Jaipur to Bhilwara Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Jaipur to Bhilwara 50 225 4 Hours 6 Hours

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

01:00:00 ⎯ 05:30:00

4 Hours

38 Seats Left

1101

Shri Jee Travels Dholpur

2X1(36) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

01:30:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

322

Chaudhary Tour And Travels (Bhilwara)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

01:50:00 ⎯ 06:50:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

478

Shri Jee Travels Dholpur

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ac sleeper

02:00:00 ⎯ 08:00:00

6 Hours

30 Seats Left

458

Shri Rishabh Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

02:15:00 ⎯ 06:15:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

736

Radhika Travels (Agra)

2X1(38) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland air suspension

03:30:00 ⎯ 09:00:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

1190

Vijay Tour And TravelsVolvo

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper -v Volvo b11r (multiaxle)

04:30:00 ⎯ 09:20:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

633

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

06:30:00 ⎯ 12:00:00

5 Hours

12 Seats Left

389

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

08:00:00 ⎯ 13:00:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

364

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

08:00:00 ⎯ 14:30:00

6 Hours

32 Seats Left

455

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

15:00:00 ⎯ 20:00:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

637

Shree Mahaveer Travels

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

15:15:00 ⎯ 21:10:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

426

Mahaveer Travels Agency (Chiloda)

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

16:50:00 ⎯ 22:20:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

4500

Rathore Tour And TravelsShri Krishna Travels

2X2(27) AC Seater Sml

17:00:00 ⎯ 21:15:00

4 Hours

27 Seats Left

270

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(40) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

17:30:00 ⎯ 22:55:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

1141

Gujarat Travels

2X1(38) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:40:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

455

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(42) AC -Sleeper Scania multi-axle

18:00:00 ⎯ 23:00:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

611

New Bharat Travels

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

18:30:00 ⎯ 23:30:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

383

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:00:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

6 Hours

25 Seats Left

271

shree shyam cargo hub

2X1(44) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ac packed glass

19:15:00 ⎯ 23:55:00

4 Hours

44 Seats Left

405

Goyal travellers

2X1(39) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 02:00:00

6 Hours

39 Seats Left

360

Gujarat Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 23:59:00

4 Hours

32 Seats Left

637

Bharat Travels (Banswara)

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

19:30:00 ⎯ 00:50:00

5 Hours

38 Seats Left

360

Shree Mahaveer Travels (JPR)

2X1(34) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

19:30:00 ⎯ 00:30:00

5 Hours

26 Seats Left

270

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

19:31:00 ⎯ 23:46:00

4 Hours

25 Seats Left

853

Goyal travellersAc Luxary Premium Coach(Airsuspension)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

20:01:00 ⎯ 01:01:00

5 Hours

34 Seats Left

360

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(33) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

20:15:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

5 Hours

30 Seats Left

498

Sangwan TravelsShatabdi Travels

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

20:35:00 ⎯ 02:05:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

459

B G TRAVELS

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -v TATA

21:00:00 ⎯ 03:06:00

6 Hours

34 Seats Left

450

Jain pareek travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 01:30:00

4 Hours

17 Seats Left

540

Chandra Travels (Singhana)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

225

Shree Paras TravelsRavi Travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

21:31:00 ⎯ 01:31:00

4 Hours

8 Seats Left

360

Ajay Raj Travels Agency

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:15:00

5 Hours

39 Seats Left

453

Jain pareek travels

2X1(41) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 02:15:00

4 Hours

41 Seats Left

270

New Preeti Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:00:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

540

Chandra Travels (Singhana)

2X1(42) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 03:20:00

5 Hours

42 Seats Left

225

Sangwan TravelsChirag Bus

2X1(37) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland air suspension

22:20:00 ⎯ 03:50:00

5 Hours

35 Seats Left

478

Gayatri travels

2X1(31) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:10:00

5 Hours

31 Seats Left

292

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(38) NAC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

5 Hours

23 Seats Left

226

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

22X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:45:00

5 Hours

36 Seats Left

344

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Executive a/c sleeper

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:30:00

5 Hours

32 Seats Left

552

Sangwan Travels

2X1(37) NAC Seater-Sleeper TATA

22:30:00 ⎯ 03:40:00

5 Hours

37 Seats Left

383

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

22:45:00 ⎯ 03:25:00

4 Hours

24 Seats Left

573

Raj Travels (Jhunjhunu)

2×1 (39)AC Seater-Sleeper -V Ashok leyland

22:46:00 ⎯ 04:11:00

5 Hours

28 Seats Left

478

Sanjay Travels (Indore)

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper -v TATA

23:30:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

4 Hours

30 Seats Left

682

Amit Tour And Travels

2X1(49) AC Seater-Sleeper -v Ashok leyland

23:35:00 ⎯ 05:45:00

6 Hours

33 Seats Left

473

Seema Travels

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper -V Bharat benz

23:55:00 ⎯ 04:25:00

4 Hours

36 Seats Left

667

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper I-shift b11r multi axle volvo a/c sleeper (2 1)

23:55:00 ⎯ 04:00:00

4 Hours

31 Seats Left

825

Rishabh Travels.

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

23:59:00 ⎯ 05:14:00

5 Hours

33 Seats Left

920

Ashok Travels (Mandsaur Group)

2X1(42) AC Seater-Sleeper TATA

23:59:00 ⎯ 04:30:00

4 Hours

41 Seats Left

551


FAQ - Booking Jaipur to Bhilwara Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Jaipur to Bhilwara ?

A. The lowest fare from Jaipur to Bhilwara is Rs.225 .

Q. How many buses run from Jaipur to Bhilwara daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 50 buses from Jaipur to Bhilwara run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Jaipur to Bhilwara ?

A. The average time to reach from Jaipur to Bhilwara is 4 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Jaipur to Bhilwara by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.225

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Jaipur to Bhilwara by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 4 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Bhilwara to Jaipur ?

A. To Book return ticket from Bhilwara to Jaipur Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Jaipur to Bhilwara ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Jaipur to Bhilwara from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Jaipur to Bhilwara Download our Mobile App.


Jaipur to Bhilwara Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Jaipur to Bhilwara ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Jaipur to Bhilwara Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Jaipur to Bhilwara at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Jaipur to Bhilwara you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Jaipur to Bhilwara is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Jaipur to Bhilwara is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 4 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Jaipur reaches in the shortest time taking 4 to reach Bhilwara. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Bhilwara to Jaipur Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS