Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan 65 225 2 Hours 4 Hours

M J Bhati Tour And Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

04:00:00 ⎯ 06:55:00

2 Hours

25 Seats Left

360

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

05:15:00 ⎯ 08:45:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

315

Sharma Travels

2X2(45) AC -Semisleeper Volvo

07:00:00 ⎯ 10:30:00

3 Hours

20 Seats Left

386

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X2(41) AC Seater Tata ac

07:00:00 ⎯ 09:40:00

2 Hours

9 Seats Left

225

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X2(45) AC Seater Volvo

07:00:00 ⎯ 09:50:00

2 Hours

25 Seats Left

386

Rathore Travels (Madho)

3X2(54) NAC Seater Eicher

07:30:00 ⎯ 10:55:00

3 Hours

54 Seats Left

230

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac packed glass

08:30:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

301

Sharma Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

09:00:00 ⎯ 12:30:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

253

Shree Shanti Travels

2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

09:15:00 ⎯ 12:45:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

360

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

10:00:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

225

Shree Shanti TravelsAc Coach Amar Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

10:15:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

11:00:00 ⎯ 14:30:00

3 Hours

43 Seats Left

289

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

3X2(52) NAC Seater TATA

11:10:00 ⎯ 15:00:00

3 Hours

52 Seats Left

225

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

2X2(45) AC Seater TATA

11:30:00 ⎯ 14:55:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

315

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

12:30:00 ⎯ 15:45:00

3 Hours

40 Seats Left

360

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

13:30:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

3 Hours

12 Seats Left

405

Karan Maharaja Travels Brand New Pack Glass Scania

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ac class

13:40:00 ⎯ 17:10:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

360

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

13:50:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

3 Hours

17 Seats Left

225

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

14:00:00 ⎯ 17:30:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

253

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X2(41) AC Seater Tata ac

14:00:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

225

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X2(41) AC Seater Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

3 Hours

27 Seats Left

226

Sharma Travels

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

14:40:00 ⎯ 18:10:00

3 Hours

22 Seats Left

344

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

14:40:00 ⎯ 18:10:00

3 Hours

21 Seats Left

339

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

270

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac class

15:45:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

3 Hours

39 Seats Left

301

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

16:40:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

289

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

2X2(45) AC Seater Volvo

16:45:00 ⎯ 19:35:00

2 Hours

8 Seats Left

360

Shree Shanti Travels

2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

16:50:00 ⎯ 20:20:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

289

The Bullet Bus

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

16:59:00 ⎯ 19:44:00

2 Hours

50 Seats Left

506

Rathore Sonal Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:10:00 ⎯ 20:50:00

3 Hours

40 Seats Left

540

Sharma Travels

2X2(44) AC -Semisleeper Magna premium semi sleeper

17:20:00 ⎯ 20:50:00

3 Hours

7 Seats Left

344

Karan Maharaja Travels Sharma Travels

2X2(44) AC Seater TATA

17:25:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

3 Hours

28 Seats Left

344

Rathore Travels (Madho)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 21:48:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

267

Shriom Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

3 Hours

23 Seats Left

383

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

3 Hours

24 Seats Left

360

Chandra and Bhawani Travels 500

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

4 Hours

8 Seats Left

270

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:45:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

360

Shekhawat Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

19:45:00 ⎯ 23:05:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

405

Bhawani Travels (Jpr)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:55:00 ⎯ 23:50:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

360

Shriom Travels

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

383

RAJPREET SUNVEERA TRAVELS

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:01:00 ⎯ 23:51:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

405

Shree Ambika TravelsAbhimanyu Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

20:16:00 ⎯ 23:16:00

3 Hours

22 Seats Left

630

Geetanjali Travels

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

405

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

3 Hours

40 Seats Left

360

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:45:00 ⎯ 23:45:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

343

Shree Shanti Travelskarni

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:06:00 ⎯ 00:36:00

3 Hours

50 Seats Left

253

Shriom Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

3 Hours

39 Seats Left

383

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

360

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(48) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

3 Hours

48 Seats Left

270

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

451

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:50:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

2 Hours

27 Seats Left

343

Geetanjali Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac sleeper

22:00:00 ⎯ 01:20:00

3 Hours

33 Seats Left

315

Shree Shanti TravelsC.COACH

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:05:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

3 Hours

49 Seats Left

298

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

360

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:15:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

270

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

3 Hours

14 Seats Left

344

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

301

Seema Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:50:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

335

Seema Travels

2X1(40) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

23:00:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

2 Hours

40 Seats Left

478

Sharma TravelsBrand New Pack Glass

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata premium class

23:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

344

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Scania

23:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

3 Hours

29 Seats Left

301

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 02:35:00

3 Hours

16 Seats Left

318


FAQ - Booking Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan ?

A. The lowest fare from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan is Rs.225 .

Q. How many buses run from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 65 buses from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan ?

A. The average time to reach from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan is 2 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.225

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 2 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Fatehpur, Rajasthan to Jaipur ?

A. To Book return ticket from Fatehpur, Rajasthan to Jaipur Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Download our Mobile App.


Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 2 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Jaipur reaches in the shortest time taking 2 to reach Fatehpur, Rajasthan. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Fatehpur, Rajasthan to Jaipur Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS