Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan 66 135 2 Hours 5 Hours

M J Bhati Tour And Travels

M J Bhati Tour And Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

03:50:00 ⎯ 06:45:00

2 Hours

23 Seats Left

298

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)300

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)300

2X2(41) NAC Seater TATA

04:50:00 ⎯ 07:50:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

135

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

05:15:00 ⎯ 08:45:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

315

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

06:00:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

3 Hours

35 Seats Left

315

Sharma Travel Agency

Sharma Travel Agency

2X2(53) AC Seater I-shift automatic volvo multi axle,ac,

07:00:00 ⎯ 09:30:00

2 Hours

53 Seats Left

344

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X2(41) AC Seater Tata ac

07:00:00 ⎯ 09:40:00

2 Hours

9 Seats Left

225

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

2X2(41) AC Seater TATA

07:45:00 ⎯ 10:35:00

2 Hours

41 Seats Left

289

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac packed glass

08:30:00 ⎯ 11:30:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

301

Sharma Travel Agency

Sharma Travel Agency

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

09:00:00 ⎯ 12:30:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

253

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

09:15:00 ⎯ 12:45:00

3 Hours

43 Seats Left

360

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

10:00:00 ⎯ 13:15:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

10:00:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

3 Hours

49 Seats Left

289

Shree Shanti TravelsAc Coach Amar Travels

Shree Shanti TravelsAc Coach Amar Travels

2X1(36) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

10:15:00 ⎯ 13:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

11:00:00 ⎯ 14:30:00

3 Hours

43 Seats Left

289

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

11:00:00 ⎯ 14:30:00

3 Hours

44 Seats Left

360

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

3X2(52) NAC Seater TATA

11:10:00 ⎯ 15:00:00

3 Hours

52 Seats Left

225

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

Chandramukhi Travels SikarLok Parivahan

2X2(45) AC Seater TATA

11:30:00 ⎯ 14:55:00

3 Hours

45 Seats Left

315

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

12:30:00 ⎯ 15:45:00

3 Hours

40 Seats Left

360

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

13:00:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

3 Hours

8 Seats Left

253

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

13:15:00 ⎯ 16:45:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

253

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Scania

13:30:00 ⎯ 16:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

405

Karan Maharaja Travels Brand New Pack Glass Scania

Karan Maharaja Travels Brand New Pack Glass Scania

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ac class

13:50:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

387

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X2(41) AC Seater Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

3 Hours

29 Seats Left

226

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X2(41) AC Seater Tata ac

14:00:00 ⎯ 17:20:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

225

SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY

SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY

2X1(39) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

14:00:00 ⎯ 18:00:00

4 Hours

39 Seats Left

279

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Air suspension packed glass

14:40:00 ⎯ 18:10:00

3 Hours

21 Seats Left

344

Sharma Travel Agency

Sharma Travel Agency

2X1(43) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

14:40:00 ⎯ 17:45:00

3 Hours

23 Seats Left

344

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2x1(45)Ac seater sleeper - v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

3 Hours

29 Seats Left

301

Sharma Travel Agency

Sharma Travel Agency

2x1(45)Ac seater sleeper - v Ashok leyland

15:00:00 ⎯ 18:30:00

3 Hours

16 Seats Left

301

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac class

15:45:00 ⎯ 19:30:00

3 Hours

40 Seats Left

301

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

Shekhawat Travels jaipur

2X2(45) AC Seater Ashok leyland

16:45:00 ⎯ 19:35:00

2 Hours

45 Seats Left

289

The Bullet Bus

The Bullet Bus

2X2(53) AC -Semisleeper Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

16:59:00 ⎯ 19:44:00

2 Hours

50 Seats Left

658

Rathore Sonal Travels

Rathore Sonal Travels

2X1(47) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

17:00:00 ⎯ 20:40:00

3 Hours

34 Seats Left

630

Sharma Travel Agency

Sharma Travel Agency

2X2(45) AC -Semisleeper Magna premium semi sleeper

17:20:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

3 Hours

6 Seats Left

386

Karan Maharaja Travels Sharma Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels Sharma Travels

2X2(45) AC Seater Volvo

17:25:00 ⎯ 20:25:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

386

Rathore Travels (Madho)

Rathore Travels (Madho)

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

18:00:00 ⎯ 21:48:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

253

Shriom Travels

Shriom Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

19:00:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

3 Hours

23 Seats Left

383

Chandra and Bhawani Travels 500

Chandra and Bhawani Travels 500

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

4 Hours

8 Seats Left

360

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 22:30:00

3 Hours

22 Seats Left

360

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(35) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

19:45:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

35 Seats Left

360

Shriom Travels

Shriom Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

20:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

3 Hours

41 Seats Left

383

RAJPREET SUNVEERA TRAVELS

RAJPREET SUNVEERA TRAVELS

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -V TATA

20:01:00 ⎯ 23:51:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

405

Shree Ambika TravelsAbhimanyu Travels

Shree Ambika TravelsAbhimanyu Travels

2X1(34) AC -Sleeper -v TATA

20:16:00 ⎯ 23:16:00

3 Hours

22 Seats Left

630

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

360

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

20:50:00 ⎯ 23:50:00

3 Hours

30 Seats Left

360

New Preeti Travels

New Preeti Travels

2X1(49) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:15:00 ⎯ 00:45:00

3 Hours

31 Seats Left

270

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

21:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

450

Shriom Travels

Shriom Travels

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

3 Hours

39 Seats Left

383

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(48) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 01:00:00

3 Hours

48 Seats Left

270

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:45:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

542

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(41) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 01:20:00

3 Hours

39 Seats Left

315

Geetanjali Travels

Geetanjali Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

3 Hours

42 Seats Left

270

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)New Brand Luxary Coach Pack Glass

Siddharth Travels (Jaipur)New Brand Luxary Coach Pack Glass

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper -V Ac packed glass

22:00:00 ⎯ 00:50:00

2 Hours

32 Seats Left

630

Shree Shanti TravelsC.COACH

Shree Shanti TravelsC.COACH

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:05:00 ⎯ 01:50:00

3 Hours

49 Seats Left

298

Shree Shanti Travelskarni

Shree Shanti Travelskarni

2X1(50) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

22:06:00 ⎯ 01:36:00

3 Hours

50 Seats Left

253

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

Shree Shyam Travels (Jaipur)

2X1(44) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:15:00 ⎯ 01:15:00

3 Hours

44 Seats Left

360

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:15:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

3 Hours

14 Seats Left

344

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

3 Hours

38 Seats Left

270

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

Rathore Travels (Bikaner)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Air suspension packed glass

22:30:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

3 Hours

36 Seats Left

360

SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY

SHRINATH TRAVEL AGENCY

2X1(34) AC Seater-Sleeper Ac packed glass

22:45:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

308

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

3 Hours

39 Seats Left

301

Sharma Travel AgencyBrand New Pack Glass

Sharma Travel AgencyBrand New Pack Glass

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Tata premium class

23:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

3 Hours

37 Seats Left

301

Seema Travels

Seema Travels

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:05:00 ⎯ 01:55:00

2 Hours

26 Seats Left

383

Karan Maharaja Travels

Karan Maharaja Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

23:15:00 ⎯ 02:35:00

3 Hours

15 Seats Left

301

Shree Shanti Travels

Shree Shanti Travels

2X1(45) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Scania

23:15:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

3 Hours

28 Seats Left

301


FAQ - Booking Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan ?

A. The lowest fare from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan is Rs.135 .

Q. How many buses run from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 66 buses from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan ?

A. The average time to reach from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan is 2 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.135

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 2 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Fatehpur, Rajasthan to Jaipur ?

A. To Book return ticket from Fatehpur, Rajasthan to Jaipur Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Download our Mobile App.


Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Jaipur to Fatehpur, Rajasthan is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 2 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Jaipur reaches in the shortest time taking 2 to reach Fatehpur, Rajasthan. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Fatehpur, Rajasthan to Jaipur Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS