pilani)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:20:00 ⎯ 01:35:00

2 Hours

12 Seats Left

360

Gujarat Travels

2X2(49) AC Seater-Semisleeper Volvo b9r multi axle

23:25:00 ⎯ 01:05:00

1 Hours

47 Seats Left

728

Amit Tour And Travels

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:35:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

2 Hours

49 Seats Left

473


FAQ - Booking Jaipur to Kishangarh Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Jaipur to Kishangarh ?

A. The lowest fare from Jaipur to Kishangarh is Rs.94 .

Q. How many buses run from Jaipur to Kishangarh daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 90 buses from Jaipur to Kishangarh run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Jaipur to Kishangarh ?

A. The average time to reach from Jaipur to Kishangarh is 1 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Jaipur to Kishangarh by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.94

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Jaipur to Kishangarh by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 1 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Kishangarh to Jaipur ?

A. To Book return ticket from Kishangarh to Jaipur Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Jaipur to Kishangarh ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Jaipur to Kishangarh from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Jaipur to Kishangarh Download our Mobile App.


Jaipur to Kishangarh Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Jaipur to Kishangarh ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Jaipur to Kishangarh Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Jaipur to Kishangarh at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Jaipur to Kishangarh you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Jaipur to Kishangarh is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Jaipur to Kishangarh is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 1 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Jaipur reaches in the shortest time taking 1 to reach Kishangarh. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Kishangarh to Jaipur Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS