Indore to Pandhurna Bus

Bus Reservation No. Of Buses Starting Fare Min.Duration Max.Duration
Indore to Pandhurna 10 376 7 Hours 10 Hours

Mahendra Travels

2X1(32) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

18:10:00 ⎯ 01:40:00

7 Hours

19 Seats Left

844

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.Multiaxle Volvo Ac Sleeper

2X1(35) AC -Sleeper Multiaxle volvo i-shift

18:15:00 ⎯ 01:55:00

7 Hours

18 Seats Left

1132

Mahendra Travels

2X1(37) AC -Sleeper Ac multiaxle volvo

19:00:00 ⎯ 02:30:00

7 Hours

16 Seats Left

1030

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(32) NAC -Sleeper Bharat benz

20:45:00 ⎯ 05:15:00

8 Hours

18 Seats Left

609

Om Shrinath Tours And Travels

2X1(43) NAC Seater-Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:00:00 ⎯ 05:10:00

8 Hours

35 Seats Left

486

RoyalStar RTS Royal Tourist pvt ltd

2X1(30) AC -Sleeper Ashok leyland

21:10:00 ⎯ 05:55:00

8 Hours

11 Seats Left

1030

Baba Travels (Indore)Maharashtra Travels

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

21:20:00 ⎯ 04:40:00

7 Hours

30 Seats Left

551

District Transport Service Betul

3X2(52) NAC Seater TATA

21:30:00 ⎯ 08:20:00

10 Hours

50 Seats Left

376

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.

2X1(30) NAC -Sleeper TATA

22:00:00 ⎯ 06:30:00

8 Hours

19 Seats Left

609

Hans Travels (I) Pvt Ltd.With Lcd and Ladies Toilet

2X1(36) AC -Sleeper Volvo b9r (multi axle)

22:01:00 ⎯ 06:01:00

8 Hours

10 Seats Left

1039


FAQ - Booking Indore to Pandhurna Buses

Q. What is the minimum fare from Indore to Pandhurna ?

A. The lowest fare from Indore to Pandhurna is Rs.376 .

Q. How many buses run from Indore to Pandhurna daily ?

A. On an daily average there are 10 buses from Indore to Pandhurna run daily

Q. What is jurney duration from Indore to Pandhurna ?

A. The average time to reach from Indore to Pandhurna is 7 Hours.

Q. How much fare from Indore to Pandhurna by bus ?

A. Current Lowest fare is Rs.376

Q. What’s the approximate duration from Indore to Pandhurna by road ?

A. Approximate route duration - 7 Hours

Q. How to book return bus from Pandhurna to Indore ?

A. To Book return ticket from Pandhurna to Indore Just logon to TicketHalt.

Q. What are bus offers from Indore to Pandhurna ?

1. THCASH40 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 50 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.500 and more

2. THCASH80 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 80 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.1000 and more

3. THCASH250 Use this coupon code and get Rs. 250 Off on bus ticket booking of Rs.3500 and more

Q. How to book bus ticket from Indore to Pandhurna from mobile App ?

A. To book bus ticket from Indore to Pandhurna Download our Mobile App.


Indore to Pandhurna Bus Types

Various types of buses serving passengers from Indore to Pandhurna ensuring safety and comfort. A few bus services are:

  • Volvo A/C MultiAxle Semisleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • A/C Sleeper (2+2)
  • Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+2)
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (3+2)

Book Indore to Pandhurna Bus Tickets with Easy payment Options

  • Debit Card
  • Credit Credit
  • Net Banking
  • Mobile Wallets

With Tickethalt, you get the convenience of booking online bus tickets from Indore to Pandhurna at lowest fares. You also get the ease of selecting from various payment options like, Debit/Credit, Net Banking or Mobile Wallet. When you book bus tickets from Indore to Pandhurna you can also make use of Mobile Cash Wallet to ease out the payment process. Online ticket booking for bus from Indore to Pandhurna is easily done with Tickethalt.com. Online bus reservation from Indore to Pandhurna is merely few clicks away, with Tickethalt. Check bus fare and timings before making a reservation.

The approximate km distance between these two cities can be covered in 7 Hours on an average, depending on the condition of the road, traffic and bus type.The bus departing from Indore reaches in the shortest time taking 7 to reach Pandhurna. All buses are driven by proficient drivers ensuring safety during journey. If you are also looking for return checkout, please ensure to check Pandhurna to Indore Bus only from TicketHalt

Top Bus Operators

SRS TRAVELS
VRL TRAVELS
UPSRTC
KPN TRAVELS
HANS TRAVELS
RS YADAV TRAVELS
SAFAR EXPRESS TRAVELS
SHATABDI TRAVELS
GUJARAT TRAVELS
HEBRON TRAVELS
NEETA TRAVELS
ORANGE TRAVELS
SHARMA TRAVELS BIKANER
KALLADA TRAVELS
RAJ EXPRESS TRAVELS
YAMANI TRAVELS
SHRINATH TRAVELS
SAI TRAVELS