Jaipur to Kishangarh Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Jaipur to Kishangarh 91 136 1 Hours 3 Hours

Mateswari TravelsBrand New Coach

Mateswari TravelsBrand New Coach

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

00:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

2 Hours

43 Seats Left

1111

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:30:00 ⎯ 04:20:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

819

Radhika Travels (Agra)

Radhika Travels (Agra)

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

03:30:00 ⎯ 05:00:00

1 Hours

38 Seats Left

1190

Chouhan Travels And CargoCTC

Chouhan Travels And CargoCTC

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac luxury bus

06:30:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

270

Chouhan Travels And CargoCTC

Chouhan Travels And CargoCTC

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

06:30:00 ⎯ 08:08:00

1 Hours

44 Seats Left

225

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

08:00:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

273

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

2X2(25) NAC Seater TATA

08:45:00 ⎯ 10:15:00

1 Hours

25 Seats Left

163

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

2X2(21) NAC Seater TATA

09:00:00 ⎯ 11:15:00

2 Hours

21 Seats Left

172

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

2X2(33) AC Seater Ashok leyland

09:14:00 ⎯ 10:44:00

1 Hours

33 Seats Left

211

Jai Ambay Travelling AgencyJaipur to pushkar sightseeing to Ajmer Drop

Jai Ambay Travelling AgencyJaipur to pushkar sightseeing to Ajmer Drop

2X2(33) AC Seater Ashok leyland

09:15:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

192

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac semisleeper

11:45:00 ⎯ 13:23:00

1 Hours

43 Seats Left

360

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 15:15:00

2 Hours

35 Seats Left

273

Shree Mahaveer TravelsRAJKOT

Shree Mahaveer TravelsRAJKOT

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

13:30:00 ⎯ 16:20:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

675

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 17:29:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

136

Goyal Travels

Goyal Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 18:15:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

450

Seema TravelsShreenath Travellers

Seema TravelsShreenath Travellers

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

15:30:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

572

Ram Rath Travels Cargo-Shribalaji Trav

Ram Rath Travels Cargo-Shribalaji Trav

2X1(38) NAC -Sleeper -V Air suspension

15:31:00 ⎯ 18:01:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

540

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

16:00:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

720

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

16:00:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

1 Hours

30 Seats Left

273

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

16:01:00 ⎯ 18:01:00

2 Hours

35 Seats Left

182

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

2X2(21) NAC Seater TATA

16:30:00 ⎯ 18:45:00

2 Hours

21 Seats Left

172

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

16:45:00 ⎯ 19:15:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

434

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

Jai Ambay Travelling Agency

2X2(21) AC Seater TATA

17:00:00 ⎯ 19:15:00

2 Hours

21 Seats Left

220

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

Surana Vishal Tour And Travels

2X2(27) AC Seater Sml

17:00:00 ⎯ 18:55:00

1 Hours

27 Seats Left

287

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

17:30:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

442

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 19:10:00

1 Hours

33 Seats Left

955

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:45:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

2 Hours

16 Seats Left

270

Sethi Yatra Company

Sethi Yatra Company

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:20:00

2 Hours

27 Seats Left

452

Seema Travels

Seema Travels

2X1(39) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:15:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

478

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

18:00:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

1 Hours

38 Seats Left

455

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 20:20:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

361

Geetanjali Travels

Geetanjali Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

18:05:00 ⎯ 19:45:00

1 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 20:08:00

1 Hours

29 Seats Left

530

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

18:30:00 ⎯ 20:45:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

380

New Bharat Travels

New Bharat Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 20:30:00

2 Hours

38 Seats Left

383

Shree Maruti Travels

Shree Maruti Travels

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

18:50:00 ⎯ 20:50:00

2 Hours

28 Seats Left

315

Beniwal Travels

Beniwal Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

540

Sethi Yatra Company

Sethi Yatra Company

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 21:00:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

225

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

2 Hours

24 Seats Left

271

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach

Shree Krishna Travels (ISO 9001-2015 Certified)- Brand New Coach

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

585

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

637

B G TRAVELS

B G TRAVELS

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 21:20:00

1 Hours

28 Seats Left

405

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

Shri Sawriya TravelsNew Mahaveer

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

2 Hours

6 Seats Left

360

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

19:31:00 ⎯ 21:01:00

1 Hours

30 Seats Left

469

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

271

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

20:00:00 ⎯ 21:30:00

1 Hours

35 Seats Left

1274

Jay Bajarang Travelsnew brand a/c

Jay Bajarang Travelsnew brand a/c

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

20:14:00 ⎯ 21:52:00

1 Hours

28 Seats Left

315

Shree Mahaveer TravelsPOOJA

Shree Mahaveer TravelsPOOJA

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:15:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

338

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(33) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

1 Hours

33 Seats Left

273

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

Ram Rath Travels Cargo

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 22:00:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

585

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

Shreenath tour and travels ISO 9001:2015

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:10:00

2 Hours

29 Seats Left

370

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.Swagat Travels

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.Swagat Travels

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

344

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 22:15:00

1 Hours

34 Seats Left

592

Shree Mahaveer Travels

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

2 Hours

39 Seats Left

434

Sangwan TravelsShatabdi Travels

Sangwan TravelsShatabdi Travels

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

20:35:00 ⎯ 23:05:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

668

Patel® Travels

Patel® Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:20:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

540

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:15:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

271

Seema Pooja Travels(PATEL)

Seema Pooja Travels(PATEL)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:20:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

496

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 22:45:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

910

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(35) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

2 Hours

27 Seats Left

273

New Preeti Travels

New Preeti Travels

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

450

B G TRAVELS

B G TRAVELS

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:15:00 ⎯ 23:10:00

1 Hours

40 Seats Left

585

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

2 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Goyal Travels

Goyal Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 00:00:00

2 Hours

33 Seats Left

270

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

1X1(24) AC -Sleeper Benz business class

21:30:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

1 Hours

20 Seats Left

1456

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

21:31:00 ⎯ 00:01:00

2 Hours

44 Seats Left

287

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA 1510

21:35:00 ⎯ 23:13:00

1 Hours

17 Seats Left

810

Jain Travels (regd.)

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

21:45:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

1 Hours

47 Seats Left

258

Sangwan TravelsChirag Bus

Sangwan TravelsChirag Bus

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:55:00 ⎯ 00:10:00

2 Hours

35 Seats Left

573

Karan Maharaja Travels Jain Travels (Regd.)

Karan Maharaja Travels Jain Travels (Regd.)

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

2 Hours

24 Seats Left

225

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

361

Goyal Travels

Goyal Travels

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

270

New Preeti Travels

New Preeti Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

2 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

362

Jain Travels (regd.)

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(47) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:05:00 ⎯ 23:50:00

1 Hours

25 Seats Left

258

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:15:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

2 Hours

21 Seats Left

270

Sangwan TravelsChirag Bus

Sangwan TravelsChirag Bus

2X1(38) AC-NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:20:00 ⎯ 00:20:00

2 Hours

35 Seats Left

668

Gayatri travels

Gayatri travels

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

2 Hours

31 Seats Left

292

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

2 Hours

25 Seats Left

910

Sangwan Travels

Sangwan Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 00:10:00

1 Hours

37 Seats Left

287

Jain Travels (regd.)

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 00:15:00

1 Hours

38 Seats Left

368

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:40:00 ⎯ 01:10:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

383

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

1 Hours

24 Seats Left

478

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2×1 (39)AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:46:00 ⎯ 00:46:00

2 Hours

27 Seats Left

478

Geetanjali Travels

Geetanjali Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:59:00 ⎯ 01:19:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

225

Jain Travels (regd.)

Jain Travels (regd.)

2X1(46) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

1 Hours

38 Seats Left

368

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

Jain Parshwanath Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Bharat benz

23:15:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

1 Hours

36 Seats Left

573

Gujarat Travels

Gujarat Travels

2X2(49) AC Seater-Semisleeper Volvo b9r multi axle

23:25:00 ⎯ 01:05:00

1 Hours

48 Seats Left

819

Amit Travels

Amit Travels

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:35:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

495

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service 1234

Suraj Travels And Cargo Service 1234

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Air suspension packed glass

23:50:00 ⎯ 01:28:00

1 Hours

44 Seats Left

900

Sangwan TravelsCHIRAG BUS

Sangwan TravelsCHIRAG BUS

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

23:59:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

2 Hours

34 Seats Left

383


FAQ - Booking Jaipur to Kishangarh Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Jaipur to Kishangarh ?

A. The lowest fare from Jaipur to Kishangarh is Rs.136 .

Q. How many buses run from Jaipur to Kishangarh daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 91 buses from Jaipur to Kishangarh run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Jaipur to Kishangarh ?

A. The average time to reach from Jaipur to Kishangarh is 1 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Jaipur to Kishangarh by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.136

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Jaipur to Kishangarh by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 1 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Kishangarh to Jaipur ?

A. To Book return ticket from Kishangarh to Jaipur Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Jaipur to Kishangarh ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Jaipur to Kishangarh from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Jaipur to Kishangarh Download our Mobile App.


Jaipur to Kishangarh Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Jaipur to Kishangarh ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Jaipur to Kishangarh Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Jaipur to Kishangarh at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Jaipur to Kishangarh you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Jaipur to Kishangarh is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Jaipur to Kishangarh is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 1 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Jaipur reaches in the shortest time taking 1 to reach Kishangarh. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Kishangarh to Jaipur Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS